CricketArchive

Kingfisher Beer National Club Championship 2013



14 Apr 2013 Group 6 Preliminary RoundAstley and Tyldesley Collieries v Wavertree Meanley Road, Astley misc340931
14 Apr 2013 Group 4 Preliminary RoundBurscough v Longridge School Lane, Burscough misc340933
14 Apr 2013 Group 1 Preliminary RoundEasingwold v Knaresborough Forest Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc340937
14 Apr 2013 Group 14 Preliminary RoundEnfield v Gidea Park and Romford Lincoln Road, Enfield misc340938
14 Apr 2013 Group 13 Preliminary RoundFakenham v Cambridge NCI Highfield Lawn, Fakenham misc340939
14 Apr 2013 Group 9 Preliminary RoundHatherley and Reddings v Gowerton North Park, Cheltenham misc340940a
14 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundHighfield v Bamford Fieldhouse Billinge Road, Highfield misc341009
14 Apr 2013 Group 7 Preliminary RoundModdershall v Whitchurch Barnfields, Stone misc340946
14 Apr 2013 Group 5 Preliminary RoundSouthport and Birkdale v Eagley Trafalgar Road, Southport misc340951
14 Apr 2013 Group 7 Preliminary RoundTamworth v Stafford Hints Road, Tamworth misc340952
14 Apr 2013 Group 12 Preliminary RoundWatford Town v Buckingham Town Woodside, Watford misc340953
14 Apr 2013 Group 5 Preliminary RoundWesthoughton v Caldy The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc340954
20 Apr 2013 Group 9 Preliminary RoundDevizes v Knowle London Road, Devizes misc340936
21 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundAtherton v Tonge Higham Park, Atherton misc340960
21 Apr 2013 Group 7 First RoundAudley v Shifnal Kent Hills Ground, Audley misc340961
21 Apr 2013 Group 10 Preliminary RoundBedminster v Old Bristolians Westbury Bedminster misc340932
21 Apr 2013 Group 12 Preliminary RoundChesham v Brentham The Meadow, Chesham misc340934
21 Apr 2013 Group 12 Preliminary RoundCockfosters v Amersham Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc340935
21 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundCove v Guildford Grasmere Road, Cove misc340981
21 Apr 2013 Group 16 Preliminary RoundHayes v Bromley Common Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc340941
21 Apr 2013 Group 12 Preliminary RoundHoltwhites-Trinibis v Chorleywood Kirkland Drive, Enfield misc340942
21 Apr 2013 Group 15 Preliminary RoundKempton v Addiscombe The Kempton Ground, Sunbury-on-Thames misc340943
21 Apr 2013 Group 8 Preliminary RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Coventry and North Warwickshire Station Road, Dorridge misc340944
21 Apr 2013 Group 11 Preliminary RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Cranleigh Ripsley Park, Liphook misc340945
21 Apr 2013 Group 15 Preliminary RoundOsterley v North Maidenhead Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc340947
21 Apr 2013 Group 8 Preliminary RoundPenn v Stourbridge Mount Road, Penn misc340948
21 Apr 2013 Group 11 Preliminary RoundPortsmouth v Billingshurst St Helen's Field, Southsea misc340949
21 Apr 2013 Group 14 Preliminary RoundSouth Hampstead v North London Milverton Road, Willesden misc340950
21 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundSouth Northumberland v Guisborough Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc341051
21 Apr 2013 Group 11 Preliminary RoundWimborne v Fawley The Leaze, Wimborne misc340955
28 Apr 2013 Group 4 First RoundAinsdale v Blackpool Liverpool Road, Ainsdale misc340956a
28 Apr 2013 Group 7 First RoundAlderley Edge v Dunstall Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc340957
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundAshtead v Richmond Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc340958
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundAstley and Tyldesley Collieries v Marple Meanley Road, Astley misc340959
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundBarnt Green v Stourbridge Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc340962
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundBath v Knowle North Parade, Bath misc340963
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Bexhill Manor Way, Bexley misc340965
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Preston Nomads Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc340966
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundBlaydon v Stokesley Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc340967
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundBootle v Bramhall Wadham Road, Bootle misc340968
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundBowdon v Sefton Park The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc340969
28 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundBradshaw v Formby The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc340970
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Ardleigh Green Old County Ground, Brentwood misc340971
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Lordswood Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc340972
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundBuckingham Town v Stanmore Bourton Road, Buckingham misc340973
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundCallington v Bridgwater New Road, Callington misc340974
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundCaythorpe v Lindum Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc340975
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundChesterfield v Wickersley Old Village Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc340976
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundChingford v South Hampstead Forest Side, Chingford misc340977
28 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundChorley v Urmston Windsor Park, Chorley misc340978
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundCockfosters v Oxford Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc340979
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundCornwood v Falmouth Oak Park, Cornwood misc340980
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundCuckney v Spondon Langwith Road, Cuckney misc340982
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundDenby v Clifton Village The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc340983
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundDenton West v Little Lever Windsor Park, Denton misc340984
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Eckington Town Fields, Doncaster misc340985
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundEasingwold v Chester-le-Street Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc340986
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundEast Bierley v Townville South View Close, East Bierley misc340987
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundEast Grinstead v Sibton Park East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc340988
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundEastbourne v Blackheath The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc340989
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundEastcote v Chorleywood Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc340990
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundEnfield v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Lincoln Road, Enfield misc340992
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundFakenham v Swardeston Highfield Lawn, Fakenham misc340993
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundFarnworth v New Brighton Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc340994
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundFordhouses v Himley Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc340995
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundGlastonbury v Menheniot Looe Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc340997a
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundGloucester City Winget v Cardiff Spa Ground, Gloucester misc340998
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundGoole Town v Treeton Westfield, Goole misc340999
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundGreat Witchingham v Godmanchester Town Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc341000a
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v South Shields St George's Road, Harrogate misc341001
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundHarrow v Hampstead Payne's Folly, Harrow misc341002
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundHarrow St Mary's v High Wycombe Harrow Recreation Ground, Harrow misc341003
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Bromley Horntye Park, Hastings misc341004
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundHatherley and Reddings v Ynysygerwn North Park, Cheltenham misc341005
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundHavant v Normandy Havant Park, Havant misc341006
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundHayes v Tunbridge Wells Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc341007
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundHemel Hempstead Town v Brondesbury Heath Park, Hemel Hempstead misc341008
28 Apr 2013 Group 4 First RoundHorwich RMI v Darwen The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc341010
28 Apr 2013 Group 12 First RoundIckenham v Welwyn Garden City Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc341011
28 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundKearsley v Maghull Springfield Road, Kearsley misc341012
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundKempton v Sutton The Kempton Ground, Sunbury-on-Thames misc341013
28 Apr 2013 Group 4 First RoundKendal v Clifton Shap Road, Kendal misc341014a
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Walmley Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Second Ground, Kenilworth misc341015
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundKibworth v Cambridge Granta Kibworth Cricket Club Ground, Kibworth misc341016
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundKidderminster Victoria v Smethwick Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc341017
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Wombourne Station Road, Dorridge misc341018
28 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundLeyland v Prestwich The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc341020
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Bashley (Rydal) Ripsley Park, Liphook misc341021
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundLoughborough Town v Wollaston Park Road, Loughborough misc341022a
28 Apr 2013 Group 7 First RoundLullington Park v Tamworth Lullington Park, Lullington misc341023
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundLutterworth v Banbury Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc341024
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundLymington v Basingstoke and North Hampshire The Sports Ground, Lymington misc341025
28 Apr 2013 Group 4 First RoundLytham v Netherfield Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc341026
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundMalden Wanderers v Ealing Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc341027
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundMarton v Benwell Hill Stokesley Road, Marton misc341028
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundMoseley v Walsall Scorers, Shirley misc341029
28 Apr 2013 Group 7 First RoundNeston v Moddershall Parkgate, Neston misc341030
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundNew Farnley v Cleethorpes The Barry Jackson Ground, New Farnley misc341031a
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundNewport v Keynsham Spytty Park, Newport misc341032
28 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundNorthern v Westhoughton Moor Park, Great Crosby misc341033
28 Apr 2013 Group 7 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Wellington Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc341034
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundOld Hill v Wolverhampton Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc341035
28 Apr 2013 Group 4 First RoundOrmskirk v Garstang Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc341036
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundOxton v Colwyn Bay Townfield Lane, Oxton misc341037
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundPanteg v Frocester Panteg House, Griffithstown misc341038
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Sandiacre Town Hall Lane, Papplewick misc341039
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundPeterborough Town v Sileby Town Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc341040
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundPortsmouth v Alton St Helen's Field, Southsea misc341041
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundQuarndon v Kimberley Institute The Common, Quarndon misc341043
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundRadyr v Corsham Riverside, Radyr misc341044
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Hetton Lyons Hugill Road, Richmond misc341045
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundRoe Green v Grappenhall Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc341046
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Leicester Ivanhoe Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc341047
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundScarborough v Sunderland North Marine Road, Scarborough misc341048a
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundSheffield Collegiate v Elsecar Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc341049
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundSouthgate v Colchester and East Essex John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc341052
28 Apr 2013 Group 5 First RoundSouthport and Birkdale v Leigh Trafalgar Road, Southport misc341053
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundSpencer v Shepherds Bush Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc341054
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundSt Austell v Ashcott and Shapwick Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc341055
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundSteeton v Hanging Heaton Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc341056
28 Apr 2013 Group 1 First RoundStockton v Great Ayton Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc341057
28 Apr 2013 Group 7 First RoundStone v Nantwich Stone Cricket Club Ground, Stone misc341058
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundSully Centurions v Chippenham Burnham Avenue, Sully misc341059
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundSunbury v Reading Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc341060a
28 Apr 2013 Group 9 First RoundSwansea v Bristol St Helen's, Swansea misc341061
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundSwarkestone v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc341062
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundTaunton St Andrews v Werrington The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc341063
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v Beddington Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc341064
28 Apr 2013 Group 16 First RoundThree Bridges v Hartley Country Club Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc341065
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundTotton and Eling v Wimborne and Colehill Southern Gardens, Totton misc341066
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundTruro v Bovey Tracey Boscawen Park, Truro misc341067a
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Osterley Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc341068
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundUpminster v South Woodford Upminster Park, Upminster misc341069
28 Apr 2013 Group 15 First RoundUxbridge v Wimbledon Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc341070
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundValley End v Horsham Windlesham Road, Valley End misc341071
28 Apr 2013 Group 13 First RoundVauxhall Mallards v Market Harborough Strumpshaw Road, Brundall misc341072
28 Apr 2013 Group 11 First RoundVentnor v Roffey Steephill Road, Ventnor misc341073
28 Apr 2013 Group 6 First RoundWallasey v Hyde The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc341074
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundWaltham v Hornsey The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc341075
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundWarminster v South Wilts Sambourne Road, Warminster misc341076
28 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Dorridge Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc341077
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Matlock Birchover Park, Bilborough misc341078
28 Apr 2013 Group 10 First RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bedminster Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc341079
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v Buckhurst Hill The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc341080
28 Apr 2013 Group 3 First RoundWollaton v Plumtree Main Road, Wollaton misc341081
28 Apr 2013 Group 14 First RoundWoodford Wells v Finchley Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc341082
28 Apr 2013 Group 2 First RoundYork v Beverley Clifton Park, York misc341083
05 May 2013 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v Chesham Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc340964
05 May 2013 Group 4 First RoundEgerton v St Annes Blackburn Road, Egerton misc340991
05 May 2013 Group 4 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Morecambe Highfield, Broughton misc340996
05 May 2013 Group 7 First RoundLeek v Ticknall Highfield, Leek misc341019a
05 May 2013 Group 4 First RoundPreston v Longridge West Cliff, Preston misc341042
05 May 2013 Group 7 First RoundShrewsbury v Chester Boughton Hall London Road, Shrewsbury misc341050a
12 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Southport and Birkdale Hollin Lane, Bamford misc341084
12 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Old Hill Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc341086
12 May 2013 Group 1 Second RoundBlaydon v Benwell Hill Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc341089
12 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundChorley v Bradshaw Windsor Park, Chorley misc341094a
12 May 2013 Group 3 Second RoundCuckney v Wollaton Langwith Road, Cuckney misc341096
12 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundEaling v Sutton Corfton Road, Ealing misc341098
12 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundGloucester City Winget v Ynysygerwn Spa Ground, Gloucester misc341100
12 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundGreat Witchingham v Cambridge Granta Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc341101
12 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundHanging Heaton v Cleethorpes Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc341103
12 May 2013 Group 1 Second RoundHarrogate v Chester-le-Street St George's Road, Harrogate misc341104
12 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundHartley Country Club v Bexley Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc341107
12 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Alton Havant Park, Havant misc341108
12 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundHimley v Wombourne Stourbridge Road, Himley misc341110
12 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundKendal v Morecambe Shap Road, Kendal misc341111a
12 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Peterborough Town Park Road, Loughborough misc341114
12 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundNeston v Audley Parkgate, Neston misc341117
12 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundOrmskirk v St Annes Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc341120
12 May 2013 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Kimberley Institute Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc341122
12 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundShrewsbury v Nantwich London Road, Shrewsbury misc341123
12 May 2013 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Scarborough Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc341124
12 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundSully Centurions v Bristol Burnham Avenue, Sully misc341126a
12 May 2013 Group 3 Second RoundSwarkestone v Lindum Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc341128
12 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundTeddington v Twickenham Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc341129
12 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundTotton and Eling v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Southern Gardens, Totton misc341131
12 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundTreeton v Townville Washfield Lane, Treeton misc341132
12 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundTruro v Menheniot Looe Boscawen Park, Truro misc341133a
12 May 2013 Group 6 Second RoundWallasey v Grappenhall The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc341136
12 May 2013 Group 14 Second RoundWaltham v Upminster The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc341138
12 May 2013 Group 14 Second RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Woodford Wells Overton Drive, Wanstead misc341139
12 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundWarminster v Weston-super-Mare Sambourne Road, Warminster misc341140
12 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundWelwyn Garden City v Oxford Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc341141
12 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundWesthoughton v Tonge The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc341144
12 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundWimbledon v Ashtead Church Road, Wimbledon misc341145a
12 May 2013 Group 14 Second RoundWinchmore Hill v Colchester and East Essex The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc341146a
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundBanbury v Saffron Walden Grange Road, Banbury misc341085
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundBath v Frocester North Parade, Bath misc341087
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundBlackpool v Longridge Stanley Park, Blackpool misc341088
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second RoundBootle v Oxton Wadham Road, Bootle misc341090a
19 May 2013 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Chingford Old County Ground, Brentwood misc341091
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundBromley v East Grinstead Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc341092
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundCallington v Cornwood New Road, Callington misc341093
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundCorsham v Keynsham Station Road, Corsham misc341095a
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second Round#Eastcote v Hemel Hempstead Town Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc341099
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundGuildford v Roffey Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc341102
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundHarrow v Beaconsfield Payne's Folly, Harrow misc341105
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundHarrow St Mary's v Stanmore Harrow Recreation Ground, Harrow misc341106
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundKidderminster Victoria v Walmley Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc341112
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundLeyland v Maghull The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc341113
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundLytham v Horwich RMI Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc341115a
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second RoundNew Brighton v Bowdon Rake Lane, Wallasey misc341118
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Dunstall Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc341119
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Eastbourne Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc341121
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundSpencer v Sunbury Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc341125
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundSwardeston v Vauxhall Mallards The Common, Swardeston misc341127
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundTicknall v Tamworth The Grange, Ticknall misc341130
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundValley End v Bashley (Rydal) Windlesham Road, Valley End misc341135
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundWerrington v Ashcott and Shapwick Ladycross, Werrington misc341142a
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Clifton Village Birchover Park, Bilborough misc341143
19 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundYork v Elsecar Clifton Park, York misc341147
21 May 2013 Group 6 Second RoundMarple v Denton West Bowden Lane, Marple misc341116
26 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundDoncaster Town v Wickersley Old Village Town Fields, Doncaster misc341097
26 May 2013 Group 1 Second RoundHetton Lyons v Stockton Lilywhite Terrace, Hetton-le-Hole misc341109
26 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundLordswood v Tunbridge Wells Martin Grove, Lordswood misc341134
27 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundWalsall v Dorridge Gorway, Walsall misc341137
02 Jun 2013 Group 5 Third RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Westhoughton Hollin Lane, Bamford misc341156
02 Jun 2013 Group 8 Third RoundBarnt Green v Dorridge Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc341162
02 Jun 2013 Group 9 Third RoundBath v Ynysygerwn North Parade, Bath misc341164
02 Jun 2013 Group 1 Third RoundBlaydon v Chester-le-Street Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc341148
02 Jun 2013 Group 6 Third RoundBootle v Wallasey Wadham Road, Bootle misc341158
02 Jun 2013 Group 9 Third RoundBristol v Corsham Longwood, Bristol misc341165
02 Jun 2013 Group 14 Third RoundChingford v Waltham Forest Side, Chingford misc341175
02 Jun 2013 Group 5 Third RoundChorley v Leyland Windsor Park, Chorley misc341157
02 Jun 2013 Group 10 Third RoundCornwood v Werrington Oak Park, Cornwood misc341167
02 Jun 2013 Group 6 Third RoundDenton West v Bowdon Windsor Park, Denton misc341159
02 Jun 2013 Group 16 Third RoundEastbourne v Lordswood The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc341179
02 Jun 2013 Group 12 Third RoundEastcote v Stanmore Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc341170
02 Jun 2013 Group 2 Third RoundHanging Heaton v Doncaster Town Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc341151
02 Jun 2013 Group 16 Third RoundHartley Country Club v Bromley Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc341178
02 Jun 2013 Group 4 Third RoundKendal v Lytham Shap Road, Kendal misc341155
02 Jun 2013 Group 4 Third RoundOrmskirk v Longridge Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc341154
02 Jun 2013 Group 13 Third RoundPeterborough Town v Saffron Walden Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc341172
02 Jun 2013 Group 11 Third RoundRoffey v Havant Crawley Road, Horsham misc341169
02 Jun 2013 Group 7 Third RoundShrewsbury v Neston London Road, Shrewsbury misc341160
02 Jun 2013 Group 1 Third RoundSouth Northumberland v Hetton Lyons Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc341149
02 Jun 2013 Group 13 Third RoundSwardeston v Cambridge Granta The Common, Swardeston misc341173
02 Jun 2013 Group 3 Third RoundSwarkestone v Cuckney Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc341152
02 Jun 2013 Group 7 Third RoundTamworth v Ockbrook and Borrowash Hints Road, Tamworth misc341161
02 Jun 2013 Group 15 Third RoundTeddington v Spencer Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc341176
02 Jun 2013 Group 11 Third RoundTotton and Eling v Bashley (Rydal) Southern Gardens, Totton misc341168
02 Jun 2013 Group 2 Third RoundTreeton v York Washfield Lane, Treeton misc341150
02 Jun 2013 Group 10 Third RoundTruro v Warminster Boscawen Park, Truro misc341166
02 Jun 2013 Group 14 Third RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Colchester and East Essex Overton Drive, Wanstead misc341174a
02 Jun 2013 Group 12 Third Round#Welwyn Garden City v Harrow Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc341171
02 Jun 2013 Group 3 Third RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Sandiacre Town Birchover Park, Bilborough misc341153
02 Jun 2013 Group 15 Third RoundWimbledon v Ealing Church Road, Wimbledon misc341177
02 Jun 2013 Group 8 Third RoundWombourne v Kidderminster Victoria Church Road, Wombourne misc341163
23 Jun 2013 Group 9 Fourth RoundBath v Bristol North Parade, Bath misc341188
23 Jun 2013 Group 6 Fourth RoundBowdon v Wallasey South Downs Road, Bowdon misc341185
23 Jun 2013 Group 5 Fourth RoundChorley v Bamford Fieldhouse Windsor Park, Chorley misc341184
23 Jun 2013 Group 3 Fourth RoundCuckney v West Indian Cavaliers Langwith Road, Cuckney misc341182
23 Jun 2013 Group 16 Fourth RoundEastbourne v Hartley Country Club The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc341195
23 Jun 2013 Group 11 Fourth RoundHavant v Totton and Eling Havant Park, Havant misc341190
23 Jun 2013 Group 4 Fourth RoundKendal v Ormskirk Shap Road, Kendal misc341183
23 Jun 2013 Group 13 Fourth RoundPeterborough Town v Swardeston Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc341192
23 Jun 2013 Group 7 Fourth RoundShrewsbury v Tamworth London Road, Shrewsbury misc341186
23 Jun 2013 Group 15 Fourth RoundSpencer v Ealing Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc341194
23 Jun 2013 Group 12 Fourth RoundStanmore v Harrow Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc341191
23 Jun 2013 Group 14 Fourth RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Waltham Overton Drive, Wanstead misc341193
23 Jun 2013 Group 2 Fourth RoundYork v Doncaster Town Clifton Park, York misc341181
30 Jun 2013 Group 8 Fourth RoundBarnt Green v Wombourne Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc341187
30 Jun 2013 Group 1 Fourth RoundBlaydon v South Northumberland Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc341180
30 Jun 2013 Group 10 Fourth RoundTruro v Werrington Boscawen Park, Truro misc341189
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundBarnt Green v Bowdon Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc341196
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundDoncaster Town v South Northumberland Town Fields, Doncaster misc341201
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundHavant v Ealing Havant Park, Havant misc341203
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundShrewsbury v Chorley London Road, Shrewsbury misc341197
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundSwardeston v Stanmore The Common, Swardeston misc341198
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundWaltham v Hartley Country Club The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc341199
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundWerrington v Bath Ladycross, Werrington misc341202
14 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Ormskirk Birchover Park, Bilborough misc341200
04 Aug 2013 Quarter-FinalEaling v Bath Corfton Road, Ealing misc341206
04 Aug 2013 Quarter-FinalShrewsbury v West Indian Cavaliers London Road, Shrewsbury misc341204
11 Aug 2013 Quarter-FinalSwardeston v Waltham The Common, Swardeston misc341207
18 Aug 2013 Quarter-FinalBarnt Green v South Northumberland Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc341205
01 Sep 2013 Semi-FinalEaling v Swardeston Corfton Road, Ealing misc341208
01 Sep 2013 Semi-FinalWest Indian Cavaliers v South Northumberland Birchover Park, Bilborough misc341209
15 Sep 2013 FinalWest Indian Cavaliers v Ealing Emirates Durham International Cricket Ground, Chester-le-Street misc341210

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive