CricketArchive

Tournaments in Australia

Other matches in Australia 1832
Other matches in Australia 1832/33
Other matches in Australia 1833/34
Other matches in Australia 1834/35
Other matches in Australia 1839/40
Other matches in Australia 1849/50
First-Class matches in Australia 1850/51
First-Class matches in Australia 1851/52
Other matches in Australia 1851/52
First-Class matches in Australia 1853/54
First-Class matches in Australia 1855/56
First-Class matches in Australia 1856/57
First-Class matches in Australia 1857/58
Other matches in Australia 1857/58
First-Class matches in Australia 1858/59
Other matches in Australia 1858/59
Other matches in Australia 1859
First-Class matches in Australia 1859/60
Other matches in Australia 1859/60
First-Class matches in Australia 1860/61
HH Stephenson's XI in Australia 1861/62
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1861/62
First-Class matches in Australia 1862/63
Other matches in Australia 1862/63
G Parr's XI in Australia and New Zealand 1863/64
Other matches in Australia 1863/64
Other matches in Australia 1864/65
First-Class matches in Australia 1865/66
Other matches in Australia 1865/66
First-Class matches in Australia 1866/67
Other matches in Australia 1866/67
First-Class matches in Australia 1867/68
Other matches in Australia 1867/68
First-Class matches in Australia 1868/69
Other matches in Australia 1868/69
First-Class matches in Australia 1869/70
Other matches in Australia 1869/70
First-Class matches in Australia 1870/71
Other matches in Australia 1870/71
First-Class matches in Australia 1871/72
Other matches in Australia 1871/72
First-Class matches in Australia 1872/73
Other matches in Australia 1872/73
Other matches in Australia 1873/74
WG Grace's XI in Australia 1873/74
First-Class matches in Australia 1874/75
Other matches in Australia 1874/75
First-Class matches in Australia 1875/76
Other matches in Australia 1875/76
James Lillywhite's XI in Australia and New Zealand 1876/77
Other matches in Australia 1876/77
First-Class matches in Australia 1877/78
Other matches in Australia 1877/78
Canterbury in Australia 1878/79
Lord Harris' XI in Australia and New Zealand 1878/79
Other matches in Australia 1878/79
First-Class matches in Australia 1879/80
Other matches in Australia 1879/80
First-Class matches in Australia 1880/81
Other matches in Australia 1880/81
A Shaw's XI in Australia and New Zealand 1881/82
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1881/82
Other matches in Australia 1881/82
IFW Bligh's XI in Australia 1882/83
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1882/83
Other matches in Australia 1882/83
First-Class matches in Australia 1883/84
Other matches in Australia 1883/84
A Shaw's XI in Australia 1884/85
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1884/85
Other matches in Australia 1884/85
First-Class matches in Australia 1885/86
Other matches in Australia 1885/86
A Shaw's XI in Australia 1886/87
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1886/87
Other matches in Australia 1886/87
A Shrewsbury's XI in Australia and New Zealand 1887/88
England in Australia 1887/88
GF Vernon's XI in Australia 1887/88
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1887/88
Other matches in Australia 1887/88
First-Class matches in Australia 1888/89
Other matches in Australia 1888/89
First-Class matches in Australia 1889/90
Other matches in Australia 1889/90
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1889/90
First-Class matches in Australia 1890/91
Other matches in Australia 1890/91
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1890/91
Lord Sheffield's XI in Australia 1891/92
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1891/92
Other matches in Australia 1891/92
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1891/92
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1892/93
Other matches in Australia 1892/93
Sheffield Shield 1892/93
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1892/93
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1893/94
Other matches in Australia 1893/94
Sheffield Shield 1893/94
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1893/94
AE Stoddart's XI in Australia 1894/95
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1894/95
Other matches in Australia 1894/95
Sheffield Shield 1894/95
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1894/95
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1895/96
Other matches in Australia 1895/96
Sheffield Shield 1895/96
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1895/96
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1896/97
Other matches in Australia 1896/97
Sheffield Shield 1896/97
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1896/97
AE Stoddart's XI in Australia 1897/98
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1897/98
Other matches in Australia 1897/98
Sheffield Shield 1897/98
South Tasmania Cricket Association Championship 1897/98
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1897/98
New Zealand in Australia 1898/99
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1898/99
Other matches in Australia 1898/99
Sheffield Shield 1898/99
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1898/99
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1899/00
Other matches in Australia 1899/00
Sheffield Shield 1899/00
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1899/00
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1900/01
Other matches in Australia 1900/01
Sheffield Shield 1900/01
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1900/01
AC MacLaren's XI in Australia 1901/02
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1901/02
Other matches in Australia 1901/02
Sheffield Shield 1901/02
South Tasmania Cricket Association Championship 1901/02
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1901/02
Lord Hawke's XI in Australia and New Zealand 1902/03
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1902/03
Other matches in Australia 1902/03
Sheffield Shield 1902/03
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1902/03
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1903/04
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1903/04
Other matches in Australia 1903/04
Sheffield Shield 1903/04
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1903/04
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1904/05
Other matches in Australia 1904/05
Sheffield Shield 1904/05
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1904/05
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1905/06
Other matches in Australia 1905/06
Sheffield Shield 1905/06
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1905/06
Other matches in Australia 1906
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1906/07
Other matches in Australia 1906/07
Sheffield Shield 1906/07
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1906/07
Fiji in Australia 1907/08
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1907/08
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1907/08
Other matches in Australia 1907/08
Sheffield Shield 1907/08
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1907/08
Great Public School Competition 1908/09
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1908/09
Other matches in Australia 1908/09
Sheffield Shield 1908/09
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1908/09
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1909/10
Other matches in Australia 1909/10
Sheffield Shield 1909/10
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1909/10
New Zealand Teachers in Australia 1910/11
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1910/11
Other matches in Australia 1910/11
Sheffield Shield 1910/11
South Africa in Australia 1910/11
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1910/11
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1911/12
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1911/12
Other matches in Australia 1911/12
Sheffield Shield 1911/12
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1911/12
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1912/13
Other matches in Australia 1912/13
Sheffield Shield 1912/13
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1912/13
Myrtleford Association 1913/14
New Zealand in Australia 1913/14
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1913/14
Other matches in Australia 1913/14
Sheffield Shield 1913/14
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1913/14
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1914/15
Other matches in Australia 1914/15
Sheffield Shield 1914/15
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1914/15
Other matches in Australia 1915/16
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1915/16
Other matches in Australia 1916/17
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1916/17
Other matches in Australia 1917/18
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1917/18
First-Class matches in Australia 1918/19
Other matches in Australia 1918/19
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1918/19
Australian Imperial Forces in South Africa and Australia 1919/20
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1919/20
Other matches in Australia 1919/20
Sheffield Shield 1919/20
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1919/20
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1920/21
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1920/21
Other matches in Australia 1920/21
Sheffield Shield 1920/21
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1920/21
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1921/22
Other matches in Australia 1921/22
Sheffield Shield 1921/22
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1921/22
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1922/23
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1922/23
Other matches in Australia 1922/23
Sheffield Shield 1922/23
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1922/23
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1923/24
Other matches in Australia 1923/24
Sheffield Shield 1923/24
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1923/24
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1924/25
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1924/25
Other matches in Australia 1924/25
Sheffield Shield 1924/25
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1924/25
New Zealand in Australia 1925/26
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1925/26
Other matches in Australia 1925/26
Sheffield Shield 1925/26
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1925/26
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1926/27
Other matches in Australia 1926/27
Sheffield Shield 1926/27
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1926/27
Other matches in Australia 1927
FA Iredale Shield 1927/28
New Zealand in Australia 1927/28
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1927/28
Other matches in Australia 1927/28
Sheffield Shield 1927/28
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1927/28
FA Iredale Shield 1928/29
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1928/29
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1928/29
Other matches in Australia 1928/29
Sheffield Shield 1928/29
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1928/29
FA Iredale Shield 1929/30
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1929/30
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1929/30
Other matches in Australia 1929/30
Sheffield Shield 1929/30
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1929/30
FA Iredale Shield 1930/31
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1930/31
Other matches in Australia 1930/31
Sheffield Shield 1930/31
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1930/31
West Indies in Australia and New Zealand 1930/31
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1931/32
Other matches in Australia 1931/32
Sheffield Shield 1931/32
South Africa in Australia and New Zealand 1931/32
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1931/32
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1932/33
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1932/33
Other matches in Australia 1932/33
Sheffield Shield 1932/33
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1932/33
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1933/34
Other matches in Australia 1933/34
Sheffield Shield 1933/34
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1933/34
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 1934/35
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1934/35
Other matches in Australia 1934/35
Sheffield Shield 1934/35
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1934/35
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1935/36
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1935/36
Other matches in Australia 1935/36
Sheffield Shield 1935/36
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1935/36
Burns Cup 1936/37
FA Iredale Shield 1936/37
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1936/37
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1936/37
Other matches in Australia 1936/37
Sheffield Shield 1936/37
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1936/37
Burns Cup 1937/38
FA Iredale Shield 1937/38
New Zealand in Australia 1937/38
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1937/38
Other matches in Australia 1937/38
Sheffield Shield 1937/38
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1937/38
Burns Cup 1938/39
FA Iredale Shield 1938/39
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1938/39
Other matches in Australia 1938/39
Sheffield Shield 1938/39
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1938/39
Burns Cup 1939/40
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1939/40
Other matches in Australia 1939/40
Sheffield Shield 1939/40
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1939/40
Burns Cup 1940/41
First-Class matches in Australia 1940/41
Other matches in Australia 1940/41
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1940/41
First-Class matches in Australia 1941/42
Other matches in Australia 1941/42
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1941/42
Other matches in Australia 1942/43
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1942/43
Other matches in Australia 1943/44
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1943/44
Other matches in Australia 1944/45
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1944/45
Australian Services in India, Ceylon and Australia 1945/46
Burns Cup 1945/46
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1945/46
Other matches in Australia 1945/46
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1945/46
Burns Cup 1946/47
FA Iredale Shield 1946/47
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1946/47
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1946/47
Other matches in Australia 1946/47
Sheffield Shield 1946/47
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1946/47
Burns Cup 1947/48
FA Iredale Shield 1947/48
India in Australia 1947/48
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1947/48
Other matches in Australia 1947/48
Sheffield Shield 1947/48
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1947/48
Burns Cup 1948/49
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 1948/49
FA Iredale Shield 1948/49
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1948/49
Other matches in Australia 1948/49
Sheffield Shield 1948/49
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1948/49
Burns Cup 1949/50
FA Iredale Shield 1949/50
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1949/50
Other matches in Australia 1949/50
Sheffield Shield 1949/50
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1949/50
Burns Cup 1950/51
FA Iredale Shield 1950/51
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1950/51
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1950/51
Other matches in Australia 1950/51
Sheffield Shield 1950/51
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1950/51
Burns Cup 1951/52
New South Wales Country Week 1951/52
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1951/52
Other matches in Australia 1951/52
Sheffield Shield 1951/52
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1951/52
West Indies in Australia and New Zealand 1951/52
Burns Cup 1952/53
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1952/53
Other matches in Australia 1952/53
Sheffield Shield 1952/53
South Africa in Australia and New Zealand 1952/53
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1952/53
Burns Cup 1953/54
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1953/54
New Zealand in Australia and South Africa 1953/54
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1953/54
Other matches in Australia 1953/54
Sheffield Shield 1953/54
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1953/54
Burns Cup 1954/55
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1954/55
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1954/55
Other matches in Australia 1954/55
Sheffield Shield 1954/55
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1954/55
Burns Cup 1955/56
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1955/56
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1955/56
Other matches in Australia 1955/56
Sheffield Shield 1955/56
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1955/56
Burns Cup 1956/57
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1956/57
New Zealand Women in Australia 1956/57
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1956/57
Other matches in Australia 1956/57
Sheffield Shield 1956/57
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1956/57
Burns Cup 1957/58
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 1957/58
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1957/58
Other matches in Australia 1957/58
Sheffield Shield 1957/58
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1957/58
Burns Cup 1958/59
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1958/59
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1958/59
Other matches in Australia 1958/59
Sheffield Shield 1958/59
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1958/59
Burns Cup 1959/60
Fiji in Australia 1959/60
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1959/60
New Zealand Colts in Australia 1959/60
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1959/60
Other matches in Australia 1959/60
Sheffield Shield 1959/60
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1959/60
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1960/61
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1960/61
Other matches in Australia 1960/61
Sheffield Shield 1960/61
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1960/61
West Indies in Australia 1960/61
Cricket Club of India in Australia 1961/62
New Zealand in Australia and South Africa 1961/62
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1961/62
Other matches in Australia 1961/62
Sheffield Shield 1961/62
Tasmania First Grade 1961/62
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1961/62
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1962/63
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1962/63
Other matches in Australia 1962/63
Queensland A Grade 1962/63
Sheffield Shield 1962/63
Tasmania First Grade 1962/63
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1962/63
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1963/64
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1963/64
Other matches in Australia 1963/64
Sheffield Shield 1963/64
South Africa in Australia and New Zealand 1963/64
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1963/64
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1964/65
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1964/65
Other matches in Australia 1964/65
Pakistan in Australia and New Zealand 1964/65
Sheffield Shield 1964/65
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1964/65
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1965/66
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1965/66
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1965/66
New Zealand Universities in Australia 1965/66
Other matches in Australia 1965/66
Sheffield Shield 1965/66
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1965/66
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1966/67
Cricket Club of India in Australia and the Far East 1966/67
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1966/67
Other matches in Australia 1966/67
Sheffield Shield 1966/67
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1966/67
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1967/68
India in Australia and New Zealand 1967/68
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1967/68
New Zealand in Australia 1967/68
Other matches in Australia 1967/68
Sheffield Shield 1967/68
Singapore in Australia 1967/68
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1967/68
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 1968/69
India Schools in Australia 1968/69
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1968/69
Other matches in Australia 1968/69
Sheffield Shield 1968/69
Singapore in Australia 1968/69
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1968/69
West Indies in Australia and New Zealand 1968/69
New Zealand in Australia 1969/70
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1969/70
Other matches in Australia 1969/70
Queensland A Grade 1969/70
Sheffield Shield 1969/70
Tasmania First Grade 1969/70
Vehicle and General Knockout Cup 1969/70
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1969/70
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1970/71
Carlton Cup 1970/71
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1970/71
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1970/71
New Zealand in Australia 1970/71
Other matches in Australia 1970/71
Queensland A Grade 1970/71
Sheffield Shield 1970/71
Vehicle and General Knockout Cup 1970/71
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1970/71
Coca-Cola Knockout Cup 1971/72
New Zealand in Australia 1971/72
New Zealand Women in Australia and South Africa 1971/72
Other matches in Australia 1971/72
Sheffield Shield 1971/72
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1971/72
World XI in Australia 1971/72
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1972/73
Channel O Cup 1972/73
Coca-Cola Knockout Cup 1972/73
Hong Kong Cricket Association in Australia 1972/73
Hyderabad Blues in Australia, Fiji and the Far East 1972/73
Kookaburra Shield 1972/73
Midlands Club Cricket Conference in Australia and the Far East 1972/73
New Zealand in Australia 1972/73
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1972/73
Other matches in Australia 1972/73
Pakistan in Sri Lanka, Australia and New Zealand 1972/73
Queensland A Grade 1972/73
Sheffield Shield 1972/73
Tasmania First Grade 1972/73
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1972/73
Auckland Women in Australia 1973/74
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1973/74
Channel O Cup 1973/74
Gillette Cup (Australia) 1973/74
Kookaburra Shield 1973/74
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1973/74
New Zealand in Australia 1973/74
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1973/74
New Zealand Universities in Australia 1973/74
Other matches in Australia 1973/74
Queensland A Grade 1973/74
Rothmans Cup 1973/74
Sheffield Shield 1973/74
Tasmania First Grade 1973/74
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1973/74
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1974/75
Channel O Cup 1974/75
Club Cricket Conference in Australia and Hong Kong 1974/75
Gillette Cup (Australia) 1974/75
Kookaburra Shield 1974/75
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1974/75
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia and New Zealand 1974/75
New Zealand in Australia 1974/75
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1974/75
Other matches in Australia 1974/75
Queensland A Grade 1974/75
Rothmans Cup 1974/75
Sheffield Shield 1974/75
Tasmania First Grade 1974/75
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1974/75
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1975/76
British Columbia Cricket Association in Australia 1975/76
Canterbury Women in Australia 1975/76
Channel O Cup 1975/76
Gillette Cup (Australia) 1975/76
Kookaburra Shield 1975/76
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1975/76
Other matches in Australia 1975/76
Queensland A Grade 1975/76
Rothmans Cup 1975/76
Sheffield Shield 1975/76
Tasmania First Grade 1975/76
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1975/76
West Indies in Australia 1975/76
ANZ Bank Cup 1976/77
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1976/77
Channel O Cup 1976/77
Gillette Cup (Australia) 1976/77
India Women in Australia and New Zealand 1976/77
Kookaburra Shield 1976/77
Marylebone Cricket Club in India, Sri Lanka and Australia 1976/77
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1976/77
Other First-Class matches in Australia 1976/77
Other matches in Australia 1976/77
Pakistan in Australia and West Indies 1976/77
Queensland A Grade 1976/77
Sheffield Shield 1976/77
Sydney First Grade 1976/77
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1976/77
Australian Under-16 Championships 1977/78
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1977/78
Channel O Cup 1977/78
Gillette Cup (Australia) 1977/78
India in Australia 1977/78
New South Wales Cricket Association State Cup 1977/78
New Zealand Universities in Australia 1977/78
New Zealand Women in Australia 1977/78
Other matches in Australia 1977/78
Queensland A Grade 1977/78
Sheffield Shield 1977/78
Sydney First Grade 1977/78
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1977/78
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1977/78
World Series Cricket Country Cup 1977/78
World Series Cricket International Cup 1977/78
World Series Cricket Other Matches 1977/78
World Series Cricket Supertests 1977/78
Australian Under-16 Championships 1978/79
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1978/79
Channel O Cup 1978/79
Club Cricket Conference in Australia, New Zealand and Hong Kong 1978/79
England in Australia 1978/79
England Young Cricketers in Australia 1978/79
Gillette Cup (Australia) 1978/79
Kookaburra Shield 1978/79
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1978/79
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1978/79
New Zealand Women in Australia 1978/79
Other matches in Australia 1978/79
Pakistan in Sri Lanka, Australia and New Zealand 1978/79
Queensland A Grade 1978/79
Sheffield Shield 1978/79
Sydney First Grade 1978/79
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1978/79
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1978/79
World Series Cricket Cavaliers Country Tour 1978/79
World Series Cricket International Cup 1978/79
World Series Cricket Other Matches 1978/79
World Series Cricket Supertests 1978/79
World Series Cricket Swan Channel 9 Cup 1978/79
Australian Under-16 Championships 1979/80
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1979/80
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1979/80
Channel O Cup 1979/80
DH Robins' XI in Australia and New Zealand 1979/80
England in Australia and India 1979/80
Kookaburra Shield 1979/80
Mackenzie-Emerton Cup 1979/80
McDonald's Cup 1979/80
New Zealand Schools in Australia 1979/80
Other matches in Australia 1979/80
Oxford and Cambridge Universities in Australia and Singapore 1979/80
Queensland First Grade 1979/80
Sheffield Shield 1979/80
Southern Zone Inter-Association Competition 1979/80
Sydney First Grade 1979/80
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1979/80
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1979/80
West Indies in Australia and New Zealand 1979/80
Australian Under-16 Championships 1980/81
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1980/81
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1980/81
India in Australia and New Zealand 1980/81
Kookaburra Shield 1980/81
McDonald's Cup 1980/81
New Zealand in Australia 1980/81
New Zealand Under-23s Women in Australia 1980/81
Other matches in Australia 1980/81
Papua New Guinea in Australia 1980/81
Queensland First Grade 1980/81
Sheffield Shield 1980/81
Southern Zone Inter-Association Competition 1980/81
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1980/81
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1980/81
Australian Under-16 Championships 1981/82
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1981/82
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1981/82
Commonwealth Bank State Shield 1981/82
Kookaburra Shield 1981/82
McDonald's Cup 1981/82
Other matches in Australia 1981/82
Pakistan in Australia 1981/82
Pakistan Under-19s in Australia 1981/82
Queensland First Grade 1981/82
Sheffield Shield 1981/82
Southern Zone Inter-Association Competition 1981/82
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1981/82
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1981/82
West Indies in Australia 1981/82
Australian Under-16 Championships 1982/83
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1982/83
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1982/83
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1982/83
Bushfire Appeal Challenge Match 1982/83
Club Cricket Conference in Australia, New Zealand and the Far East 1982/83
England in Australia 1982/83
McDonald's Cup 1982/83
New Zealand Emerging Players in Australia 1982/83
New Zealand in Australia 1982/83
Other matches in Australia 1982/83
Queensland First Grade 1982/83
Sheffield Shield 1982/83
Sri Lanka in Australia and New Zealand 1982/83
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1982/83
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1982/83
Australian Under-16 Championships 1983/84
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1983/84
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1983/84
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1983/84
McDonald's Cup 1983/84
Other matches in Australia 1983/84
Pakistan in Australia 1983/84
Queensland First Grade 1983/84
Sheffield Shield 1983/84
Sri Lanka Under-19s in Australia 1983/84
TNT Roadfast Country Cup 1983/84
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1983/84
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1983/84
West Indies in Australia 1983/84
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 1983/84
Australian Under-16 Championships 1984/85
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1984/85
Benson and Hedges World Championship of Cricket 1984/85
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1984/85
England in India, Sri Lanka and Australia 1984/85
England Women in Australia 1984/85
McDonald's Cup 1984/85
National Country Cricket Championships 1984/85
New Zealand Women in Australia 1984/85
Other matches in Australia 1984/85
Queensland First Grade 1984/85
Sheffield Shield 1984/85
Sri Lanka in Australia 1984/85
TNT Roadfast Country Cup 1984/85
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1984/85
West Indies in Australia 1984/85
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 1984/85
Young New Zealand in Australia 1984/85
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1985/86
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-16 Championships 1985/86
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1985/86
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1985/86
India in Australia 1985/86
McDonald's Cup 1985/86
National Country Cricket Championships 1985/86
New Zealand in Australia 1985/86
New Zealand Young Cricketers in Australia 1985/86
Other matches in Australia 1985/86
Queensland First Grade 1985/86
Sheffield Shield 1985/86
St George Building Society Country Cup 1985/86
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1985/86
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1985/86
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 1985/86
Women's Australian Under-21 Championships 1985/86
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1986/87
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1986/87
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1986/87
Benson and Hedges Challenge 1986/87
Benson and Hedges State Limited-Overs Challenge 1986/87
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1986/87
Central Districts Emerging Players in Australia 1986/87
Club Cricket Conference in Australia and Hong Kong 1986/87
England in Australia 1986/87
India Under-19s in Australia 1986/87
McDonald's Cup 1986/87
National Country Cricket Championships 1986/87
New Zealand Women in Australia 1986/87
Other matches in Australia 1986/87
Queensland First Grade 1986/87
Sheffield Shield 1986/87
St George Building Society Country Cup 1986/87
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1986/87
West Indies in Australia and New Zealand 1986/87
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 1986/87
Women's Australian Under-21 Championships 1986/87
Auckland Youth in Australia 1987/88
Australian Bicentennial Match 1987/88
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1987/88
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1987/88
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1987/88
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1987/88
England in Australia, New Zealand and Pakistan 1987/88
McDonald's Bicentennial Youth World Cup 1987/88
McDonald's Cup 1987/88
National Country Cricket Championships 1987/88
New Zealand in Australia 1987/88
Old England XI in Australia 1987/88
Other matches in Australia 1987/88
Sheffield Shield 1987/88
Sri Lanka in Australia 1987/88
Sri Lanka Young Cricketers in Australia 1987/88
Sydney First Grade 1987/88
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1987/88
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1987/88
West Indies Young Cricketers in Australia 1987/88
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 1987/88
Women's Australian Under-21 Championships 1987/88
Other matches in Australia 1988
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1988/89
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1988/89
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1988/89
Federated Automobile Insurance Cup 1988/89
MG Kailis-Kemplast Trophy 1988/89
National Country Cricket Championships 1988/89
New Zealand in Australia 1988/89
New Zealand Young Cricketers in Australia 1988/89
Other matches in Australia 1988/89
Pakistan in Australia and New Zealand 1988/89
Peterhouse School in Australia 1988/89
Sheffield Shield 1988/89
Shell Bicentennial Women's World Cup 1988/89
Sydney First Grade 1988/89
Tamil Nadu in Australia 1988/89
Tooheys Country Cup Challenge 1988/89
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1988/89
West Indies in Australia 1988/89
Women's Australian Under-21 Championships 1988/89
Worcestershire in Australia and Hong Kong 1988/89
Other matches in Australia 1989
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1989/90
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1989/90
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1989/90
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1989/90
Combined Services in Australia 1989/90
Cricket Club of Maharashtra in Australia 1989/90
England Young Cricketers in Australia 1989/90
Federated Automobile Insurance Cup 1989/90
Lancashire in Australia 1989/90
National Country Cricket Championships 1989/90
New Zealand in Australia 1989/90
Other matches in Australia 1989/90
Pakistan in Australia 1989/90
Sheffield Shield 1989/90
Sri Lanka in Australia 1989/90
State Limited Overs Challenge 1989/90
Sydney First Grade 1989/90
Tooheys Limited-Overs Country Cup 1989/90
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1989/90
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 1989/90
Women's Australian Under-21 Championships 1989/90
Other matches in Australia 1990
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1990/91
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1990/91
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1990/91
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1990/91
Club Cricket Conference in Australia and Hong Kong 1990/91
England in Australia 1990/91
Federated Automobile Insurance Cup 1990/91
India Women in Australia 1990/91
Lancashire in Australia 1990/91
National Country Cricket Championships 1990/91
New Zealand in Australia 1990/91
New Zealand Women in Australia 1990/91
Other matches in Australia 1990/91
Sheffield Shield 1990/91
Tooheys Limited-Overs Country Cup 1990/91
Tooheys State Limited-Overs Cricket Challenge 1990/91
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1990/91
Wellington in Australia 1990/91
Other matches in Australia 1991
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1991/92
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1991/92
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1991/92
Benson and Hedges World Cup 1991/92
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1991/92
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 1991/92
Federated Automobile Insurance Cup 1991/92
India in Australia 1991/92
National Country Cricket Championships 1991/92
New Zealand in Australia 1991/92
Otago in Australia 1991/92
Other matches in Australia 1991/92
Pakistan in Australia 1991/92
Sheffield Shield 1991/92
Sydney First Grade 1991/92
Tooheys Limited-Overs Country Cup 1991/92
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1991/92
West Indies in Australia 1991/92
Zimbabwe Schools in Australia 1991/92
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1992/93
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1992/93
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1992/93
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1992/93
England A in Australia 1992/93
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1992/93
National Country Cricket Championships 1992/93
New Zealand Women in Australia 1992/93
Other matches in Australia 1992/93
Pakistan in Australia and New Zealand 1992/93
Reschs Limited-Overs Country Cup 1992/93
Sheffield Shield 1992/93
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1992/93
Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s in Australia 1992/93
West Indies in Australia 1992/93
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1993/94
Australian Wool Corporation Australian Under-17 Championships 1993/94
Barclays Bank Australian Under-19 Championships 1993/94
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1993/94
India XI in Australia 1993/94
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1993/94
National Country Cricket Championships 1993/94
New Zealand in Australia 1993/94
New Zealand Under-23s Women in Australia 1993/94
Other matches in Australia 1993/94
Reschs Limited-Overs Country Cup 1993/94
Reschs State Challenge 1993/94
Sheffield Shield 1993/94
South Africa in Australia 1993/94
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1993/94
ACI Pink Batts Australian Under-19 Championships 1994/95
Australian Under-17 Championships 1994/95
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1994/95
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1994/95
England in Australia 1994/95
India Under-19s in Australia 1994/95
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1994/95
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1994/95
National Country Cricket Championships 1994/95
New Zealand Emerging Players in Australia 1994/95
Other matches in Australia 1994/95
Reschs Limited-Overs Country Cup 1994/95
Sheffield Shield 1994/95
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1994/95
Zimbabwe in Australia 1994/95
ACI Pink Batts Australian Under-19 Championships 1995/96
Australian Under-17 Championships 1995/96
Australian Women's Cricket Championships 1995/96
Benson and Hedges World Series Cup 1995/96
Diamond Draught Limited-Over Country Cup 1995/96
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1995/96
National Country Cricket Championships 1995/96
New Zealand Emerging Players in Australia 1995/96
New Zealand in Australia 1995/96
New Zealand Under-19s in Australia 1995/96
New Zealand Women in Australia 1995/96
Other matches in Australia 1995/96
Pakistan in Australia and New Zealand 1995/96
Sheffield Shield 1995/96
Sri Lanka in Australia 1995/96
Sydney First Grade 1995/96
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1995/96
West Indies in Australia 1995/96
Western Province in Australia 1995/96
Australian Super 8s 1996
Australian Under-17 Championships 1996/97
Australian Under-19 Championships 1996/97
Carlton and United Series 1996/97
Club Cricket Conference in Australia 1996/97
Diamond Draught Limited-Over Country Cup 1996/97
England A in Australia 1996/97
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1996/97
National Country Cricket Championships 1996/97
New Zealand in Australia 1996/97
Other matches in Australia 1996/97
Pakistan in Australia 1996/97
Pakistan Women in Australia and New Zealand 1996/97
Sheffield Shield 1996/97
State Limited Overs Challenge 1996/97
Sydney First Grade 1996/97
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1996/97
West Indies in Australia 1996/97
Women's National Cricket League 1996/97
Carlton and United Series 1997/98
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1997/98
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 1997/98
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1997/98
National Country Cricket Championships 1997/98
New Zealand A Women in Australia 1997/98
New Zealand in Australia 1997/98
New Zealand Under-19s in Australia 1997/98
New Zealand Women in Australia 1997/98
Other List A matches in Australia 1997/98
Other matches in Australia 1997/98
Pakistan Under-19s in Australia 1997/98
Sheffield Shield 1997/98
South Africa in Australia 1997/98
State Limited Overs Challenge 1997/98
Sydney First Grade 1997/98
Transvaal in Australia 1997/98
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1997/98
Women's National Cricket League 1997/98
World Legends of Cricket in Australia 1997/98
Carlton and United Series 1998/99
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1998/99
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 1998/99
England in Australia 1998/99
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 1998/99
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1998/99
National Country Cricket Championships 1998/99
New Zealand Academy in Australia 1998/99
New Zealand in Australia 1998/99
Other matches in Australia 1998/99
Queen's Park in Australia 1998/99
Sheffield Shield 1998/99
South Africa Women in Australia and New Zealand 1998/99
Sri Lanka in Australia 1998/99
Sydney First Grade 1998/99
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1998/99
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 1998/99
Women's National Cricket League 1998/99
Australian Cricket Board Cup 1999/00
Carlton and United Series 1999/00
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1999/00
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 1999/00
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 1999/00
India in Australia 1999/00
Mercantile Mutual Cup 1999/00
National Country Cricket Championships 1999/00
New Zealand Academy in Australia 1999/00
New Zealand Women in Australia 1999/00
Other matches in Australia 1999/00
Pakistan in Australia 1999/00
Pura Milk Cup 1999/00
Sydney First Grade 1999/00
The Forty Club in Australia 1999/00
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 1999/00
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 1999/00
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 1999/00
Women's National Cricket League 1999/00
Yorkshire in Australia 1999/00
Darwin and District Cricket Association A Grade 2000
Darwin and District Cricket Association B Grade 2000
Darwin and District Cricket Association C Grade 2000
Darwin and District Cricket Association D Grade 2000
Darwin and District Cricket Association E Grade 2000
Darwin and District Cricket Association Under-17s Grade 2000
Super Challenge 2000
Australian Cricket Board Cup 2000/01
Carlton Series 2000/01
Champions Cup 2000/01
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2000/01
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2000/01
England Under-17s in Australia 2000/01
Johnny Mullagh Trophy 2000/01
KwaZulu-Natal in Australia 2000/01
Mercantile Mutual Cup 2000/01
National Country Cricket Championships 2000/01
New Zealand Academy in Australia 2000/01
New Zealand in Australia 2000/01
Other matches in Australia 2000/01
Perth First Grade 2000/01
Pura Cup 2000/01
Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2000/01
Sri Lanka Under-19s in Australia 2000/01
Sydney First Grade 2000/01
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2000/01
West Indies in Australia 2000/01
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 2000/01
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2000/01
Women's National Cricket League 2000/01
Zimbabwe in Australia 2000/01
Australian Cricket Board Cup 2001/02
Australian Cricket Board Cup Limited-Overs Series 2001/02
Club Cricket Conference in Australia 2001/02
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2001/02
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2001/02
East Asia Eights 2001/02
ECB National Academy in Australia 2001/02
England Under-19s in Australia 2001/02
India in Australia 2001/02
ING Cup 2001/02
Johnny Mullagh Trophy 2001/02
National Country Cricket Championships 2001/02
New Zealand A Women in Australia 2001/02
New Zealand in Australia 2001/02
New Zealand Women in Australia 2001/02
Other matches in Australia 2001/02
Perth First Grade 2001/02
Pura Cup 2001/02
Rose Bowl 2001/02
South Africa in Australia 2001/02
Sydney First Grade 2001/02
VB Series 2001/02
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2001/02
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 2001/02
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2001/02
Women's National Cricket League 2001/02
Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2002
International Academy Challenge 2002
Pakistan in Australia 2002
Australian Cricket Board Cup 2002/03
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2002/03
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2002/03
Eastern Cricket Association Wright Shield 2002/03
ECB National Academy in Australia, Malaysia and Sri Lanka 2002/03
England in Australia 2002/03
England Under-19s in Australia 2002/03
England Under-19s Women in Australia 2002/03
England Women in Australia 2002/03
Greater Northern Cup 2002/03
ING Cup 2002/03
Johnny Mullagh Trophy 2002/03
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 2002/03
National Country Cricket Championships 2002/03
New Zealand in Australia 2002/03
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association First Grade 2002/03
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association Twilight Cup 2002/03
Other matches in Australia 2002/03
Perth First Grade 2002/03
Pura Cup 2002/03
South Africa A in Australia 2002/03
Sri Lanka in Australia 2002/03
VB Series 2002/03
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2002/03
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2002/03
Women's National Cricket League 2002/03
Bangladesh in Australia 2003
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2003/04
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2003/04
Cricket Australia Cup 2003/04
Gippsland Cricket League 2003/04
Greater Northern Cup 2003/04
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2003/04
India in Australia 2003/04
ING Cup 2003/04
National Country Cricket Championships 2003/04
New Zealand Women in Australia 2003/04
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association First Grade 2003/04
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association Twilight Cup 2003/04
Other matches in Australia 2003/04
Perth First Grade 2003/04
Pura Cup 2003/04
Rose Bowl 2003/04
VB Series 2003/04
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2003/04
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 2003/04
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2003/04
Women's National Cricket League 2003/04
Zimbabwe in Australia 2003/04
Sri Lanka in Australia 2004
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2004/05
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2004/05
Cricket Australia Cup 2004/05
ICC World Cup Qualifying Series 2004/05
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2004/05
ING Cup 2004/05
National Country Cricket Championships 2004/05
New Zealand in Australia 2004/05
New Zealand Women in Australia 2004/05
Other matches in Australia 2004/05
Pakistan in Australia 2004/05
Perth First Grade 2004/05
Pura Cup 2004/05
Rose Bowl 2004/05
Sydney First Grade 2004/05
Tsunami Relief Fund 2004/05
VB Series 2004/05
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2004/05
West Indies in Australia 2004/05
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2004/05
Women's National Cricket League 2004/05
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2005
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2005/06
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2005/06
Cricket Australia Cup 2005/06
Gippsland Cricket League 2005/06
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2005/06
India Women in Australia and New Zealand 2005/06
ING Cup 2005/06
Johnnie Walker Super Series 2005/06
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2005/06
National Country Cricket Championships 2005/06
Other matches in Australia 2005/06
Perth First Grade 2005/06
Pura Cup 2005/06
Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2005/06
South Africa in Australia 2005/06
Sri Lanka in Australia 2005/06
Suncorp Country Challenge 2005/06
Sydney First Grade 2005/06
Sydney Shires First Grade 2005/06
VB Series 2005/06
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2005/06
Victorian Turf Cricket Association Senior Division 2005/06
West Australia Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2005/06
West Indies in Australia 2005/06
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2005/06
Women's National Cricket League 2005/06
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2006
Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2006
East Asia-Pacific Trophy 2006
Top End Series 2006
Commonwealth Bank Series 2006/07
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2006/07
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2006/07
Country Challenge 2006/07
Cricket Australia Cup 2006/07
ECB National Academy in Australia 2006/07
England in Australia 2006/07
Ford Ranger Cup 2006/07
Gippsland Cricket League 2006/07
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2006/07
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2006/07
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 2006/07
National Country Cricket Championships 2006/07
New Zealand Women in Australia 2006/07
Other matches in Australia 2006/07
Pakistan Under-19s in Australia 2006/07
Perth First Grade 2006/07
Pura Cup 2006/07
Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07
Sydney First Grade 2006/07
Sydney Shires First Grade 2006/07
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2006/07
Women's Australian Under-19 Championships 2006/07
Women's National Cricket League 2006/07
Bangladesh Cricket Board Academy in Australia 2007
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2007
Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2007
ICC World Cricket League Division Three 2007
New Zealand Women in Australia 2007
Club Cricket Conference in Australia and United Arab Emirates 2007/08
Commonwealth Bank Series 2007/08
Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 2007/08
Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2007/08
Cricket Australia Cup 2007/08
England Women in Australia and New Zealand 2007/08
Ford Ranger Cup 2007/08
Geelong Cricket Association Division One 2007/08
Gippsland Cricket League 2007/08
ICC East Asia-Pacific Emerging Players Program 2007/08
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2007/08
India in Australia 2007/08
Interstate One Day Pre-Season Challenge 2007/08
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2007/08
National Country Cricket Championships 2007/08
New Zealand in Australia 2007/08
Other matches in Australia 2007/08
Pura Cup 2007/08
Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2007/08
Sale-Maffra Cricket Association First Grade 2007/08
Sri Lanka in Australia 2007/08
State League Cup 2007/08
Sydney First Grade 2007/08
Sydney Shires First Grade 2007/08
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2007/08
Wanderers Cricket Association A Grade 2007/08
Women's Interstate Twenty20 2007/08
Women's National Cricket League 2007/08
Bangladesh in Australia 2008
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2008
New Zealand Emerging Players in Australia 2008
Other matches in Australia 2008
Australian Under-17 Championships 2008/09
Australian Under-19 Championships 2008/09
Cricket Australia Cup 2008/09
Cricket Australia Women's Cup 2008/09
Ford Ranger Cup 2008/09
Geelong Cricket Association Division One 2008/09
Gippsland Cricket League 2008/09
ICC Women's World Cup 2008/09
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2008/09
India Under-19s in Australia 2008/09
India Women in Australia 2008/09
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2008/09
Kolkata Knight Riders in Australia 2008/09
National Country Cricket Championships 2008/09
New Zealand A in Australia 2008/09
New Zealand in Australia 2008/09
New Zealand Women in Australia 2008/09
Newcastle District Cricket Association First Grade 2008/09
Other matches in Australia 2008/09
Perth First Grade 2008/09
Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2008/09
Sale-Maffra Cricket Association First Grade 2008/09
Sheffield Shield 2008/09
South Africa in Australia 2008/09
Sunraysia Cricket Association Ashes 2008/09
Swan Hill District Cricket Association A Grade 2008/09
Sydney First Grade 2008/09
Sydney Shires First Grade 2008/09
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2008/09
Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association First Grade 2008/09
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2008/09
Women's Australian Under-15 Championships 2008/09
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 2008/09
Women's Interstate Twenty20 2008/09
Women's National Cricket League 2008/09
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2009
Maharashtra Cricket Association XI in Australia 2009
New Zealand Women in Australia 2009
Pakistan A in Australia 2009
Australian Under-17 Championships 2009/10
Australian Under-19 Championships 2009/10
Australian Women's Twenty20 Cup 2009/10
Cricket Australia Women's Cup 2009/10
Cricket Gold Coast First Grade 2009/10
Cricket West Cup 2009/10
Deaf Cricket Australia Webby's Cup 2009/10
Ford Ranger Cup 2009/10
Futures League 2009/10
Futures League Twenty20 2009/10
Gippsland Cricket League 2009/10
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2009/10
Imparja Cup Women's State and Territory Division 2009/10
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2009/10
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association T20 Super Bash 2009/10
National Country Cricket Championships 2009/10
New Zealand Emerging Players Women in Australia 2009/10
New Zealand Women in Australia 2009/10
Newcastle District Cricket Association First Grade 2009/10
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association 20/20 Competition 2009/10
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association First Grade 2009/10
Otago in Australia 2009/10
Other matches in Australia 2009/10
Pakistan in Australia 2009/10
Perth First Grade 2009/10
Sale-Maffra Cricket Association First Grade 2009/10
Sheffield Shield 2009/10
South Coast Cricket Illawarra Combined Association Senior Twenty20 2009/10
Sri Lanka Under-19s in Australia 2009/10
Sydney First Grade 2009/10
Sydney Shires First Grade 2009/10
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2009/10
West Australia Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2009/10
West Indies in Australia 2009/10
Women's Australian Under-15 Championships 2009/10
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 2009/10
Women's National Cricket League 2009/10
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2010
Maharashtra Cricket Association XI in Australia 2010
New Zealand in Australia 2010
Other matches in Australia 2010
Sri Lanka A in Australia 2010
Australian Under-17 Championships 2010/11
Australian Under-19 Championships 2010/11
Australian Women's Twenty20 Cup 2010/11
Central Gippsland Cricket Association Yallourn Cup 2010/11
Cricket Tasmania Premier League First Grade 2010/11
East Asia-Pacific Under-19 Championship 2010/11
England in Australia 2010/11
England Performance Programme XI in Australia 2010/11
England Women in Australia 2010/11
Futures League 2010/11
Futures League Twenty20 2010/11
Geelong Cricket Association Division One 2010/11
Gippsland Cricket League 2010/11
Greater Northern Cup 2010/11
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2010/11
Imparja Cup Women's State and Territory Division 2010/11
Incogniti in Australia 2010/11
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2010/11
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association T20 Super Bash 2010/11
National Country Cricket Championships 2010/11
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association 20/20 Competition 2010/11
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association First Grade 2010/11
Other matches in Australia 2010/11
Perth First Grade 2010/11
Ryobi One-Day Cup 2010/11
Sale-Maffra Cricket Association First Grade 2010/11
Sheffield Shield 2010/11
South Australian Cricket Association A Grade 2010/11
Sri Lanka in Australia 2010/11
Sydney First Grade 2010/11
Sydney Shires First Grade 2010/11
The Forty Club in Australia 2010/11
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2010/11
Victorian Turf Cricket Association Senior Division 2010/11
West Australia Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2010/11
Women's Australian Under-15 Championships 2010/11
Women's Australian Under-17 Championships 2010/11
Women's National Cricket League 2010/11
Canning Districts Winter Cricket League 2011
Cricket Australia Emerging Players Tournament 2011
New Zealand Women in Australia 2011
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2011/12
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association Limited Overs 2011/12
Australian Under-17 Championships 2011/12
Australian Under-19 Championships 2011/12
Australian Women's Twenty20 Cup 2011/12
Cam Battersby Cup 2011/12
Commonwealth Bank Series 2011/12
Cricket Club of India in Australia 2011/12
Cricket West Cup 2011/12
Eastern Goldfields Cricket Association A Grade 2011/12
England Over-60s in Australia 2011/12
Futures League 2011/12
Futures League Twenty20 2011/12
Gary Madsen Shield 2011/12
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2011/12
Imparja Cup Women's State and Territory Division 2011/12
India in Australia 2011/12
John McKnoulty Cup 2011/12
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2011/12
National Country Cricket Championships 2011/12
New Zealand in Australia 2011/12
New Zealand Women in Australia 2011/12
Northern Tasmanian Cricket Association 20/20 Competition 2011/12
Other matches in Australia 2011/12
Perth First Grade 2011/12
Ryobi One-Day Cup 2011/12
Sale-Maffra Cricket Association First Grade 2011/12
Sheffield Shield 2011/12
Sri Lanka in Australia 2011/12
Sydney First Grade 2011/12
Sydney Shires First Grade 2011/12
Tom Veivers Cup 2011/12
Townsville Under-19 Quadrangular Series 2011/12
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2011/12
Victorian Turf Cricket Association Senior Division 2011/12
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2011/12
Women's Australian Under-15 Championships 2011/12
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2011/12
Women's National Cricket League 2011/12
ICC Under-19 World Cup 2012
Other matches in Australia 2012
Pakistan Under-19s in Australia 2012
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association Limited Overs 2012/13
Australian Under-17 Championships 2012/13
Australian Under-19 Championships 2012/13
Australian Women's Twenty20 Cup 2012/13
Cricket Illawarra First Grade 2012/13
England Lions in Australia 2012/13
Felsted School in Australia 2012/13
Futures League 2012/13
Geelong Cricket Association Division One 2012/13
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2012/13
Imparja Cup Women's State and Territory Division 2012/13
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2012/13
Marylebone Cricket Club in Australia 2012/13
National Country Cricket Championships 2012/13
New South Wales Country Championship 2012/13
New Zealand Emerging Players Women in Australia 2012/13
New Zealand Women in Australia 2012/13
Other matches in Australia 2012/13
Perth First Grade 2012/13
Ryobi One-Day Cup 2012/13
Sheffield Shield 2012/13
South Africa in Australia 2012/13
Sri Lanka in Australia 2012/13
Sydney First Grade 2012/13
Sydney Shires First Grade 2012/13
The SEQC Webb Shield 2012/13
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2012/13
West Australia Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2012/13
West Indies in Australia 2012/13
Women's Australian Under-15 Championships 2012/13
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2012/13
Women's National Cricket League 2012/13
Asia Pacific Rising Stars Trophy 2013
East Asia-Pacific Under-19 Championship 2013
Top End Under-19 Series 2013
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association Limited Overs 2013/14
Australian Under-17 Championships 2013/14
Australian Under-19 Championships 2013/14
Australian Women's Twenty20 Cup 2013/14
Cricket Illawarra First Grade 2013/14
England in Australia 2013/14
England Performance Programme XI in Australia 2013/14
England Women in Australia 2013/14
Futures League 2013/14
Gippsland Cricket League 2013/14
Imparja Cup State and Territory Division 2013/14
John McNoulty Cup 2013/14
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2013/14
National Country Cricket Championships 2013/14
New South Wales Country Championship 2013/14
Other matches in Australia 2013/14
Ryobi One-Day Cup 2013/14
Sale-Maffra Cricket Association First Grade 2013/14
Sheffield Shield 2013/14
South Metropolitan Cricket Association One Day Cup 2013/14
Sydney First Grade 2013/14
Sydney Grade Cricket Country Cup 2013/14
Sydney Grade Cricket Twenty20 Cup 2013/14
Sydney Masters Cricket Association Over-40s 2013/14
Sydney Shires First Grade 2013/14
Tom Veivers Cup 2013/14
Victoria Cricket Association Premiership 2013/14
Victorian Turf Cricket Association South Division 2013/14
West Australia Suburban Turf Cricket Association First Grade 2013/14
Women's Australian Under-15 Championships 2013/14
Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2013/14
Women's National Cricket League 2013/14
Darwin Quadrangular One-Day Series 2014
ICC Women's Championship 2014 to 2016/17
India A in Australia 2014
Pakistan Women in Australia 2014
South Africa A in Australia 2014
Afghanistan in Australia and New Zealand 2014/15
Australian Women's Twenty20 Cup 2014/15
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series 2014/15
Digicel ODI Series 2014/15
Futures League 2014/15
ICC World Cup 2014/15
India in Australia 2014/15
Ireland in Australia and New Zealand 2014/15
KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2014/15
Madhya Pradesh Colts XI in Australia 2014/15
Matador BBQs One-Day Cup 2014/15
Scotland in Australia and New Zealand 2014/15
Sheffield Shield 2014/15
South Africa in Australia 2014/15
Top End Cricket Carnival 2014/15
United Arab Emirates in Australia 2014/15
West Indies Women in Australia 2014/15
Women's National Cricket League 2014/15

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive