|
A Yabsley |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
A Yabsley |
(Bankstown) |
|
DB Yabsley |
(Wollongong) |
|
M Yabsley |
(Campbelltown) |
|
MA Yabsley |
(Wollongong) |
|
MA Yabsley |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
SD Yabsley |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
TR Yabsley |
(Illawarra) |
|
TR Yabsley |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
TR Yabsley |
(Wollongong) |
|
DB Yagmich |
(South Australia, Western Australia) |
|
AJ Yaksender |
(Cheadle) |
|
W Yaldwyn |
(Queensland I Zingari) |
|
GN Yallop |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
A Yan |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
AJ Yandle |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
G Yandle |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
G Yandle |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
AS Yapagedara |
(Northern District Third XI) |
|
A Yarad |
(umpire) |
|
Yarde |
(Yarra Valley Grammar School) |
|
B Yardley |
(Australia, Western Australia) |
|
A Yarnton |
(Mirboo North) |
|
B Yaseen |
(umpire) |
|
Yates |
(umpire) |
|
Yates |
(Elliot's XI) |
|
A Yates |
(Burnie and Yeoman) |
|
A Yates |
(Australian Capital Territory President's XI) |
|
A Yates |
(Mosman) |
|
A Yates |
(umpire) |
|
AB Yates |
(Australian Capital Territory Women, Melbourne Renegades Women) |
|
AC Yates |
(Sydney Grammar School) |
|
ACK Yates |
(Gentlemen of Essex, New South Wales Second XI) |
|
AJ Yates |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
AJ Yates |
(Yarraville) |
|
B Yates |
(Burnie and Yeoman) |
|
C Yates |
(Australia Cricket Board Indigenous) |
|
C Yates |
(South Australia Second XI) |
|
C Yates |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
D Yates |
(Georges River) |
|
D Yates |
(Southern) |
|
G Yates |
(North Melbourne) |
|
G Yates |
(umpire) |
|
GC Yates |
(South Australia Colts, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
HL Yates |
(Wests Illawarra) |
|
J Yates |
(New South Wales Colts) |
|
J Yates |
(umpire) |
|
K Yates |
(New South Wales Western Zone) |
|
K Yates |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
K Yates |
(Penrith) |
|
K Yates |
(Campbelltown) |
|
N Yates |
(Lara) |
|
N Yates |
(Mount Clear) |
|
NA Yates |
(Carlton) |
|
P Yates |
(South Australia Women) |
|
R Yates |
(Yass) |
|
A Yaxley |
(Eastern Suburbs Third XI) |
|
NM Yazdani |
(Mosman) |
|
C Yeaman |
(Southern) |
|
JR Yean |
(Footscray) |
|
GWC Yeates |
(New South Wales) |
|
HNM Yeates |
(Toowoomba) |
|
JHWC Yeates |
(New South Wales Colts) |
|
SFM Yeates |
(Queensland) |
|
P Yeatman |
(Malvern) |
|
S Yeend |
(umpire) |
|
M Yell |
(Mosman) |
|
GD Yelland |
(Grovedale) |
|
PK Yelland |
(Surfers Paradise Benowa) |
|
Yeo |
(Orange) |
|
G Yeo |
(Victoria Over-50s Third XI) |
|
NT Yeo |
(Prahran) |
|
NW Yeo |
(North Melbourne, Richmond) |
|
TA Yeo |
(Richmond) |
|
VY Yeo |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
D Yeoland |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
M Yeoland |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
A Yeomans |
(Sydney University) |
|
EC Yeomans |
(Northcote, Victoria) |
|
F Yeomans |
(umpire) |
|
FC Yeomans |
(Victoria) |
|
G Yeomans |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
MB Yeomans |
(South Australia Colts) |
|
P Yeomans |
(Elsternwick) |
|
B Yerbury |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
J Yerbury |
(Burwood Briars) |
|
JB Yerbury |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
JC Yerbury |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
K Yerbury |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
M Yersley |
(Fairfield) |
|
S Yescovitch |
(North Melbourne, University) |
|
D Yeung |
(Balmain) |
|
H Yewers |
(Victoria) |
|
A Yewes |
(Goldfields Association) |
|
A Yews |
(Goldfields Association) |
|
M Yiend |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
M Yiend |
(Randwick-Petersham Third XI) |
|
J Yik |
(Belridge Secondary College) |
|
C Ying |
(Macquarie University) |
|
RF Yock |
(South Melbourne) |
|
L Yole |
(St Kevin's College, Melbourne) |
|
D Yon |
(Pennant Hills, Strathfield) |
|
R Yonson |
(Victoria Country) |
|
T Yorgey |
(Hampton) |
|
York |
(Wellington) |
|
MCA York |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne, North Melbourne, Ringwood) |
|
W York |
(Bankstown) |
|
W York |
(Fairfield) |
|
W York |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
R Yorke |
(South Brisbane) |
|
S Youd |
(Riverside) |
|
M Youell |
(Manly) |
|
GJ Youill |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Youl |
(South Esk) |
|
Youlden |
(Bendigo) |
|
A Youman |
(Armidale) |
|
C Youman |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
W Youman |
(Armidale) |
|
R Younan |
(Georges River, Pennant Hills, South Sydney, Strathfield) |
|
R Younan |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
J Younes |
(Sydney University Third XI) |
|
Young |
(Stawell) |
|
Young |
(Marshall's XI) |
|
A Young |
(Auburn) |
|
A Young |
(Adelaide Wanderers) |
|
AB Young |
(Royal New Zealand Navy) |
|
AG Young |
(Albury) |
|
AM Young |
(Victoria Over-50s) |
|
AP Young |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
AP Young |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
AS Young |
(Queensland) |
|
B Young |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
B Young |
(Victoria Under-17s) |
|
B Young |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
B Young |
(Grange) |
|
BE Young |
(Adelaide Strikers, Australia, South Australia) |
|
BR Young |
(Dapto) |
|
C Young |
(Victoria Country) |
|
C Young |
(South Launceston) |
|
C Young |
(Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
C Young |
(umpire) |
|
C Young |
(Cardiff-Boolaroo) |
|
CF Young |
(scorer) |
|
CM Young |
(Tasmania) |
|
CM Young |
(Wurruk) |
|
CS Young |
(Grovedale) |
|
D Young |
(South Queensland Under-19s) |
|
D Young |
(Hay) |
|
D Young |
(Newcastle) |
|
D Young |
(South Melbourne) |
|
D Young |
(umpire) |
|
D Young |
(Doubleview-Carine) |
|
D Young |
(umpire) |
|
D Young |
(New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
D Young |
(New South Wales Near North-South) |
|
D Young |
(Balmain) |
|
DA Young |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
E Young |
(Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association, Tasmania Country) |
|
EJ Young |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
F Young |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
F Young |
(Newcastle) |
|
F Young |
(New South Wales Schools Women) |
|
FC Young |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
G Young |
(New South Wales Country, Newcastle) |
|
G Young |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
G Young |
(Fitzroy) |
|
G Young |
(umpire) |
|
G Young |
(South Australia XI) |
|
G Young |
(umpire) |
|
G Young |
(Australian Capital Territory Schools) |
|
GA Young |
(Western Australia) |
|
H Young |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
J Young |
(Hamilton) |
|
J Young |
(Tasmania Second XI) |
|
J Young |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
J Young |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
J Young |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
J Young |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
JB Young |
(Altona North) |
|
JC Young |
(New South Wales) |
|
JJ Young |
(Warringah) |
|
JO Young |
(South Launceston) |
|
JW Young |
(Darwin) |
|
K Young |
(Subiaco-Floreat) |
|
K Young |
(Clemes College) |
|
L Young |
(Ivanhoe) |
|
L Young |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
L Young |
(Tasmania Over-50s) |
|
Loth Young |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
Lin Young |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
M Young |
(Northern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
M Young |
(South Australia Country Over-60s) |
|
MD Young |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
MJ Young |
(Glenorchy) |
|
N Young |
(Echuca) |
|
O Young |
(Sydney University) |
|
PW Young |
(Victoria) |
|
R Young |
(Western New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
R Young |
(Victoria Country) |
|
R Young |
(Collingwood) |
|
R Young |
(umpire) |
|
R Young |
(Tooleybuc) |
|
R Young |
(Cardiff-Boolaroo) |
|
RA Young |
(umpire) |
|
RA Young |
(South Australia Over-50s) |
|
RF Young |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
RJ Young |
(Combined Services) |
|
RM Young |
(South Launceston) |
|
RT Young |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
S Young |
(Australia, Bedfordshire, Gloucestershire, Tasmania) |
|
S Young |
(Victoria Women) |
|
S Young |
(umpire) |
|
S Young |
(South Australia Cricket Association XI) |
|
S Young |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-15s Women, New South Wales Academy Women) |
|
S Young |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
S Young |
(Municipal and Shires XI) |
|
S Young |
(Westminster College) |
|
SC Young |
(St Kilda, Victoria Country) |
|
SS Young |
(Camberwell Magpies) |
|
T Young |
(Collegians) |
|
T Young |
(Northern Territory Women) |
|
T Young |
(Ocean Ridge) |
|
T Young |
(University) |
|
TA Young |
(Old Scotch) |
|
TA Young |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
W Young |
(Victoria Country) |
|
W Young |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
W Young |
(North Melbourne) |
|
W Young |
(Kew) |
|
W Young |
(New South Wales Teachers) |
|
W Young |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
W Young |
(New South Wales Country Teachers) |
|
WA Young |
(umpire) |
|
WA Young |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
WD Young |
(St Kilda) |
|
WJ Young |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
WJ Young |
(Brisbane) |
|
C Youngberry |
(New South Wales Far North East Colts) |
|
G Youngberry |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
E Younger |
(Mosman-Middle Harbour) |
|
J Younger |
(Crusaders) |
|
R Younger |
(umpire) |
|
P Youngman |
(Geelong) |
|
N Youngs |
(Mentone) |
|
F Yourn |
(umpire) |
|
J Yovich |
(Sutherland) |
|
JA Yuill |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
A Yuille |
(University) |
|
A Yuille |
(South Melbourne) |
|
C Yukich |
(Swan Athletic) |
|
N Yunis |
(Hannans) |
|
W Yunis |
(Hannans) |
|
W Yunis |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
RR Yze |
(Victoria Country) |
|
YD Yze |
(Richmond, St Kilda) |