CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2015/16 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
SS Soni (Ch)60311-33.00 00
TT Sawkar (Goa)120311-33.00 00
YS Thakur (Ch)180711-77.00 00
SF Khan (Raj)12053041-17.50 00
S Siddharth (TN)3002122-710.50 00
J Sidhu (Del)5412122-210.50 00
AS Thakare (Vid)95047362346-4810.64 31
Saurabh Singh (Ben)15063633-3012.00 00
KD Somkumar (MP)35914182155-3312.13 20
P Dutta (Pj)42029174147-4512.42 11
S Mathur (Del)66043219176-2612.88 21
KA Singh (Ben)35212130106-4113.00 10
P Shubham (Mum)4023410584-4013.12 00
AB Ashraf (Ker)197126655-5713.20 10
RR Batham (MP)10864032-913.33 00
S Swaminathan (TN)42020158117-5314.36 10
P Lalit Sagdeo (Vid)10344433-1714.66 00
HJ Tamore (Mum)3011511-1515.00 00
S Chaudhary (UP)18058055-1816.00 10
SS Das (Ben)13863422-2417.00 00
Abhimanyusingh (Bar)6643422-3417.00 00
AM Gigna (Raj)6051711-517.00 00
P Girinath Reddy (And)84531434255-6417.36 20
SK Sharma (Raj)156780589334-2017.84 00
R Bishnoi (Pj)20479053-6318.00 00
KK Sharma (Rl)2401811-918.00 00
Asif Hussain (Ben)55317220124-1818.33 00
V Vijay Singh (Rl)138211064-4618.33 00
S Mohammad Rafi (And)60533221124-4318.41 00
Bikash Singh (As)3241512975-5318.42 10
KD Patel (Guj)51919241133-1318.53 00
IC Porel (Ben)126061409225-5318.59 10
SC Mavi (UP)20489353-4118.60 00
NA Rathva (Bar)2369811178637-2918.69 74
Jaswinder Singh (Pj)88145361197-16119.00 10
Z Ansari (UP)3711413374-8319.00 00
NP Basil (Ker)79323419227-5319.04 20
RD Chahar (Raj)72518362195-4119.05 10
A Ravindran (Ker)4342815684-1919.50 00
SM Thakur (HP)3922011-2020.00 00
K Sharma (Pj)3612011-1120.00 00
SB Nayak (Or)69537263135-5520.23 21
G Tandia (Or)162210252-1520.40 00
RB Shakya (MP)127372511256-15220.44 20
YD Kosamiya (Guj)133641762377-9820.59 20
M Arafat Khan (Raj)100338433214-3220.61 00
MA Hingrajia (Guj)102245456225-1920.72 10
K Mahajan (Rl)139841707347-3820.79 32
Y Sharma (Har)174510454-2720.80 00
I Karthik Raman (And)85827513246-8221.37 30
V Malik (Del)92642428205-2521.40 10
R Sharma (HP)7214322-4321.50 00
SA Kothari (Mah)158460626296-3521.58 30
A Jamwal (HP)152386583277-12121.59 20
JD Bharade (Mah)89932393187-5521.83 10
K Kushwaha (UP)3191613264-3522.00 00
M Omer Khan (Hyd)23588843-5722.00 00
AS Roy (Jhar)156395533246-6922.20 20
AM Kumar (Raj)294320294-7322.44 00
AP Rathod (Sau)18699042-2822.50 00
AV Wakode (Vid)19769043-922.50 00
Rahul Singh (As)150104522-4522.50 00
S Dhull (Har)74934339155-4222.60 10
PR Rekhade (Vid)148879614276-5922.74 20
C Sahani (Hyd)314249143-222.75 00
US Agrawal (Mah)131160547245-1922.79 20
A Ahlawat (Del)73220434195-6622.84 10
AK Jaffer (Mum)4652620893-3523.11 00
S Joseph (Ker)130656509227-10823.13 20
T Vijay Trivedi (UP)142746741326-5523.15 21
Himanshu Singh (Jhar)107051464205-8223.20 20
S Bhat (TN)57829279126-4023.25 10
MK Dutta (As)129449655286-6923.39 20
R Sai Kishore (TN)165384587255-5423.48 10
GV Vinith Reddy (Hyd)328229444-4923.50 00
VO Jhorar (Raj)60123283125-9523.58 10
SS Desai (Bar)84033383164-5223.93 00
MP Manjrekar (Mum)194485888376-2624.00 31
M Abhirath Reddy (Hyd)280109642-4024.00 00
PP Shaw (Mum)3602411-824.00 00
KM Godawale (Bar)7242411-1424.00 00
MR Kale (Vid)6032411-1324.00 00
N Tanwar (Del)53622265114-5924.09 00
DD Karamta (Sau)76044292125-10524.33 10
RP Joshi (Karn)78533390164-2424.37 00
PB Jakhar (Raj)61516247103-5724.70 00
PS Wagh (Vid)4082117473-3224.85 00
VK Saha (Trip)129230699286-5324.96 30
NP Pabba (Hyd)85627455184-3925.27 00
SR Saini (UP)1945501025406-2825.62 20
K Yadav (Har)12627732-4325.66 00
V Panwar (UP)89630472184-7826.22 00
R Jaganath Srinivas (TN)442923795-7926.33 10
BH Borgohain (As)213613252-926.40 00
M Markande (Pj)144062609235-5326.47 10
Sunil Kumar (JK)123049535204-4026.75 00
AA Saha (Ben)3371416163-5926.83 00
HP Parab (Goa)79021403157-9426.86 11
PJ Pramanik (Ben)5952524494-6127.11 00
RD Gaikwad (Mah)361719073-1827.14 00
VN Tripathi (Ch)100135489185-9827.16 10
AP Panchal (Guj)154076657244-3927.37 00
AP Pandove (Pj)156566631235-2227.43 20
BB Das (Trip)7215521-1827.50 00
RP Das (As)4551324894-8327.55 00
LM Bannur (Karn)122454528195-7627.78 10
KA Dafedar (Mum)118559501185-2327.83 10
HJ Borah (As)238611242-4328.00 00
KK Ahmed (Raj)2341111244-6928.00 00
A Nabi (JK)102338536195-8128.21 10
DB Patel (Bar)60624285102-328.50 00
IA Sayed (Mah)5092322883-3028.50 00
SJ Nikin Jose (Karn)3231814352-1228.60 00
Y Dheeraj (Goa)98832545195-4328.68 10
D Rainy (Mum)4561623083-5028.75 00
A Mishra (Ben)146047577205-5928.85 10
SS Agrawal (Ch)3331520275-10628.85 10
R Ghosh (Mah)109044492175-8228.94 10
R Agarwal (As)6022911-2929.00 00
YD Ali (As)6012911-129.00 00
DS Raghav (Har)99149438154-6029.20 00
HS Pawar (Mum)252914653-6929.20 00
K Shashank (Karn)72018380135-3929.23 10
SJ Gosain (Guj)108252500175-8029.41 10
P Praneeth Reddy (Hyd)82635295105-2729.50 10
Rakhan (Rl)262514953-7829.80 00
SB Gambhire (Mah)18369032-6130.00 00
ZA Saif Ali Khan (Rl)73527331115-8330.09 10
N Kanwar (HP)4841927394-7430.33 00
AB Choudhary (Rl)210109132-4830.33 00
Arshad Khan (MP)70419425145-4930.35 10
AS Sarkar (Trip)96038547185-12130.38 10
VM Prabhudessai (Goa)3601815253-5930.40 00
M Faizal (Ker)3241612242-3030.50 00
Susheel (Del)379921574-5930.71 00
V Vikram (Jhar)119447461154-7530.73 00
SS Prabhudessai (Goa)276815455-8430.80 10
MA Mistry (Bar)294918563-5630.83 00
Jagjit Singh (Pj)74726342113-6431.09 00
TR Mandal (Trip)96243439144-4531.35 00
AB Chaudhari (Jhar)4742415853-8631.60 00
Shubham Kumar Singh (Jhar)4501819063-2331.66 00
VV Govekar (Goa)193412843-7332.00 00
Azmath Khan (Hyd)4141319363-6632.16 00
T Pawar (Mah)4201716153-3232.20 00
KB Panchal (Guj)5182125883-2132.25 00
SZ Mulani (Mum)23171091019315-6832.87 20
NB Dhruw (Ch)258913243-6433.00 00
VB Vaishnav (Ch)14436621-1233.00 00
V Dhaka (Rl)294913443-8233.50 00
I Singh Thind (Pj)75030403125-4833.58 10
AW Usmani (Mum)3613411-3034.00 00
C Yadav (HP)5413411-3434.00 00
MH Sharma (Raj)3001513842-4034.50 00
NR Yadav (Goa)77026415123-4434.58 00
Harshvardhan (UP)4501924573-5335.00 00
KJ Saifi (Ben)15577021-1235.00 00
G Manish (And)105056424123-2835.33 00
SF Daryl (Ker)4861928483-3635.50 00
Abid Mushtaq (JK)140877642183-4735.66 00
JR Purohit (Sau)204114342-3435.75 00
PA Karia (Sau)84926430126-11735.83 20
SV Shetgaonkar (Goa)240514544-5436.25 00
JH Deb (Trip)335618252-2136.40 00
G Gagandeep Singh (Ch)5942425573-5236.42 00
L Kiran Akash (TN)5642129785-11437.12 10
F Fanoos (Ker)93737483133-5537.15 00
MK Hussain (As)4581522363-6537.16 00
Momin Mansoor (JK)106440558154-6137.20 00
AA Choudhury (As)10837522-7537.50 00
A Shubham Singh (Ch)8643234093-7137.77 00
SB Patil (Mum)4921623063-3438.33 00
S Punith (Karn)426727173-2838.71 00
AR Nair (Guj)8463911-3539.00 00
UM Tiwari (Ch)78316469123-15339.08 00
K Nitesh Reddy (Hyd)486731383-3739.12 00
MR Raut (Vid)5111727673-6039.42 00
AG Agarwal (Vid)196107921-1239.50 00
R Sonu Yadav (TN)8834011-3040.00 00
NR Sikarwar (MP)5741336193-5040.11 00
A Anil (Ker)4801920152-10640.20 00
BM Shreyas (Karn)509736695-12140.66 10
SS Hurkat (Ch)2911116342-2340.75 00
N Sharma (HP)77531415103-4141.50 00
S Krishna Chimata (And)14458322-2441.50 00
AS Das (Or)5462725062-1341.66 00
Y Sharma (Del)325721554-9343.00 00
AA Purohit (MP)3621321654-14243.20 00
P Dhakad (MP)5111535184-1243.87 00
Istekhar Ahmad (Jhar)228913232-9344.00 00
AA Prusty (Or)119728664153-7244.26 00
D Rangi (HP)6442926662-2744.33 00
PK Kumar (Har)4861626663-6544.33 00
DG Nalkande (Vid)92937489114-3644.45 00
KR Upadhyay (Bar)84025495114-2345.00 00
A Behera (Or)10809022-9045.00 00
SS Pundir (JK)312718342-1545.75 00
AA Momin (Bar)417927664-18446.00 00
SS Ghosh (Trip)411823152-1646.20 00
JN Kalita (As)299818642-846.50 00
KK Seth (Ben)318718643-5646.50 00
OH Jadhav (Mum)16229321-3446.50 00
R Bhagat (Pj)4741523353-6146.60 00
P Sindhav (Sau)5521332772-5646.71 00
AN Patel (MP)3962018742-1346.75 00
S Aggarwal (Har)111945564125-9947.00 20
SG Singh (Mum)7172742494-5247.11 00
V Vyshak (Karn)8292742693-5247.33 00
SP Pattnaik (Or)2701214231-1647.33 00
V Satwick Reddy (Hyd)216414231-3047.33 00
S Aravind (TN)23489621-1148.00 00
AS Saxena (Ch)6542439083-8348.75 00
A Biswas (Trip)5424911-4949.00 00
S Rohilla (Har)276714832-3749.33 00
M Dagar (HP)288179922-8549.50 00
F Fayaz (JK)2701314933-10549.66 00
R Prasad (Hyd)6422729962-6749.83 00
V Vinukonda (And)4861825052-750.00 00
Yuvraj (Rl)5461930161-1650.16 00
K Raija (As)9625111-5151.00 00
VS Dixit (Del)7225111-2651.00 00
BB Debnath (Trip)168310321-851.50 00
DB Pradhan (Or)9373146494-9951.55 00
RP Patel (Or)8761946494-10551.55 00
KR Sen (MP)142210622-7253.00 00
PK Chohan (Or)168810821-4554.00 00
R Suraj Preetam (And)186910822-5054.00 00
AV Sharma (Raj)9635411-1654.00 00
A Walia (HP)5701827252-2454.40 00
KL Nagarkoti (Raj)5221527553-3755.00 00
KC Trivedi (Guj)204911021-1555.00 00
Khushpal Singh (HP)336916832-11156.00 00
MN Mongia (Bar)162011621-1358.00 00
C Raturi (UP)198411821-3159.00 00
MS Sanjay (TN)275617832-5159.33 00
S Lotra (JK)11416211-1362.00 00
M Dave (Sau)145868632105-5063.20 10
PP Chudasama (Sau)434525642-7864.00 00
R Sorout (Rl)10846411-6464.00 00
SP Mavi (UP)4741025742-4664.25 00
SS Sharma (Bar)402426342-3165.75 00
PS Raghul (TN)3421913221-4466.00 00
KM Dev (HP)246813422-5667.00 00
SJ Desai (Ch)14146811-1768.00 00
PR Somkuwar (Vid)12057111-7171.00 00
AD Kumar (Jhar)15027111-471.00 00
K Vishal Vaidhya (TN)11417211-3072.00 00
KM Sharan (TN)10867211-4772.00 00
K Maheep Kumar (And)13857311-1573.00 00
DS Chudasama (Sau)15067511-7575.00 00
K Jivrajani (Sau)10417611-5376.00 00
Mukesh Kumar (UP)4472023331-2977.66 00
Gaurav Singh (Rl)10227811-3478.00 00
Majid Yousuf (JK)186115822-6979.00 00
OJ Jaiswal (Mum)14448011-1480.00 00
OK Akhade (Mah)14778011-3380.00 00
N Gadadinni (Karn)18628111-8181.00 00
UD Bhukkal (Har)234216422-7382.00 00
AM Ayub (Hyd)228316821-3584.00 00
M Irfan Ansari (Ben)22258711-2987.00 00
M Siddharth (TN)6573127833-6492.66 00
AK Debnath (Trip)18669311-2693.00 00
C Malhotra (HP)12128138642-5096.50 00
B Oza (Sau)16839711-9797.00 00
AC Singh (Jhar)13239711-9797.00 00
DD Gaonkar (Goa)4501821621-62108.00 00
Sanvir Singh (Pj)252910811-28108.00 00
SP Tejaswi (And)198510811-67108.00 00
RK Singh (UP)234710911-45109.00 00
T Sivakumar (And)102012611-78126.00 00
J Ashraf (Jhar)3541315011-62150.00 00
P Saivikas Reddy (Hyd)3061015411-21154.00 00
AM Karetha (Sau)233616611-52166.00 00
S Sharma (Del)3241117311-59173.00 00
A Shinde (Mum)348719511-35195.00 00
M Chauhan (Sau)3541219711-123197.00 00
Jyotsnil Singh (Bar)3481021611-37216.00 00
M Munaf (JK)6100    
M Akram (Or)6100    
Hari (Vid)6010    
S Arora (HP)6010    
Arslan Khan (HP)6010    
MP Debbarma (Trip)6010    
PS Ratnaparkhe (Mah)24310    
VT Kedaria (Bar)6020    
SN Thakor (Guj)18120    
LA Rawat (UP)6030    
PK Garg (UP)6040    
S Gill (Pj)6040    
RH Majithia (Guj)6050    
L Dalal (Har)6050    
S Jindal (Har)6060    
AR Sharma (MP)6060    
PV Malewar (Ch)6060    
A Sanjay (Jhar)6060    
ST Natarajan (TN)6060    
Shahbaz Hussain (Ch)6070    
KU Bakhle (Goa)6070    
IP Gadekar (Goa)12070    
AS Pan (Ben)6080    
AA Sardesai (Mum)12080    
SN Gowda (Karn)18080    
M Ajinas (Ker)7090    
UD Yadav (UP)12090    
K Karan Shinde (And)60100    
M Dogra (HP)665100    
DB Shahare (Vid)363100    
M Hooda (Har)60100    
B Rahul (Hyd)180100    
RI Patel (Bar)120110    
A Singha (HP)302120    
Anmolpreet Singh (Pj)483130    
RV Shah (Guj)120130    
DGJ Chaitanya (And)360140    
SR Mishra (Or)60150    
Avijit Singh (Ben)120150    
D Anchit (TN)120150    
AN Khare (Ch)482160    
NS Joshi (Sau)60160    
KP Kothavade (Mah)331170    
Y Malap (Mum)725190    
AB Yadav (Raj)301190    
HT Simha (Hyd)240190    
P Vishnu (Karn)241200    
KGA Aiyappa (Karn)725200    
BB Saikia (As)645210    
R Kashyap (HP)541220    
GV Vignesh (TN)360220    
AM Chaudhery (Mum)663220    
KP Choudhary (Raj)481220    
Sushant Singh (Jhar)301230    
Himmat Singh (Del)361230    
TV Krishnacharit (Hyd)300230    
Sauptik (Rl)240230    
KS Pawar (Bar)240240    
S Amonkar (Goa)360250    
V Mohan (Ker)360260    
MR Kumar (HP)240270    
A Pandey (Ch)360290    
S Kohli (Del)240300    
AD Barooah (TN)481310    
A Ashraf (JK)662320    
SA Das (Trip)844320    
Ramandeep Singh (Pj)300340    
MN Ali (As)540350    
Sandeep Kumar (UP)660350    
MK Lomror (Raj)1204360    
M Anton Andrew (TN)664370    
M Sharma (Rl)420370    
A Pathak (MP)480380    
PM Yadav (Ch)904390    
YR Thakur (Vid)721440    
RS Kharia (Ben)781440    
RA Dey (Trip)843480    
SK Gharami (Ben)960480    
PA Ankola (Sau)901520    
Ankush Singh (MP)722520    
SM Sharma (Or)962540    
RN Malla (Or)660570    
Akshansh Singh (Bar)1569600    
CHVS Koushik (And)1023600    
BD Patoliya (Sau)840600    
S Khursheed (JK)1265600    
DB Padikkal (Karn)1326610    
S Aswal (Rl)780620    
M Jaiswal (Hyd)860630    
S Khatri (Har)842650    
RS Dey (Rl)1144680    
VA Tiwari (Jhar)1627850    
T Bali (Har)660910    
SS Mohanty (Or)19251060    
S Edupuganty (Hyd)15021080    
SP Senapati (Or)17441120    
M Saif (Mum)378331140    
J Pal (Har)18051250    
TS Chauhan (MP)19251280    
S Chauhan (Har)27631520    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive