CricketArchive

Fielding in SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
C Roberts (Ywe)1318 18
MW Thompson (StF)1411718
S Docherty (Pena)1314216
WTE Smale (Aber)1513316
D Rees (Tondu)813114
O Evans (CW)1112113
M Jacka (MM)1313 13
AMT Keane (StF)148311
CS Whiteley (MM)1211 11
A Balouch (Pan)1510 10
G Thomas (CW)1210 10
JJ Garland (Cly)12819
M Hodges (Ywe)13819
B O'Connor (Ywe)9729
N Fisher (Cly)138 8
D Lutton (Pan)10358
S Matthews (Pent)148 8
RG Ready (Tondu)138 8
L Walters (CW)128 8
C White (Pan)138 8
H Beaverstock (MM)117 7
JAC Davies (Pena)15617
B Hole (Pent)137 7
H John (Pent)8527
OF Binding (CW)146 6
JR Bussey (Tondu)136 6
B Edwards (MM)106 6
R Jones (Cly)5516
A Langrish (Pena)116 6
RJ Skone (Pena)146 6
IM Bird (Pan)115 5
GH Bishop (Ywe)85 5
S Davies (Cly)155 5
G Derrick (Aber)135 5
K Garland (Cly)2415
B Green (Tondu)105 5
S James (CW)125 5
R Jeffries (Pan)4415
M Jones (MM)125 5
CL Lawlor (StF)155 5
N Morgan (Pena)155 5
R Catchpole (MM)104 4
O Davies (CW)114 4
J Farthing (Cly)144 4
A Harrison (Pan)104 4
G Harvey (MM)134 4
D Hay (MM)114 4
J Leppard (Tondu)124 4
T Rees (Aber)44 4
M Roberts (Aber)144 4
J Sylvester (StF)144 4
G Thomas (CW)124 4
J Watkins (Pent)4314
T Wilcox (Pent)114 4
R Bell (Aber)123 3
S Crane (Cly)33 3
P Grabham (Tondu)103 3
R Grant (Pent)113 3
M Griffiths (Aber)83 3
P Grosset (Pent)103 3
OC Hopkins (StF)153 3
S Inward (CW)123 3
FRH John (StF)53 3
AJ Leering (StF)143 3
C Mee (Pan)143 3
SC Owen (MM)103 3
C Reid (Pan)93 3
J Shaw (CW)23 3
T Sidford (Pena)153 3
T Smith (Pan)113 3
N Spain (Aber)143 3
W Thomas (Cly)93 3
C Thorne (StF)163 3
J Todd (Cly)133 3
G Wesley (Aber)93 3
AJ Beasley (Ywe)122 2
A Bennett (StF)52 2
T Blake (Ywe)122 2
T Davies (Ywe)132 2
J Derrick (Aber)92 2
T Edwards (StF)12 2
D Filer (Pan)92 2
A Fletcher (Ywe)122 2
D Grossett (Pent)142 2
I Herbert (Tondu)72 2
L Hicks (Ywe)132 2
C Hughes (Aber)112 2
A Jones (MM)92 2
R Jones (Cly)12 2
S Matthews (Pent)102 2
S Roberts (Pent)52 2
T Robinson (MM)42 2
B Sidney-Jones (Aber)92 2
C Smeaton (Tondu)32 2
B Thomas (Tondu)132 2
M Thomas (Pena)142 2
J Thorpe-Yon (Pent)82 2
M Vaughan (Cly)52 2
G Weatherall (StF)132 2
MV Weathersby (Aber)112 2
P Bendle (Ywe)11 1
M Blake (Ywe)31 1
WC Butler (Tondu)101 1
C Carson (Pena)61 1
M Chatterton (Pent)41 1
C Collins-Davies (CW)21 1
P Crocker (Cly)11 1
D Dabson (Pent)31 1
J Davies (Cly)141 1
L Derrick (Aber)41 1
J Dorrel-Hunt (Ywe)31 1
R Draper (Cly)141 1
A Edwards (Pan)31 1
L Garland (Cly)121 1
L Garthwaite (Aber)11 1
JC Glover (Pan)101 1
J Hitchen (Pena)31 1
D Jones (CW)11 1
G Lennon (StF)11 1
B McKay (Ywe)121 1
S Manning (Aber)61 1
J O'Gorman (StF)61 1
R Owen (Tondu)61 1
C Palmer (Ywe)11 1
R Palmer (Ywe)121 1
N Piddock (Pena)71 1
N Robinson (MM)101 1
S Rogers (CW)11 1
M Saltmarsh (Pent)11 1
C Sewell (Aber)21 1
L Smith (Pan)21 1
J Thomas (CW)81 1
J Thomas (MM)21 1
C Townsend (Tondu)41 1
MA Wallace (Pena)11 1
AA Westphal (Pena)11 1
J Williamson (Tondu)91 1
M Wilson (CW)71 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive