CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Barton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Barton (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Barton (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Barton (York)
Barton (Seaford Visitors)
Barton (English Universities Roses)
Barton (Prescot)
Barton (umpire)
Barton (Colne)
Barton (Stafford)
Barton (Lichfield)
Barton (West Middlesex Rifles)
Barton (Erdington)
Barton (Hampshire Rovers)
Barton (Earl of Coventry's XI)
Barton (Isle of Wight)
Barton (Forest School)
Barton (North Derbyshire Colts)
Barton (Hagley)
Barton (Dudley Second XI)
Barton (Montpelier)
Barton (Southern Electricity)
Barton (Olton Second XI)
Barton (Royal Navy)
Barton (Poole Grammar School)
Barton (Trent College Under-16s)
Barton (Wallington Old Foresters)
Barton (Mill Hill)
Barton (MA Pollard's XI)
Barton (Hampshire)
Barton (Kings Heath)
Barton (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Barton (Jesters)
Barton (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Barton (GWB Ainsworth's XI)
Barton (Bootham School)
Barton (West Yorkshire)
Barton (Royal Corps of Signals)
Barton (The Judd School)
Barton (New Brighton)
Barton (John Fisher)
A Barton (Derbyshire)
A Barton (umpire)
A Barton (Bamford Fieldhouse)
A Barton (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
A Barton (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Barton (Wellingborough Grammar School)
A Barton (Birmingham YMCA)
A Barton (East Lancashire)
A Barton (The Forty Club)
A Barton (London and District)
A Barton (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
A Barton (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
A Barton (West Marlands)
A Barton (Irlam)
A Barton (Pirelli General)
A Barton (Sale Second XI)
A Barton (Leigh-on-Sea)
A Barton (Aston Manor)
A Barton (Sparsholt Second XI)
A Barton (scorer)
A Barton (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
A Barton (Newport)
A Barton (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
A Barton (Barnstaple and Pilton)
A Barton (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
A Barton (Old Dauntseians)
A Barton (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Barton (scorer)
A Barton (St Minver)
AC Barton (Teddington)
AE Barton (Royal Military College Sandhurst, United Services Portsmouth)
AE Barton (Norwich Grammar School)
AH Barton (Kings Heath)
AJ Barton (Chelmsford, Norfolk)
AP Barton (Exeter University, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-17s, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
AP Barton (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AR Barton (Eastbourne College)
AS Barton (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI, Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
AW Barton (Haileybury College, Norfolk)
B Barton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Barton (Camden)
B Barton (Clay Cross Works)
B Barton (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
B Barton (Olton)
B Barton (The Forty Club)
B Barton (Southborough)
B Barton (Woldingham Village)
BD Barton (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Harpenden, London Home Guard)
BD Barton (London Regional Defence Services)
BD Barton (Eton Ramblers)
C Barton (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Barton (Halstead, Halstead)
C Barton (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
C Barton (Coggeshall Town)
C Barton (Epping)
C Barton (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
C Barton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Barton (Witham)
C Barton (Port Sunlight)
C Barton (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
C Barton (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
C Barton (Wigginton)
C Barton (Cookley)
C Barton (North Weald)
C Barton (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Barton (Barton Seagrave)
C Barton (Ryde School)
CA Barton (Hampstead)
CCL Barton (Haileybury College)
CG Barton (Europeans, Hampshire)
CG Barton (Old Shirburnians)
CM Barton (Wellingborough Grammar School)
CS Barton (Stowe Templars)
CT Barton (Bradfield College, Norfolk)
CW Barton (Yardley)
CW Barton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
D Barton (Pelsall)
D Barton (Oulton Park)
D Barton (Eckington)
D Barton (Worthing)
D Barton (umpire)
D Barton (CH Schwind's XI)
D Barton (Clifton)
D Barton (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
D Barton (Taplow)
D Barton (Killamarsh Juniors)
D Barton (Barton Seagrave)
DB Barton (Harpenden)
DG Barton (Aldenham School)
DM Barton (Catterick Garrison)
DM Barton (scorer)
DN Barton (Formby, Northern)
DP Barton (House of Commons)
DR Barton (Derbyshire Second XI)
E Barton (Pelsall)
E Barton (Cornwall)
E Barton (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
E Barton (Middlesbrough)
E Barton (Almondsbury)
EBC Barton (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Second XI)
EG Barton (Gentlemen of Dorset)
EJ Barton (Dean Close School)
EL Barton (Westminster School)
EW Barton (Longsight)
EW Barton (Yardley)
F Barton (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
F Barton (Isle of Wight)
F Barton (Charterhouse School)
F Barton (Broughton)
FE Barton (Coleshill)
FM Barton (South London)
FM Barton (Horley)
FW Barton (Neston)
G Barton (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, South, Sussex)
G Barton (St Helens)
G Barton (Liverpool)
G Barton (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Infantry)
G Barton (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
G Barton (Clapton)
G Barton (Ifield)
G Barton (Eastleigh)
G Barton (Dartford)
G Barton (Brighton)
G Barton (Uppingham School)
G Barton (Blackheath Fourth XI)
G Barton (Uppingham Rovers)
G Barton (Crawley)
G Barton (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
G Barton (scorer)
G Barton (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
G Barton (Cambridge University Women)
G Barton (York)
G Barton (Royal Armoured Corps)
GFR Barton (Framlingham College)
GH Barton (Norfolk)
GT Barton (Weymouth College)
GW Barton (Kings Heath)
GW Barton (Blackheath Morden, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Barton (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
H Barton (Birmingham Messiah)
H Barton (Bashley (Rydal))
H Barton (Blackheath Proprietary School)
H Barton (Bullingdon)
H Barton (Brighton)
H Barton (I Zingari)
H Barton (Shrewton Second XI)
H Barton (Farnham Royal)
H Barton (Taplow)
H Barton (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
H( Barton (Farnham Royal Second XI)
HA Barton (Exeter University, Exmouth, Norfolk Under-19s, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
HC Barton (Ampleforth College)
HC Barton (Preston)
HC Barton (WL Wilson's XI)
HGM Barton (Hampshire)
HH Barton (Clifton College)
HJ Barton (Sussex)
HM Barton (I Zingari)
HO Barton (Cranleigh School)
HSH Barton (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
I Barton (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
I Barton (Luton Town)
I Barton (Kent Junior Women)
I Barton (Teddington Town Third XI)
J Barton (Warwickshire)
J Barton (Lord F Beauclerk's XI, The Bs)
J Barton (scorer)
J Barton (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI, Weybridge)
J Barton (Gainsborough)
J Barton (St Helens)
J Barton (Melbourne Baptist)
J Barton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Barton (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
J Barton (Cambridge University Women)
J Barton (Bankfoot)
J Barton (Saffron Walden)
J Barton (Clifton)
J Barton (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
J Barton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Barton (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
J Barton (St Minver)
J Barton (Taplow)
J Barton (Donnington)
J Barton (Rotherfield Park)
J Barton (Aston Hall)
J Barton (Neston)
J Barton (Coleshill)
J Barton (Ampleforth College)
J Barton (scorer)
J Barton (Barton Seagrave, Rothwell Town)
J Barton (Ampleforth College Second XI, Old Amplefordians)
J Barton (Liverpool)
JA Barton (Yardley)
JB Barton (Haileybury College)
JC Barton (Channel Islands)
JC Barton (Sherborne School)
JCP Barton (Marlborough College)
JD Barton (Birkenhead School)
JE Barton (Merchant Taylors' School)
JE Barton (AW Gilchrist's XI)
JF Barton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JF Barton (Ampleforth College)
JH Barton (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford Second XI, Harlequins, I Zingari)
JH Barton (Formby)
JHN Barton (Sherborne School)
JJR Barton (The Forty Club)
JR Barton (Kenilworth)
JR Barton (Yardley)
JR Barton (Formby)
JR Barton (Hightown)
JS Barton (St Peter's School, York)
JS Barton (Old Peterites)
JV Barton (Ampleforth College)
JW Barton (Bloxham School, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
JW Barton (The Forty Club)
K Barton (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Old Anchorians)
K Barton (scorer)
K Barton (Forces XI)
K Barton (Kings Heath)
K Barton (Gravesend)
K Barton (Goring-on-Thames)
K Barton (Goring-on-Thames)
K Barton (Oxford School)
KJA Barton (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
KR Barton (Birmingham Women, Lullington Park Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Tamworth Women, Warwickshire Women)
L Barton (umpire)
L Barton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Pilsley)
LR Barton (Framlingham College)
LV Barton (Sefton)
M Barton (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
M Barton (Hampshire Second XI)
M Barton (Kidlington)
M Barton (Thornton Cleveleys)
M Barton (Barnet)
M Barton (Blyth)
M Barton (Knowle and Dorridge)
M Barton (Milton)
M Barton (Portland Red Triangle Women)
M Barton (Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
M Barton (Fordham)
M Barton (Clymping)
M Barton (Killamarsh Juniors)
M Barton (Rockhampton)
M Barton (Felsted School Under-14s)
M Barton (Abington)
M Barton (Stonyhurst College)
M Barton (Perse School)
M Barton (Milton)
MC Barton (The Forty Club)
MD Barton (Winchester College)
MD Barton (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
MF Barton (Old Ellesmerians)
MG Barton (The Forty Club)
MH Barton (The Forty Club)
MI Barton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics)
MR Barton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey)
MR Barton (Neston)
N Barton (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
N Barton (East Hertfordshire Women)
N Barton (Bashley (Rydal))
N Barton (Kidmore End)
N Barton (Thorverton)
N Barton (Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
N Barton (Kidmore End Second XI)
N Barton (Devon Dumplings)
NA Barton (Bradfield Waifs)
NR Barton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Barton (England Physical Disability XI)
O Barton (St Minver)
OS Barton (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
P Barton (Dalton)
P Barton (East Lancashire Second XI)
P Barton (Clay Cross Works)
P Barton (Marlow)
P Barton (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
P Barton (Rodmersham)
P Barton (Norland Place School)
P Barton (Norland Place School)
P Barton (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI, Waltham St Lawrence Third XI)
P Barton (Marlow Second XI)
P Barton (The Judd School)
PD Barton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
PJ Barton (Haileybury College)
PJ Barton (St Dunstan's College)
PM Barton (scorer)
R Barton (Middlesex)
R Barton (Richmond, Surrey Club)
R Barton (Middlesex)
R Barton (Lord Guernsey's XI)
R Barton (Hastings)
R Barton (Tendring)
R Barton (Mistley)
R Barton (Neston)
R Barton (Ampleforth College)
R Barton (Stonyhurst College)
RB Barton (Preston)
RC Barton (Preston)
RH Barton (Suffolk Gentlemen)
RH Barton (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RH Barton (West Suffolk)
RHH Barton (LCJ Sewell's XI)
RK Barton (Eastbourne College)
RL Barton (Northamptonshire)
RL Barton (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
RW Barton (Preston)
S Barton (Mistley)
S Barton (Penwortham)
S Barton (Yardley)
S Barton (Lordswood Second XI, Old Anchorians)
S Barton (Southern Electricity)
S Barton (umpire)
S Barton (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Barton (Chenies and Latimer)
S Barton (Formby)
S Barton (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
S Barton (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Barton (Alleyn's School)
S Barton (The Forty Club)
S Barton (Luddington Third XI)
S Barton (Headley)
SF Barton (Essex Senior Schools)
SH Barton (Harrow School)
SH Barton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
SH Barton (Kenilworth)
SH Barton (English Residents)
SJ Barton (Wimborne Grammar School)
T Barton (Lansdown)
T Barton (Mistley, Mistley, Netherfield)
T Barton (Dorset A, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
T Barton (Hallam, Hallam and Staveley)
T Barton (Lymington)
T Barton (Old Stacians)
T Barton (Coleshill)
T Barton (Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Southern Premier Cricket League, Ventnor)
T Barton (Kent XI)
T Barton (St Helens Recreation)
T Barton (Exeter University)
T Barton (umpire)
T Barton (Swindon)
T Barton (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
T Barton (Giggleswick School)
T Barton (Exeter)
TJ Barton (Bridgwater)
TR Barton (Kenilworth, Yardley)
TR Barton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TV Barton (Ampleforth College)
V Barton (Twickenham Women)
VA Barton (England, Hampshire, Kent, South)
W Barton (Epsom, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
W Barton (Rowley Regis)
W Barton (Lordswood)
W Barton (J Rowbotham's XI)
W Barton (Heysham)
WC Barton (Gentlemen of Kent)
WD Barton (Brightlingsea)
WE Barton (East Riding)
WE Barton (St Peter's School, York)
WE Barton (Hymers College, Hull)
WF Barton (scorer)
WJ Barton (Haileybury College, Norfolk)
WL Barton (Sherborne School)
WM Barton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WR Barton (Southgate)
J Barton-Bates (Liverpool University)
P Barton-Bates (Liverpool University)
T Barton-Knott (Rugby)
A Barton Wells (Bradshaw)
A Barton-wells (Heaton)
J Bartop (Bentley)
J Bartosh-Short (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
J Bartosh-Short (Normanby Hall)
CW Bartow (Oakham School)
Bartram (Kent)
Bartram (Egham)
Bartram (Salters Club)
Bartram (Mitchell's)
Bartram (Salter's)
Bartram (Islington High School)
AA Bartram (Tonbridge School)
B Bartram (Tutbury)
C Bartram (Essex University)
C Bartram (Uppingham Town)
CE Bartram (Northumberland, Wakefield)
CE Bartram (umpire)
EL Bartram (Oxfordshire Women)
EW Bartram (Old Hall Masters)
F Bartram (Great Baddow)
GA Bartram (Benwell Hill)
H Bartram (Lancing College)
H Bartram (Great Baddow)
J Bartram (Chiswick, Richmond)
J Bartram (Surrey Colts)
J Bartram (Ashcott and Shapwick)
J Bartram (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
J Bartram (Warboys)
JN Bartram (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JN Bartram (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JN Bartram (Pocklington School)
JW Bartram (Durham Club and Ground)
M Bartram (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Bartram (scorer)
N Bartram (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
N Bartram (scorer)
N Bartram (Pocklington School)
N Bartram (The Forty Club)
P Bartram (Thoresby Park)
P Bartram (scorer)
P Bartram (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
PT Bartram (Suffolk)
R Bartram (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
R Bartram (Hordle Village)
S Bartram (Duke of Dorset's XI)
S Bartram (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
S Bartram (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Bartram (Beddington)
S Bartram (Salters Club)
S Bartram (The Forty Club)
S Bartram (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
S Bartram (Salter's)
T Bartram (Falkland Second XI)
T Bartram (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
T Bartram (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
TS Bartram (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Bartram (Enfield)
W Bartram (The Forty Club)
Bartrum (Lansdown)
A Bartrum (scorer)
J Bartrum (Tattingstone)
M Bartrum (scorer)
N Bartrum (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Bartrum (The Forty Club)
P Bartrum (scorer)
PT Bartrum (Suffolk)
P Barts (Marlow)
R Bartsch (County Hall)
DS Barttelot (Petworth)
GB Bartthelot (Petworth)
P Barty (Eastleigh)
D Barua (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
H Barua (Ilford)
S Baruah (Haringey College, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
S Baruah (CH Lloyd's London Community Cricket XI)
Barugh (Leamington)
WA Barugh (Keble College, Oxford)
Z Barushia (Club Cricket Conference)
Barweb (Lichfield Grammar School)
Barwell (Handsworth Wood)
Barwell (Brighton, The Indian Club)
A Barwell (Wootton Wawen)
A Barwell (Clifton)
CF Barwell (Sutton Coldfield)
CSR Barwell (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Westminster School)
D Barwell (Rawtenstall Third XI)
G Barwell (The Forty Club)
G Barwell (North Middlesex)
GR Barwell (Oxton)
HG Barwell (Carrow, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
HWE Barwell (Oundle School)
J Barwell (Long Ashton)
JCF Barwell (scorer)
JJ Barwell (Bourne)
MJ Barwell (Stamford School)
N Barwell (Allhallows College)
T Barwell (Devon Dumplings)
TI Barwell (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Somerset, Wiltshire)
WTD Barwell (Westminster School)
Barwick (Bromsgrove)
Barwick (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Barwick (The Forty Club)
Barwick (Eltham College)
E Barwick (Bedford Modern School)
FG Barwick (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
G Barwick (Goresbrook)
G Barwick (The Forty Club)
I Barwick (Littlebourne Second XI)
I Barwick (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
I Barwick (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
IF Barwick (Bromsgrove School)
J Barwick (Oldham)
JMD Barwick (St John's College, Oxford)
JP Barwick (Bootham School)
L Barwick (Somerset Second XI)
MR Barwick (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
P Barwick (Great Totham)
PJ Barwick (Solihull School)
R Barwick (Craven Gentlemen)
S Barwick (Goresbrook)
SR Barwick (Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
T Barwick (Farningham)
T Barwick (Bickley Park Second XI)
Barwine (Winson Green Second XI)
Barwise (Percy Club)
B Barwise (umpire, referee)
J Barwise (Percy Club)
C Barwood (Stoke D'Abernon)
FJ Barwood (Artistics)
J Barwood (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
SB Barwood (Harwich and Dovercourt)
SJ Barwood (Mistley, Mistley)
K Baryar (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
G Barzey (Hawks)
WR Barzier (Sandhurst Wanderers)
A Barzilay (Flitwick)
B Barzilay (Flitwick)
G Basarn (Ealing)
M Basat (Nelson Third XI)
Basat Ali (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
J Basbury (Bursledon)
Baschsteal (University of Kent)
G Bascoe (Middlesex Junior Women)
Bascom (Uxbridge)
CD Bascom (Marlborough College)
G Bascom (Biggleswade)
Bascombe (Itchen Grammar School)
Bascombe (Old Isonians)
C Bascombe (Middlesex Hospital)
C Bascombe (North Maidenhead)
C Bascombe (Bryanston Butterflies)
CM Bascombe (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
CM Bascombe (Free Foresters)
D Bascombe (Wimborne)
DR Bascombe (Army)
DR Bascombe (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
J Bascombe (Mad Hatters)
K Bascombe (Army Under-25s)
M Bascombe (Fareham)
O Bascombe (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
O Bascombe (Horsham)
O Bascombe (Smethwick)
R Bascombe (Mad Hatters)
R Bascombe (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
SV Basden (Army Pay Corps)
H Base (Burton-on-Trent)
N Base (Fair Oak)
SJ Base (Boland, Border, Derbyshire, Glamorgan, Impalas, Western Province B)
Basely (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
D Basen (Aldershot Second XI)
A Baseter (Ratcliffe College)
CE Basevi (Royal Artillery)
C Basey (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Langley Park School, Surrey Under-13s)
C Basey (South London Area)
CL Basey (Alnwick, Benwell Hill)
D Basey (Bromley Town Second XI)
G Basey (Bromley Town Second XI)
G Basey (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
J Basey (Surrey Cricket League)
Basford (Loughborough)
Basford (Pickwick Second XI)
Basford (Ombersley)
A Basford (Northamptonshire Colts)
A Basford (Martley)
AL Basford (Old Derbeians)
AL Basford (Derby School Second XI)
AL Basford (Derby Daily Telegraph)
C Basford (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
G Basford (Leicestershire)
H Basford (Derby Daily Telegraph)
J Basford (Kingsbury Colliery)
J Basford (Martley)
J Basford (Worcestershire Over-50s)
J Basford (umpire)
M Basford (Apperknowle)
P Basford (Cryptics)
T Basford (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
W Basford (Martley)
ED Bash (Free Foresters)
S Basha (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
BH Bashall (Worth School)
JE Bashall (Marlborough College)
M Bashall (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Basham (Old Colfeians Second XI)
D Basham (Bembridge School)
EG Basham (Deanery)
F Basham (Essex)
HE Basham (College of Medicine, Newcastle upon Tyne)
M Basham (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
O Basham (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
O Basham (Bedworth Third XI)
W Basham (Bembridge School)
WR Basham (Westminster School)
S Bashar (South Loughton)
A Basharat (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
A Basharat (Burnham Third XI)
F Basharat (Enfield Third XI)
M Basharat (Hurley)
M Basharat (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
M Basharat (Southport Trinity)
O Basharat (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
O Basharat (Ilford)
O Basharat (Burnham Third XI)
R Basharat (Shepperton)
R Basharat (Redditch Third XI)
S Basharat (Stoke Green)
T Basharat (Ilford)
T Basharat (Pak Bristolians)
Basharat Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Basharat Ali (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Basharat Ali (Pak Shaheen)
Basharat Hussain (Walsall YMF Second XI)
H Basharatt (Redditch Third XI)
Basharat Ullah (Didsbury)
B Basheer (Swindon)
N Basheer (Solihull Blossomfield)
Basher (South Hants Touring Club)
N Basher (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
Bashford (Surrey Club and Ground)
Bashford (Sherborne School)
Bashford (The Farmers' Club)
A Bashford (Rotherham Town)
A Bashford (Bredbury St Marks)
A Bashford (Cheshire Cricket League)
AM Bashford (Middlesex)
AM Bashford (Southgate)
C Bashford (Barnt Green)
F Bashford (Hampshire Rovers)
FG Bashford (WF Neilson's XI)
G Bashford (Alvis-Sphinx, Standard)
G Bashford (Leicestershire, Loughborough, Spalding)
G Bashford (Louth)
G Bashford (Barnt Green)
GFAM Bashford (Lancing College)
GH Bashford (York University, York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
HJC Bashford (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne School, The Forty Club)
HJC Bashford (Young Amateurs)
J Bashford (St Mary's University College)
J Bashford (Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Bashford (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
JG Bashford (WF Neilson's XI)
M Bashford (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford College, Newcastle)
M Bashford (Great Ayton)
M Bashford (Locks Heath)
M Bashford (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
M Bashford (Great Ayton Second XI)
M Bashford (Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Bashford (The Farmers' Club)
PA Bashford (Bishop's Stortford, Essex Second XI, Hertfordshire, The Rest)
RJ Bashford (Romany)
V Bashford (Warboys)
W Bashford (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers)
AL Bashforth (Saltley College)
BA Bashforth (Lincolnshire, Wellingborough Grammar School)
M Bashforth (Newcastle)
M Bashforth (Long Ashton)
MC Bashforth (Cambridge University)
A Bashier (Stockbridge)
S Bashier (BCS Grosvenor)
Bashir (Medina)
A Bashir (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Bashir (University of Westminster)
A Bashir (Morecambe)
A Bashir (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
A Bashir (Kashmir)
A Bashir (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
A Bashir (Scintilla)
A Bashir (Erdington Court)
A Bashir (scorer)
A Bashir (umpire)
A Bashir (Blackheath Third XI)
A Bashir (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
A Bashir (Forest School)
A Bashir (Bromley Second XI)
A Bashir (Bromley Second XI)
A Bashir (Luton Town and Indians)
A Bashir (Ford Sports Club)
A Bashir (Cobham Avorians)
B Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
B Bashir (Hampton Women)
B Bashir (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
B Bashir (Bugbrooke)
B Bashir (Studley Second XI)
F Bashir (Cadnam)
H Bashir (Nassington)
H Bashir (Ward End Unity)
H Bashir (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
H Bashir (Bolton Second XI)
H Bashir (West Reading Third XI)
H Bashir (Peterborough Town Second XI)
I Bashir (Dullingham)
I Bashir (Luton Hurricanes)
I Bashir (Studley Second XI)
J Bashir (Birmingham Avengers)
J Bashir (Sonning Second XI)
K Bashir (Houghton Main)
M Bashir (Milnrow)
M Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Bashir (Rolls Royce)
M Bashir (Monton and Weaste)
M Bashir (Timperley)
M Bashir (Thornham Second XI)
M Bashir (Marlow Park)
M Bashir (Little Hulton)
M Bashir (Warlingham)
M Bashir (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI)
M Bashir (Audley)
M Bashir (Great Horton)
M Bashir (Holmfirth)
M Bashir (Bolton)
M Bashir (Great Horton Second XI)
M Bashir (Hindley St Peters)
M Bashir (Great Horton)
M Bashir (Dogmersfield)
M Bashir (umpire)
M Bashir (Peterborough Town)
M Bashir (Egerton)
M Bashir (Linthwaite)
M Bashir (Oldham)
M Bashir (Cobham Avorians)
Mohsin Bashir (Studley Second XI)
Mudasar Bashir (Studley Second XI)
MT Bashir (Great Horton)
N Bashir (Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
N Bashir (Handsworth, Solihull Blossomfield)
N Bashir (Maidenhead and Bray)
N Bashir (Cove)
N Bashir (ICI Paints)
N Bashir (BCS Grosvenor)
N Bashir (Marston Green)
N Bashir (Coleshill)
N Bashir (BCS Grosvenor)
N Bashir (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
N Bashir (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
R Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Bashir (Oldham)
R Bashir (Oxford School)
R Bashir (Dunlop Coventry)
R Bashir (Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
S Bashir (Thornham Second XI)
S Bashir (Paddock)
S Bashir (Erdington Court)
S Bashir (Calverley St Wilfrids)
S Bashir (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Third XI)
S Bashir (Linthwaite)
S Bashir (Old Wellingburians)
S Bashir (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Bashir (umpire)
S Bashir (umpire)
S Bashir (Moddershall A)
SM Bashir (Indian Gymkhana)
U Bashir (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
W Bashir (Mirfield)
W Bashir (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Y Bashir (Farnworth)
Y Bashir (Ward End Unity)
Y Bashir (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Y Bashir (Bolton)
Y Bashir (Evesham)
Y Bashir (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Z Bashir (Rushden Town)
Z Bashir (Castor and Ailsworth)
Z Bashir (Bolton)
Z Bashir (Bolton)
Z Bashir (Bolton Second XI)
Z Bashir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Bashir Ahmed (umpire)
H Bashir-Eviston (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
V Bashkar (Horsley and Send)
H Basi (Langley Manor)
P Basic (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Under-21s)
P Basic (Barclays Capital)
S Basil (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
K Basim (Reading Second XI)
Basim Khan (RMCC)
A Basir (Warlingham)
H Basir (St Albans)
S Basir (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Basir (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
W Basir (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Basit (Kendal)
A Basit (Kent Under-17s)
A Basit (Chaldon CMO)
A Basit (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Basit (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Basit (Christleton)
M Basit (Hampton Wick Royal)
Basit Ali (Christleton)
Basit Ali (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Basit Azeem (Asian)
Basit Butt (Thoresby Colliery)
T Basiuk (Bolton Third XI)
T Basivk (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
K Baskar (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
K Baskaran (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
Baskcomb (Uppingham School)
E Basker (Lincolnshire Junior Women)
K Basker (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
N Basker (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI, Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
V Basker (Trojans)
Baskerville (Manchester Garrison)
Baskerville (Dartford College of Physical Education, Women's Cricket Association)
Baskerville (Worcestershire)
Baskerville (V Straker's XI)
Baskerville (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Baskerville (CA Partridge's XI)
Baskerville (ME Haddelsey's XI)
A Baskerville (RACS)
A Baskerville (Streatham and Marlborough)
AS Baskerville (Alleyn's School)
ER Baskerville (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
N Baskerville (Backworth)
RC Baskerville (Giggleswick School)
S Baskerville (Betley)
T Baskerville (Wokingham Fifth XI)
TM Baskerville (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
W Baskerville (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
J Baskervyle (Eton Ramblers)
Baskervyle-Glegg (Eton College)
Baskervyle-Glegg (Household Brigade)
J Baskervyle-Glegg (Combined Services)
R Basketeer (Bedhampton)
Baskett (Northumberland Club)
BGM Baskett (St Peter's School, York)
J Baskett (Northumberland Club)
JR Baskett (Northumberland Club)
PE Baskett (Cranleigh School)
R Baskett (Cranleigh School)
RM Baskett (St Peter's School, York)
G Basketter (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
GA Basketter (Hampshire Women, Wales Women)
P Basketter (Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
P Basketter (Bedhampton Third XI)
R Basketter (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
D Baskeyfield (Blythe Women)
T Baskeyfield (Knypersley)
O Baskh (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
Baskombe (Uppingham School)
P Baskota (Upchurch)
D Basleigh (Kidmore End)
D Basleigh (Berkshire County Cricket League)
S Basley (Sale Moor)
S Basnayake (England Tamil Cricket League)
S Basnayake (Blythe)
S Basnayake (Staines and Laleham)
P Basnet (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
E Basnett (Ashfield)
H Basnett (Burnley Colts)
I Basnett (London University, London University II)
J Basnett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
RD Basnett (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RJG Basnett (Worksop College)
RNJ Basnett (Worksop College)
S Basnett (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
SH Basnett (Worksop College)
Bason (Adderbury)
A Bason (umpire)
A Bason (Wicken)
J Bason (Sinjungrammarians)
J Bason (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Bason (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
K Bason (Morris Motors)
R Bason (scorer)
R Bason (Alsager)
T Bason (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Bason (Alsager)
R Basquill (Hitchin Women)
A Basra (Harvel Second XI)
A Basra (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
A Basra (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
G Basra (Kempton)
G Basra (Burnham Second XI)
G Basra (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
H Basra (Bedworth Third XI)
H Basra (Mossley Hill)
J Basra (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
K Basra (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
S Basra (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
S Basraj (Moddershall A)
G Basran (Barclays Eagles)
G Basran (AJ Sports)
S Basran (Derby Congregational)
Bass (Surrey Second XI)
Bass (Lawton Hall)
Bass (New United South of England Eleven)
Bass (Springfield)
Bass (Neston)
Bass (Cheshire County Colts)
Bass (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Bass (Nottinghamshire)
A Bass (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
A Bass (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
A Bass (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
AA Bass (Neston)
AJ Bass (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
AW Bass (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
B Bass (Seaton)
C Bass (Matching Green)
C Bass (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
C Bass (Carmel and District)
C Bass (Southborough)
C Bass (Flycatchers)
C Bass (Bow House)
CH Bass (Cranleigh School)
D Bass (Little Bardfield Village)
Dan Bass (Shepperton)
Donald Bass (Shepperton)
DB Bass (Gosfield)
G Bass (Bedworth Second XI)
G Bass (St Helens)
G Bass (Bedworth Third XI)
G Bass (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
G Bass (Bow House)
GR Bass (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
H Bass (Staffordshire Hunt)
HA Bass (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Bass (Bishop's Stortford)
HJ Bass (Kent)
I Bass (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
J Bass (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
J Bass (Compstall)
JCA Bass (Radley Rangers)
JE Bass (Isle of Man, Northern)
JG Bass (Northamptonshire)
JG Bass (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
M Bass (Neston)
M Bass (Fair Oak Third XI)
N Bass (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
R Bass (RM Stow's XI)
R Bass (Exning)
RA Bass (Forest School)
RC Bass (Aldenham School)
RCM Bass (Marlborough College)
RG Bass (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
S Bass (Little Bardfield Village)
T Bass (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
T Bass (Belbroughton Third XI)
TC Bass (Northampton School for Boys)
F Bassadien (Goodmayes and Blythswood, Wanstead)
Lord Bassam of Brighton (Lords and Commons)
H Bassan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
H Bassan (Bexley Fourth XI)
JS Bassan (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Kent Second XI, Leigh Technology Academy)
AH Bassano (Leamington College)
BS Bassano (Sussex Martlets)
CWG Bassano (Derbyshire, Tasmania)
GH Bassano (Leamington College)
J Bassano (Sussex Conference Clubs)
TM Bassano (Gentlemen of Essex)
E Bassant (Guyana)
G Bassant (Harvey Grammar School)
LR Bassant (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Z Bassarath (umpire)
Bassat (Chingford)
Bassat Hussain (Barking)
Bassden (Kent, London)
HR Basse (The Forty Club)
J Bassennet (Water Orton)
E Basset (Sacred Heart Convent)
R Basset (The Forty Club)
R Basset (The Forty Club)
RAM Basset (Aldershot Command, Free Foresters, Queen's Royal Regiment, Surrey Second XI)
T Basset (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Bassett (Kent, Montpelier, Woolwich)
Bassett (Boston)
Bassett (Bentley)
Bassett (West Bromwich Conservatives)
Bassett (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
A Bassett (scorer)
AH Bassett (The Forty Club)
B Bassett (Brondesbury)
B Bassett (Winchester College)
C Bassett (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
C Bassett (Checkley)
C Bassett (Clifton)
C Bassett (Littlewick Green)
C Bassett (The Forty Club)
D Bassett (umpire)
D Bassett (Colwall)
D Bassett (scorer)
DD Bassett (British Universities North, Herefordshire, Himley, Penn, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Wombourne, Worcestershire Second XI)
F Bassett (Leicestershire Second XI)
F Bassett (North Staffordshire)
G Bassett (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
H Bassett (Oxford University)
H Bassett (Ardingly College)
H Bassett (scorer)
H Bassett (HD Egerton's XI)
H Bassett (Oxford City)
H Bassett (Lewes Priory)
J Bassett (Edenbridge)
J Bassett (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
J Bassett (King's School, Canterbury)
J Bassett (Clifton Alliance)
J Bassett (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
J Bassett (Trentside)
J Bassett (Newdigate)
J Bassett (Chingford)
JF Bassett (Lincolnshire)
JP Bassett (Winchester College)
JS Bassett (Malvern College)
LG Bassett (Sidmouth)
LG Bassett (Old Honitonians)
LG Bassett (GS Napier's XI)
LJ Bassett (Kent Second XI, King's School, Canterbury, Public Schools)
M Bassett (Horsham)
M Bassett (East Molesey)
M Bassett (Barns Green)
M Bassett (Bulkington)
M Bassett (Worlington)
MD Bassett (Birmingham University, King Edward's School Birmingham)
MD Bassett (Kynoch)
MD Bassett (Erdington)
NA Bassett (Leigh)
O Bassett (Harrogate)
P Bassett (Pencarrow)
P Bassett (Ashcombe Park)
R Bassett (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Bassett (Denstone College)
R Bassett (Newdigate)
R Bassett (Bunnies)
R Bassett (Bluemantles)
R Bassett (Frant)
R Bassett (Attleborough)
RH Bassett (Keble Vagabonds)
RH Bassett (Mayfield)
RS Bassett (Sherborne School)
RW Bassett (The Forty Club)
S Bassett (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
S Bassett (Barns Green)
S Bassett (Trentside)
SG Bassett (Clifton College)
T Bassett (Benfleet)
T Bassett (Hornchurch)
T Bassett (Tewkesbury)
T Bassett (August Flies)
T Bassett (Old Cranleighans)
T Bassett (London New Zealand Club)
TJ Bassett (King's School, Canterbury)
W Bassett (Hagley)
WI Bassett (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R Bassett-Wilson (Eton College)
Bassford (Brooksby Hall Wounded Soldiers)
AJ Bassford (Leicester Banks)
G Bassford (Veterans of Leicestershire)
SJ Bassham (Metropolitan Police D Division)
SW Bassham (Metropolitan Police D Division)
B Bassi (Frindsbury Second XI, Rainham Second XI)
R Bassi (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
S Bassi (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
S Bassi (Farnham Common Second XI)
Sandeep Bassi (Farnham Common)
Sanjoy Bassi (Farnham Common)
D Bassill (Redbourn)
G Bassill (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
R Bassin (Wollaston Second XI)
R Bassin (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
Bassindale (Dorset Rangers)
C Bassindale (Birstwith Women)
E Bassindale (Darlington)
P Bassindale (Hardye's School)
P Bassingdale (Dorset Colts)
R Bassingham (The Forty Club)
A Bassingthwaighte (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
D Bassingthwaighte (umpire)
DN Bassingthwaighte (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s)
P Bassingthwaighte (Hartsholme)
P Bassingthwaighte (Hykeham)
PJ Bassingthwaighte (Somerset Second XI)
P Bassingthwaite (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
J Bassingwaighte (Bishop's Stortford College)
R Bassnett (Repton Pilgrims)
F Bassom (Barnsley)
Basson (Oxfordshire)
Basson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Basson (Beddington)
G Basson (Heaton Mersey)
G Basson (Kettering Town)
H Basson (Killamarsh Juniors)
J Basson (Ifield)
LD Basson (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
J Bast (Roe Green Second XI)
A Bastable (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
A Bastable (Halesowen Second XI)
A Bastable (Worthing Third XI)
AM Bastable (Canford School)
B Bastable (Ashurst)
B Bastable (Ashurst)
B Bastable (Bablake School)
H Bastable (Hayes)
J Bastable (Cheam)
P Bastable (Ashurst)
S Bastable (Cheam)
WC Bastable (Dorset)
Bastard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bastard (Royal Artillery)
EW Bastard (Gentlemen, Oxford University, Somerset)
J Bastard (Gentlemen)
JH Bastard (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SR Bastard (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bastarole (Bitterne Park)
M Basten (Shipbourne)
R Basten (Ashby Timken)
R Basten (Irchester)
N Baster (Melton and District)
E Basterfield (Luton Old Boys)
M Basterfield (Old Hill Women)
S Basterfield (Acton)
F Bastian (Christ's Hospital)
JC Bastian (University College School)
R Bastian (Glamorgan Second XI)
Z Bastiani (scorer)
D Bastick (Alleyn's School)
S Bastick (umpire)
S Bastien (Glamorgan)
Bastin (Northamptonshire Colts)
D Bastin (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
D Bastin (Heyford)
E Bastin (Cheltenham)
KM Bastin (Gresham's School)
M Bastin (scorer)
N Bastin (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
P Bastin (The Forty Club)
R Bastin (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
R Bastin (Law Society)
R Bastin (Heyford, Kislingbury Temperance)
S Bastin (Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
SM Bastin (Felsted Robins)
Bastion (High Easter)
P Bastion (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
GN Bastlett (Guy's Hospital)
Bastock (London and North Western Railway)
P Bastock (Burton and District)
S Bastola (Harlow)
S Bastola (Harlow Town)
S Bastola (Harlow)
A Baston (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
D Baston (Adastrians)
GR Baston (Percy Main)
N Baston (scorer)
P Baston (Bates Cottages)
R Baston (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Bastone (umpire)
Bastow (Tower Hamlets)
Bastow (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Bastow (Bradford Grammar School)
A Bastow (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Bastow (Bacup)
B Bastow (Woodhouses)
CW Bastow (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
E Bastow (Culford School)
J Bastow (Middlesex)
J Bastow (Loughton)
J Bastow (Middlesex Colts)
J Bastow (Cogenhoe)
JE Bastow (Haslingden)
JW Bastow (Derbyshire Colts)
K Bastow (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
T Bastow (Suffolk Under-13s)
T Bastow (Newton)
W Bastow (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Bastowe (H Peters' XI)
A Basu (Old Dunstonians)
A Basu (Ansty)
D Basu (Camden)
R Basu (Weston-super-Mare)
R Basu (scorer)
R Basu (Hallam)
S Basu (Cricketers Club of London)
T Basuik (Bolton Second XI)
FJ Baswetherick (Hightown)
Baswick (Sidmouth)
JWS Baswick (Universities Athletic Union)
BRdn bat (Manchester University)
DADN Bat (Rettendon)
JMdn bat (Lancashire Development XI)
Bataford (Army)
J Batanbala (Amesbury)
T Batangala (Infantry)
T Batangale (Amesbury)
A Batch (Gidea Park and Romford)
DP Batch (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Sudbury, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Wickford, Wickford)
IG Batch (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Wickford)
L Batch (Wye Second XI)
A Batchelar (Surrey)
R Batchelar (Esher)
TA Batchelar (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Batchelder (Bromley Common Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Batchelder (Cowdrey)
Batcheldor (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
G Batcheldor (Northern)
G Batcheldor (Huyton)
GH Batcheldor (Formby)
WH Batcheldor (Northern)
WH Batcheldor (Hightown)
WH Batcheldor (Hightown)
WH Batcheldor (Northern)
G Batchellor (Portsmouth Borough)
Batcheloer (Colfe's School)
Batchelor (umpire)
Batchelor (Newark)
Batchelor (Hampshire)
Batchelor (Players of Hampshire)
Batchelor (East Surrey)
Batchelor (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Batchelor (TA Smith's XI)
Batchelor (Highgate and Hampstead)
Batchelor (Lord Harris' XI)
Batchelor (Forest Wagtails)
Batchelor (Ordnance Survey)
Batchelor (Brockenhurst County High School)
Batchelor (Oundle Colts)
Batchelor (Hamble)
Batchelor (Wagtails Women)
Batchelor (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Batchelor (Bournemouth)
Batchelor (Sherborne School)
A Batchelor (Kidderminster)
A Batchelor (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Reigate, Surrey Colts)
A Batchelor (East Woodhay, East Woodhay Second XI)
A Batchelor (Club Cricket Conference XI)
A Batchelor (Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs)
A Batchelor (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Batchelor (Royal Academy of Arts)
A Batchelor (The Forty Club)
A Batchelor (Marske, Marske Second XI)
A Batchelor (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
A Batchelor (Alfriston)
A Batchelor (Griff and Coton Third XI)
A Batchelor (Perse School)
ABW Batchelor (Hardye's School)
AP Batchelor (Kingswood School)
BA Batchelor (Wellington College)
C Batchelor (Gentlemen of Southwell, Nottinghamshire)
C Batchelor (Kent Colts)
C Batchelor (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Batchelor (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
C Batchelor (Bournemouth)
C Batchelor (Southwell)
C Batchelor (Tunbridge Wells)
C Batchelor (Bradford Town)
C Batchelor (Brixworth Second XI)
CJ Batchelor (Great Ayton, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Scarborough, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
CJ Batchelor (Ibis)
CW Batchelor (Hampshire Under-25s, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
D Batchelor (scorer)
D Batchelor (Pulborough)
D Batchelor (Beaulieu)
D Batchelor (Beacon, Camborne)
D Batchelor (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Batchelor (Neston)
D Batchelor (Wilton)
D Batchelor (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
D Batchelor (Cadnam)
D Batchelor (Brockenhurst, Brockenhurst Second XI)
D Batchelor (Rydal)
D Batchelor (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
D Batchelor (Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Batchelor (Hordle Village)
D Batchelor (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
D Batchelor (Wellworthy)
D Batchelor (Bishops Lydeard)
D Batchelor (umpire)
E Batchelor (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
G Batchelor (The Forty Club)
H Batchelor (Hampshire Women)
H Batchelor (Knowle Village)
H Batchelor (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
HJ Batchelor (Hampshire)
J Batchelor (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
J Batchelor (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club Second XI)
J Batchelor (scorer)
J Batchelor (Follands)
J Batchelor (Dukesmead Women)
J Batchelor (Bradford Town)
K Batchelor (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
KJ Batchelor (Birkenhead St Mary's)
L Batchelor (Kent Colts)
L Batchelor (GE Hamble Third XI)
L Batchelor (Edwinstowe Second XI)
L Batchelor (Farnsfield Third XI)
L Batchelor (Follands)
M Batchelor (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Hampshire, Hampshire Colts, Players of Hampshire, Southampton, Southampton Union)
M Batchelor (Stockport)
M Batchelor (County Hall)
M Batchelor (Brixworth Second XI)
N Batchelor (Cokenach)
N Batchelor (umpire)
N Batchelor (Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
N Batchelor (umpire)
NJ Batchelor (Lodi, Marylebone Cricket Club, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
O Batchelor (Marske Second XI)
OR Batchelor (Charterhouse School, Normandy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
P Batchelor (umpire)
P Batchelor (Flamingo)
P Batchelor (Somerset Over-60s)
P Batchelor (Bournemouth Second XI)
P Batchelor (Somerset Over-70s)
R Batchelor (Middlesex Women Second XI)
R Batchelor (Barrington)
R Batchelor (Bournemouth)
R Batchelor (scorer)
R Batchelor (King's School, Rochester)
R Batchelor (Dorset Rangers)
RP Batchelor (umpire)
S Batchelor (Southam, Southam Second XI)
S Batchelor (Berkhamsted School)
S Batchelor (Knowle Village)
S Batchelor (Hordle Village)
S Batchelor (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
SJ Batchelor (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
SME Batchelor (Brighton College)
T Batchelor (scorer)
T Batchelor (Sandhurst Second XI)
T Batchelor (South Wilts)
T Batchelor (Sherborne School)
W Batchelor (Kent Colts)
WJ Batchelor (Cambridgeshire)
WJ Batchelor (Leamington College)
Batchen (Airedale College)
M Batcheson (Bristol Grammar School)
L Batchford (Writtle)
R Batchford (Writtle)
BA Batchlor (Bedford School)
C Batchu (Old Wimbledonians)
C Batchu (Royal Ascot)
J Batcock (North London)
OG Batcock (Thespids)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive