Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2010

 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]

24 Apr 2010 First RoundDownpatrick v Old Belvedere The Meadow, Downpatrick iresencup232
24 Apr 2010 First RoundRush v Lurgan Kenure, Rush, Dublin iresencup233
24 Apr 2010 First RoundTerenure v Cork Harlequins Terenure, Dublin iresencup234
08 May 2010 Second RoundBallymena v Fox Lodge Eaton Park, Ballymena iresencup235
08 May 2010 Second RoundBready v YMCA Magheramason, Bready iresencup236
08 May 2010 Second RoundBrigade v Instonians Beechgrove, Londonderry iresencup237
08 May 2010 Second RoundCarrickfergus v The Hills Middle Road, Carrickfergus iresencup238
08 May 2010 Second RoundChurch of Ireland Young Men's Society v Donemana Circular Road, Belfast iresencup239
08 May 2010 Second RoundCivil Service North v Cork County Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast iresencup240
08 May 2010 Second RoundColeraine v Clontarf Lodge Road, Coleraine iresencup241
08 May 2010 Second RoundLeinster v Terenure Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin iresencup242
08 May 2010 Second RoundLisburn v Limavady Wallace Park, Lisburn iresencup243
08 May 2010 Second RoundNorth County v Eglinton The Inch, Dublin iresencup244
08 May 2010 Second RoundOld Belvedere v Waringstown Cabra Oval, Dublin iresencup245
08 May 2010 Second RoundPembroke v North Down Sydney Parade, Dublin iresencup246
08 May 2010 Second RoundPhoenix v Glendermott Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin iresencup247
08 May 2010 Second RoundRailway Union v Rush Park Avenue, Dublin iresencup248
08 May 2010 Second RoundSt Johnston v Malahide The Boathole, St Johnston iresencup249
08 May 2010 Second RoundStrabane v Merrion Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup250
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundColeraine v Instonians Lodge Road, Coleraine iresencup251
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundFox Lodge v Leinster Ballymagorry, Strabane iresencup252
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundGlendermott v Civil Service North Rectory Field, Glendermott iresencup253
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundMalahide v Waringstown The Village, Malahide, Dublin iresencup254
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundMerrion v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup255
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundNorth County v Limavady The Inch, Dublin iresencup256
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundRailway Union v YMCA Park Avenue, Dublin iresencup257
12 Jun 2010 Third RoundThe Hills v Pembroke The Vineyard, Dublin iresencup258
03 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalColeraine v Railway Union Lodge Road, Coleraine iresencup259
03 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalGlendermott v Fox Lodge Rectory Field, Glendermott iresencup260
03 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalNorth County v Merrion The Inch, Dublin iresencup261
23 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalThe Hills v Waringstown The Vineyard, Dublin iresencup262
07 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalFox Lodge v Railway Union Ballymagorry, Strabane iresencup263
07 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalWaringstown v Merrion The Lawn, Waringstown iresencup264
11 Sep 2010 FinalMerrion v Railway Union The Inch, Dublin iresencup265





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive