CricketArchive

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021/22


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

04 Nov 2021 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10222
04 Nov 2021 Group DAssam v Madhya Pradesh Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10223
04 Nov 2021 Group BBaroda v Services Nehru Stadium, Guwahati tt10224
04 Nov 2021 Group BBengal v Chhattisgarh Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10225
04 Nov 2021 Group EDelhi v Uttarakhand Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli tt10226
04 Nov 2021 Group AGoa v Orissa Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Ground, Lucknow tt10227
04 Nov 2021 Group DGujarat v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10228
04 Nov 2021 Group CHaryana v Himachal Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10229
04 Nov 2021 Group EHyderabad v Saurashtra Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10230
04 Nov 2021 Group CJharkhand v Rajasthan Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10231
04 Nov 2021 Group AMaharashtra v Tamil Nadu Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10232
04 Nov 2021 PlateManipur v Nagaland Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10233
04 Nov 2021 Group CAndhra v Jammu and Kashmir Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10234
04 Nov 2021 Group DBihar v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10235
04 Nov 2021 Group EChandigarh v Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10236
04 Nov 2021 Group BKarnataka v Mumbai Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10237
04 Nov 2021 PlateMeghalaya v Mizoram Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10238
04 Nov 2021 Group APuducherry v Punjab Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10239
04 Nov 2021 PlateSikkim v Tripura Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10240
05 Nov 2021 Group CAndhra v Haryana Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10243
05 Nov 2021 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Manipur Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10244
05 Nov 2021 Group DBihar v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10245
05 Nov 2021 Group EChandigarh v Delhi Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli tt10246
05 Nov 2021 Group BChhattisgarh v Karnataka Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10247
05 Nov 2021 Group AGoa v Puducherry Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Ground, Lucknow tt10248
05 Nov 2021 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Rajasthan Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10249
05 Nov 2021 Group DMadhya Pradesh v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10250
05 Nov 2021 Group AMaharashtra v Punjab Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10251
05 Nov 2021 PlateMeghalaya v Sikkim Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10252
05 Nov 2021 Group BMumbai v Services Nehru Stadium, Guwahati tt10253
05 Nov 2021 Group ESaurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10254
05 Nov 2021 Group DAssam v Gujarat Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10255
05 Nov 2021 Group BBaroda v Bengal Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10256
05 Nov 2021 Group CHimachal Pradesh v Jharkhand Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10257
05 Nov 2021 Group EHyderabad v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10258
05 Nov 2021 PlateMizoram v Tripura Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10259
05 Nov 2021 PlateNagaland v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10260
05 Nov 2021 Group AOrissa v Tamil Nadu Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10261
06 Nov 2021 Group BBaroda v Chhattisgarh Nehru Stadium, Guwahati tt10266
06 Nov 2021 Group EChandigarh v Hyderabad Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10267
06 Nov 2021 Group EDelhi v Uttar Pradesh Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli tt10268
06 Nov 2021 Group AGoa v Punjab Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10269
06 Nov 2021 Group DGujarat v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10270
06 Nov 2021 Group CHaryana v Jammu and Kashmir Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10271
06 Nov 2021 Group CHimachal Pradesh v Rajasthan Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10272
06 Nov 2021 Group BKarnataka v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10273
06 Nov 2021 Group DKerala v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10274
06 Nov 2021 Group AMaharashtra v Orissa Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Ground, Lucknow tt10275
06 Nov 2021 PlateManipur v Tripura Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10276
06 Nov 2021 PlateMizoram v Nagaland Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10277
06 Nov 2021 Group CAndhra v Jharkhand Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10278
06 Nov 2021 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10279
06 Nov 2021 Group DAssam v Bihar Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10280
06 Nov 2021 Group BBengal v Mumbai Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10281
06 Nov 2021 PlateMeghalaya v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10282
06 Nov 2021 Group APuducherry v Tamil Nadu Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10283
06 Nov 2021 Group ESaurashtra v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10284
08 Nov 2021 Group CAndhra v Rajasthan Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10296
08 Nov 2021 Group DAssam v Kerala Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10297
08 Nov 2021 Group BBengal v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10298
08 Nov 2021 Group DBihar v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10299
08 Nov 2021 Group EChandigarh v Saurashtra Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli tt10300
08 Nov 2021 Group BChhattisgarh v Mumbai Nehru Stadium, Guwahati tt10301
08 Nov 2021 Group EDelhi v Hyderabad Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10302
08 Nov 2021 Group AGoa v Tamil Nadu Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10303
08 Nov 2021 Group CHaryana v Jharkhand Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10304
08 Nov 2021 Group AMaharashtra v Puducherry Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Ground, Lucknow tt10305
08 Nov 2021 PlateMeghalaya v Tripura Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10306
08 Nov 2021 PlateMizoram v Sikkim Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10307
08 Nov 2021 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10308
08 Nov 2021 Group BBaroda v Karnataka Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10309
08 Nov 2021 Group DGujarat v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10310
08 Nov 2021 Group CHimachal Pradesh v Jammu and Kashmir Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10311
08 Nov 2021 PlateManipur v Vidarbha Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10312
08 Nov 2021 Group AOrissa v Punjab Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10313
08 Nov 2021 Group EUttar Pradesh v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10314
09 Nov 2021 Group CAndhra v Himachal Pradesh Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10320
09 Nov 2021 Group DAssam v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10321
09 Nov 2021 Group BBaroda v Mumbai Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10322
09 Nov 2021 Group BBengal v Karnataka Nehru Stadium, Guwahati tt10323
09 Nov 2021 Group DBihar v Gujarat Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10324
09 Nov 2021 Group EChandigarh v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10325
09 Nov 2021 Group EDelhi v Saurashtra Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli tt10326
09 Nov 2021 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara tt10327
09 Nov 2021 PlateNagaland v Tripura Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10328
09 Nov 2021 Group AOrissa v Puducherry Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10329
09 Nov 2021 Group APunjab v Tamil Nadu Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Ground, Lucknow tt10330
09 Nov 2021 PlateSikkim v Vidarbha Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10331
09 Nov 2021 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri tt10332
09 Nov 2021 Group BChhattisgarh v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati tt10333
09 Nov 2021 Group AGoa v Maharashtra Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow tt10334
09 Nov 2021 Group CHaryana v Rajasthan Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara tt10335
09 Nov 2021 Group EHyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon Cricket Ground, Sultampur tt10336
09 Nov 2021 Group DKerala v Madhya Pradesh Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10337
09 Nov 2021 PlateManipur v Mizoram Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt10338
16 Nov 2021 Pre-Quarter-FinalHimachal Pradesh v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10356
16 Nov 2021 Pre-Quarter-FinalMaharashtra v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10357
16 Nov 2021 Pre-Quarter-FinalKarnataka v Saurashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10358
18 Nov 2021 Quarter-FinalKerala v Tamil Nadu Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10364
18 Nov 2021 Quarter-FinalRajasthan v Vidarbha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10365
18 Nov 2021 Quarter-FinalBengal v Karnataka Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10366
18 Nov 2021 Quarter-FinalGujarat v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt10367
20 Nov 2021 Semi-FinalHyderabad v Tamil Nadu Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10375
20 Nov 2021 Semi-FinalKarnataka v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10376
22 Nov 2021 FinalKarnataka v Tamil Nadu Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt10383

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive