CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Barton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Barton (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Barton (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Barton (York)
Barton (Seaford Visitors)
Barton (English Universities Roses)
Barton (Prescot)
Barton (umpire)
Barton (Colne)
Barton (Stafford)
Barton (Lichfield)
Barton (West Middlesex Rifles)
Barton (Isle of Wight)
Barton (Royal Navy)
A Barton (Derbyshire)
A Barton (umpire)
A Barton (Bamford Fieldhouse)
A Barton (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
A Barton (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Barton (Wellingborough Grammar School)
A Barton (Birmingham YMCA)
A Barton (East Lancashire)
A Barton (The Forty Club)
A Barton (London and District)
A Barton (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
A Barton (Irlam)
A Barton (Leigh-on-Sea)
AE Barton (Royal Military College Sandhurst, United Services Portsmouth)
AE Barton (Norwich Grammar School)
AH Barton (Kings Heath)
AJ Barton (Chelmsford, Norfolk)
AP Barton (Exeter University, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-17s, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
AP Barton (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AS Barton (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI, Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
AW Barton (Haileybury College, Norfolk)
B Barton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Barton (Camden)
B Barton (Clay Cross Works)
B Barton (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
BD Barton (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Harpenden, London Home Guard)
C Barton (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Barton (Halstead, Halstead)
C Barton (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
C Barton (Coggeshall Town)
C Barton (Epping)
C Barton (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
CA Barton (Hampstead)
CCL Barton (Haileybury College)
CG Barton (Europeans, Hampshire)
CM Barton (Wellingborough Grammar School)
CS Barton (Stowe Templars)
CT Barton (Bradfield College, Norfolk)
CW Barton (Yardley)
D Barton (Pelsall)
D Barton (Oulton Park)
D Barton (Worthing)
D Barton (umpire)
DB Barton (Harpenden)
DG Barton (Aldenham School)
DJ Barton (St Peter's School, York)
DM Barton (Catterick Garrison)
DM Barton (scorer)
DN Barton (Formby, Northern)
DP Barton (House of Commons)
DR Barton (Derbyshire Second XI)
E Barton (Pelsall)
E Barton (Cornwall)
EBC Barton (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Second XI)
EG Barton (Gentlemen of Dorset)
EL Barton (Westminster School)
EW Barton (Longsight)
EW Barton (Yardley)
F Barton (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
F Barton (Isle of Wight)
F Barton (Charterhouse School)
FE Barton (Coleshill)
FM Barton (South London)
G Barton (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, South, Sussex)
G Barton (St Helens)
G Barton (Liverpool)
G Barton (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Infantry)
G Barton (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
G Barton (Ifield)
G Barton (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
GFR Barton (Framlingham College)
GH Barton (Norfolk)
GT Barton (Weymouth College)
GW Barton (Kings Heath)
GW Barton (Blackheath Morden, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Barton (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
H Barton (Birmingham Messiah)
H Barton (Bashley (Rydal))
H Barton (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
HA Barton (Exeter University, Exmouth, Norfolk Under-19s, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
HC Barton (Ampleforth College)
HC Barton (Preston)
HGM Barton (Hampshire)
HH Barton (Clifton College)
HJ Barton (Sussex)
HM Barton (I Zingari)
HO Barton (Cranleigh School)
I Barton (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
I Barton (Luton Town)
J Barton (Warwickshire)
J Barton (Lord F Beauclerk's XI, The Bs)
J Barton (scorer)
J Barton (Farnham Royal, Weybridge)
J Barton (Gainsborough)
J Barton (St Helens)
J Barton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Barton (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
J Barton (Cambridge University Women)
J Barton (Bankfoot)
JA Barton (Yardley)
JB Barton (Haileybury College)
JC Barton (Channel Islands)
JC Barton (Sherborne School)
JCP Barton (Marlborough College)
JE Barton (Merchant Taylors' School)
JF Barton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JH Barton (Bullingdon, Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI, Harlequins, I Zingari)
JHN Barton (Sherborne School)
JW Barton (Bloxham School, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
K Barton (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Old Anchorians)
K Barton (scorer)
KJA Barton (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
KR Barton (Birmingham Women, Lullington Park Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Tamworth Women, Warwickshire Women)
L Barton (umpire)
L Barton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Pilsley)
LR Barton (Framlingham College)
M Barton (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
M Barton (Hampshire Second XI)
M Barton (Kidlington)
M Barton (Thornton Cleveleys)
M Barton (Barnet)
M Barton (Blyth)
M Barton (Knowle and Dorridge)
M Barton (Milton)
M Barton (Portland Red Triangle Women)
M Barton (Fordham)
MD Barton (Winchester College)
MI Barton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics)
MR Barton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey)
N Barton (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
N Barton (East Hertfordshire Women)
N Barton (Thorverton)
P Barton (Dalton)
P Barton (East Lancashire Second XI)
P Barton (Clay Cross Works)
P Barton (Marlow)
P Barton (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
P Barton (Rodmersham)
PJ Barton (Haileybury College)
PJ Barton (St Dunstan's College)
R Barton (Middlesex)
R Barton (Richmond, Surrey Club)
R Barton (Middlesex)
RB Barton (Preston)
RC Barton (Preston)
RK Barton (Eastbourne College)
RL Barton (Northamptonshire)
RW Barton (Preston)
S Barton (Mistley)
S Barton (Penwortham)
S Barton (Lordswood Second XI, Old Anchorians)
SF Barton (Essex Senior Schools)
SH Barton (Harrow School)
SH Barton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
SH Barton (Kenilworth)
SJ Barton (Wimborne Grammar School)
T Barton (Lansdown)
T Barton (Mistley, Mistley, Netherfield)
T Barton (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
T Barton (Hallam, Hallam and Staveley)
T Barton (Lymington)
T Barton (Old Stacians)
T Barton (Coleshill)
T Barton (Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Southern Premier Cricket League, Ventnor)
T Barton (Exeter University)
T Barton (umpire)
TJ Barton (Bridgwater)
TR Barton (Kenilworth, Yardley)
V Barton (Twickenham Women)
VA Barton (England, Hampshire, Kent, South)
W Barton (Epsom, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
W Barton (Rowley Regis)
W Barton (Lordswood)
WC Barton (Gentlemen of Kent)
WD Barton (Brightlingsea)
WE Barton (East Riding)
WE Barton (St Peter's School, York)
WF Barton (scorer)
WJ Barton (Haileybury College, Norfolk)
WM Barton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Barton-Bates (Liverpool University)
P Barton-Bates (Liverpool University)
T Barton-Knott (Rugby)
A Barton Wells (Bradshaw)
J Bartop (Bentley)
J Bartosh-Short (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
Bartram (Kent)
Bartram (Egham)
Bartram (Salters Club)
Bartram (Mitchell's)
AA Bartram (Tonbridge School)
B Bartram (Tutbury)
C Bartram (Essex University)
CE Bartram (Northumberland, Wakefield)
EL Bartram (Oxfordshire Women)
EW Bartram (Old Hall Masters)
GA Bartram (Benwell Hill)
H Bartram (Lancing College)
H Bartram (Great Baddow)
J Bartram (Chiswick, Richmond)
JN Bartram (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JW Bartram (Durham Club and Ground)
M Bartram (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Bartram (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
PT Bartram (Suffolk)
R Bartram (Northallerton)
S Bartram (Duke of Dorset's XI)
S Bartram (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
S Bartram (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Bartram (Beddington)
S Bartram (The Forty Club)
TS Bartram (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Bartram (Enfield)
Bartrum (Lansdown)
A Bartrum (scorer)
J Bartrum (Tattingstone)
P Bartrum (scorer)
PT Bartrum (Suffolk)
P Barts (Marlow)
DS Barttelot (Petworth)
GB Bartthelot (Petworth)
D Barua (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
S Baruah (Haringey College, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
S Baruah (CH Lloyd's London Community Cricket XI)
Barwell (Handsworth Wood)
A Barwell (Wootton Wawen)
CF Barwell (Sutton Coldfield)
CSR Barwell (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Westminster School)
D Barwell (Rawtenstall Third XI)
G Barwell (The Forty Club)
GR Barwell (Oxton)
HG Barwell (Carrow, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
HWE Barwell (Oundle School)
JCF Barwell (scorer)
JJ Barwell (Bourne)
MJ Barwell (Stamford School)
TI Barwell (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Somerset, Wiltshire)
WTD Barwell (Westminster School)
FG Barwick (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
G Barwick (Goresbrook)
I Barwick (Littlebourne Second XI)
I Barwick (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
L Barwick (Somerset Second XI)
M Barwick (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
P Barwick (Great Totham)
S Barwick (Goresbrook)
SR Barwick (Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
T Barwick (Farningham)
T Barwick (Bickley Park Second XI)
Barwise (Percy Club)
B Barwise (umpire, referee)
J Barwise (Percy Club)
FJ Barwood (Artistics)
SJ Barwood (Mistley)
G Barzey (Hawks)
A Barzilay (Flitwick)
B Barzilay (Flitwick)
G Basarn (Ealing)
Baschsteal (University of Kent)
CD Bascom (Marlborough College)
C Bascombe (Middlesex Hospital)
CM Bascombe (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
DR Bascombe (Army)
H Base (Burton-on-Trent)
N Base (Fair Oak)
SJ Base (Boland, Border, Derbyshire, Glamorgan, Impalas, Western Province B)
CE Basevi (Royal Artillery)
C Basey (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Langley Park School, Surrey Under-13s)
CL Basey (Alnwick, Benwell Hill)
D Basey (Bromley Town Second XI)
G Basey (Bromley Town Second XI)
G Basey (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
J Basey (Surrey Cricket League)
Basford (Loughborough)
Basford (Pickwick Second XI)
S Basha (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
BH Bashall (Worth School)
JE Bashall (Marlborough College)
M Bashall (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
EG Basham (Deanery)
F Basham (Essex)
WR Basham (Westminster School)
A Basharat (Burnham)
M Basharat (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
O Basharat (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
O Basharat (Ilford)
T Basharat (Ilford)
Basharat Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Basharat Ali (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Basharat Hussain (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Basharat Ullah (Didsbury)
Bashford (Surrey Club and Ground)
A Bashford (Rotherham Town)
A Bashford (Bredbury St Marks)
AM Bashford (Middlesex)
C Bashford (Barnt Green)
G Bashford (Alvis-Sphinx, Standard)
G Bashford (Leicestershire, Loughborough, Spalding)
G Bashford (Louth)
G Bashford (Barnt Green)
GFAM Bashford (Lancing College)
GH Bashford (York University, York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
HJC Bashford (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne School, The Forty Club)
J Bashford (St Mary's University College)
J Bashford (Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Bashford (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford College, Newcastle)
M Bashford (Great Ayton)
PA Bashford (Bishop's Stortford, Essex Second XI, Hertfordshire, The Rest)
AL Bashforth (Saltley College)
BA Bashforth (Lincolnshire, Wellingborough Grammar School)
M Bashforth (Newcastle)
MC Bashforth (Cambridge University)
A Bashier (Stockbridge)
A Bashir (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Bashir (University of Westminster)
A Bashir (Morecambe)
A Bashir (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
A Bashir (Scintilla)
B Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
B Bashir (Hampton Women)
B Bashir (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
F Bashir (Cadnam)
H Bashir (Nassington)
K Bashir (Houghton Main)
M Bashir (Milnrow)
M Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Bashir (Rolls Royce)
M Bashir (Monton and Weaste)
M Bashir (Timperley)
M Bashir (Thornham Second XI)
M Bashir (Warlingham)
M Bashir (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI)
M Bashir (Audley)
M Bashir (Great Horton)
M Bashir (Holmfirth)
N Bashir (Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
N Bashir (Handsworth, Solihull Blossomfield)
N Bashir (Maidenhead and Bray)
R Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Bashir (Thornham Second XI)
S Bashir (Paddock)
S Bashir (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Third XI)
S Bashir (Linthwaite)
S Bashir (Old Wellingburians)
SM Bashir (Indian Gymkhana)
U Bashir (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
W Bashir (Mirfield)
W Bashir (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Y Bashir (Evesham)
Z Bashir (Rushden Town)
H Bashir-Eviston (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
Bashrat Hussain (Oundle Town)
H Basi (Langley Manor)
P Basic (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Under-21s)
S Basil (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
H Basir (St Albans)
S Basir (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Basir (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
W Basir (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Basit (Kendal)
A Basit (Kent Under-17s)
M Basit (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Basit Ali (Christleton)
Basit Azeem (Asian)
Basit Butt (Thoresby Colliery)
K Baskaran (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
E Basker (Lincolnshire Junior Women)
Baskerville (Manchester Garrison)
Baskerville (Dartford College of Physical Education, Women's Cricket Association)
AS Baskerville (Alleyn's School)
ER Baskerville (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
N Baskerville (Backworth)
S Baskerville (Betley)
TM Baskerville (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
W Baskerville (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
J Baskervyle-Glegg (Combined Services)
Baskett (Northumberland Club)
PE Baskett (Cranleigh School)
R Baskett (Cranleigh School)
GA Basketter (Hampshire Women, Wales Women)
P Basketter (Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
D Baskeyfield (Blythe Women)
T Baskeyfield (Knypersley)
S Basley (Sale Moor)
P Basnet (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
E Basnett (Ashfield)
H Basnett (Burnley Colts)
I Basnett (London University, London University II)
J Basnett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
RD Basnett (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RNJ Basnett (Worksop College)
Bason (Adderbury)
R Bason (scorer)
R Bason (Alsager)
T Bason (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
R Basquill (Hitchin Women)
G Basra (Kempton)
H Basra (Bedworth Third XI)
G Basran (Barclays Eagles)
G Basran (AJ Sports)
Bass (Surrey Second XI)
Bass (Lawton Hall)
Bass (New United South of England Eleven)
Bass (Springfield)
A Bass (Nottinghamshire)
A Bass (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
AA Bass (Neston)
AJ Bass (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
AW Bass (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
C Bass (Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
CH Bass (Cranleigh School)
G Bass (Bedworth Second XI)
G Bass (St Helens)
HA Bass (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Bass (Bishop's Stortford)
HJ Bass (Kent)
J Bass (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
JCA Bass (Radley Rangers)
JG Bass (Northamptonshire)
M Bass (Neston)
N Bass (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
RA Bass (Forest School)
RC Bass (Aldenham School)
RCM Bass (Marlborough College)
RG Bass (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
T Bass (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
TC Bass (Northampton School for Boys)
F Bassadien (Goodmayes and Blythswood, Wanstead)
Lord Bassam of Brighton (Lords and Commons)
H Bassan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
H Bassan (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Bassan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Bassan (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
CWG Bassano (Derbyshire, Tasmania)
J Bassano (Sussex Conference Clubs)
L Bassant (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Bassat Hussain (Barking)
Bassden (Kent, London)
RAM Basset (Aldershot Command, Free Foresters, Queen's Royal Regiment, Surrey Second XI)
Bassett (Kent, Montpelier, Woolwich)
Bassett (Boston)
Bassett (Bentley)
Bassett (West Bromwich Conservatives)
AH Bassett (The Forty Club)
B Bassett (Brondesbury)
B Bassett (Winchester College)
C Bassett (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
C Bassett (Checkley)
C Bassett (Clifton)
D Bassett (umpire)
D Bassett (Colwall)
DD Bassett (British Universities North, Herefordshire, Himley, Penn, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Wombourne, Worcestershire Second XI)
F Bassett (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Bassett (Oxford University)
H Bassett (Ardingly College)
H Bassett (scorer)
J Bassett (Edenbridge)
J Bassett (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
J Bassett (King's School, Canterbury)
J Bassett (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JF Bassett (Lincolnshire)
JP Bassett (Winchester College)
JS Bassett (Malvern College)
LG Bassett (Sidmouth)
LJ Bassett (Kent Second XI, King's School, Canterbury, Public Schools)
M Bassett (Horsham)
M Bassett (Barns Green)
MD Bassett (Birmingham University, King Edward's School Birmingham)
NA Bassett (Leigh)
O Bassett (Harrogate)
P Bassett (Pencarrow)
R Bassett (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Bassett (Denstone College)
RS Bassett (Sherborne School)
S Bassett (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
S Bassett (Barns Green)
SG Bassett (Clifton College)
T Bassett (Benfleet)
T Bassett (Hornchurch)
TJ Bassett (King's School, Canterbury)
WI Bassett (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Bassford (Veterans of Leicestershire)
B Bassi (Frindsbury Second XI, Rainham Second XI)
R Bassi (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
S Bassi (Farnham Common)
G Bassill (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
C Bassindale (Birstwith Women)
E Bassindale (Darlington)
DN Bassingthwaighte (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s)
P Bassingthwaighte (Hartsholme)
PJ Bassingthwaighte (Somerset Second XI)
F Bassom (Barnsley)
A Basson (Beddington)
G Basson (Heaton Mersey)
J Bast (Roe Green Second XI)
A Bastable (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
AM Bastable (Canford School)
H Bastable (Hayes)
WC Bastable (Dorset)
Bastard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bastard (Royal Artillery)
EW Bastard (Gentlemen, Oxford University, Somerset)
JH Bastard (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SR Bastard (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Basten (Shipbourne)
N Baster (Melton and District)
M Basterfield (Old Hill Women)
S Basterfield (Acton)
F Bastian (Christ's Hospital)
JC Bastian (University College School)
R Bastian (Glamorgan Second XI)
S Bastien (Glamorgan)
D Bastin (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
M Bastin (scorer)
N Bastin (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
R Bastin (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
R Bastin (Law Society)
SM Bastin (Felsted Robins)
Bastion (High Easter)
GN Bastlett (Guy's Hospital)
P Bastock (Burton and District)
S Bastola (Harlow)
S Bastola (Harlow Town)
P Baston (Bates Cottages)
J Bastone (umpire)
A Bastow (Yorkshire Cricket Council, Yorkshire Second XI)
B Bastow (Woodhouses)
CW Bastow (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Bastow (Middlesex)
J Bastow (Loughton)
JE Bastow (Haslingden)
JW Bastow (Derbyshire Colts)
W Bastow (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Basu (Old Dunstonians)
D Basu (Camden)
R Basu (Weston-super-Mare)
JWS Baswick (Universities Athletic Union)
Bataford (Army)
A Batch (Gidea Park and Romford)
DP Batch (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Sudbury, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Wickford, Wickford)
IG Batch (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Wickford)
L Batch (Wye Second XI)
A Batchelar (Surrey)
R Batchelar (Esher)
TA Batchelar (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Batchelder (Bromley Common Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Batchelor (umpire)
Batchelor (Newark)
Batchelor (Hampshire)
Batchelor (Players of Hampshire)
Batchelor (East Surrey)
Batchelor (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Batchelor (TA Smith's XI)
Batchelor (Highgate and Hampstead)
A Batchelor (Kidderminster)
A Batchelor (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Reigate, Surrey Colts)
A Batchelor (East Woodhay, East Woodhay Second XI)
A Batchelor (Club Cricket Conference XI)
A Batchelor (Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs)
A Batchelor (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Batchelor (Royal Academy of Arts)
A Batchelor (The Forty Club)
A Batchelor (Marske, Marske Second XI)
C Batchelor (Gentlemen of Southwell, Nottinghamshire)
C Batchelor (Kent Colts)
C Batchelor (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Batchelor (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
CJ Batchelor (Great Ayton, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Scarborough, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
CW Batchelor (Hampshire Under-25s, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
D Batchelor (scorer)
D Batchelor (Pulborough)
D Batchelor (Beaulieu)
D Batchelor (Beacon, Camborne)
D Batchelor (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Batchelor (Wilton)
G Batchelor (The Forty Club)
H Batchelor (Hampshire Women)
HJ Batchelor (Hampshire)
J Batchelor (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
J Batchelor (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club Second XI)
J Batchelor (Follands)
L Batchelor (Kent Colts)
L Batchelor (GE Hamble Third XI)
M Batchelor (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Hampshire, Hampshire Colts, Players of Hampshire, Southampton, Southampton Union)
M Batchelor (County Hall)
N Batchelor (Cokenach)
NJ Batchelor (Lodi, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
OR Batchelor (Normandy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
P Batchelor (umpire)
P Batchelor (Flamingo)
P Batchelor (Somerset Over-60s)
R Batchelor (Middlesex Women Second XI)
S Batchelor (Southam, Southam Second XI)
S Batchelor (Berkhamsted School)
SME Batchelor (Brighton College)
WJ Batchelor (Cambridgeshire)
BA Batchlor (Bedford School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive