CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bickley (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
AP Bickley (Universities Athletic Union)
BE Bickley (Cricketers Club of London)
BE Bickley (scorer, umpire)
CJ Bickley (Cricketers Club of London)
D Bickley (Epping)
D Bickley (Denstone Wanderers)
D Bickley (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
D Bickley (Milnrow)
DH Bickley (Lancashire Second XI)
DH Bickley (Radcliffe)
DP Bickley (Old Denstonians)
DP Bickley (Warwick School)
E Bickley (Bloxwich Victoria)
ER Bickley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Bickley (Milnrow)
GH Bickley (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Bickley (Kent, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
J Bickley (Lichfield)
J Bickley (Nottingham)
JT Bickley (Olton)
N Bickley (Southport and Birkdale)
N Bickley (umpire)
P Bickley (Romsey)
P Bickley (East Tytherley)
PG Bickley (Nelson, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Bickley (Atherstone)
WM Bickley (Kew, Kew Second XI)
WM Bickley (Cricketers Club of London)
Bickmore (Durham Women)
Bickmore (St Dunstan's College)
Bickmore (Alderley Edge)
Bickmore (Alderley Edge)
Bickmore (Leamington College)
AF Bickmore (Kent, Oxford University)
AF Bickmore (Tunbridge Wells and District)
AF Bickmore (Old Cliftonians)
AF Bickmore (FA Waldock's XI)
C Bickmore (Western)
CA Bickmore (Bishop Auckland, Cheshire, Durham, Haileybury College)
CA Bickmore (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
CA Bickmore (Alderley Edge)
CE Bickmore (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Westminster School)
CL Bickmore (WH Graham's XI)
FA Bickmore (Malvern, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
FA Bickmore (WF Neilson's XI)
JD Bickmore (Tonbridge School)
K Bickmore (Aston Manor)
MJ Bickmore (Band of Brothers, Tonbridge School)
MJ Bickmore (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
P Bickmore (Mansfield and Pleasley)
P Bickmore (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
R Bickmore (London Schools Under-14s)
TJ Bickmore (Rottingdean)
C Bicknall (Salisbury Wanderers)
G Bicknall (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
T Bicknall (St John's Wood)
Bicknell (Surrey Second XI)
Bicknell (West End)
Bicknell (Highgate School)
Bicknell (Royal Air Force Ouston)
A Bicknell (Camborne)
A Bicknell (Norwich Grammar School)
A Bicknell (Redruth)
A Bicknell (Babraham)
A Bicknell (scorer)
Alex Bicknell (Newquay)
Ash Bicknell (Newquay)
AG Bicknell (Colchester and East Essex)
B Bicknell (Bedfordshire)
B Bicknell (Midsomer Norton)
B Bicknell (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
B Bicknell (United Hunts)
C Bicknell (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
C Bicknell (Anomalies)
C Bicknell (Truro Second XI)
C Bicknell (Beckenham)
CJ Bicknell (Taunton School)
CL Bicknell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Bicknell (Nondescripts)
CL Bicknell (Private Banks)
D Bicknell (Bishopdown Farm)
D Bicknell (Newport)
D Bicknell (Wessex Stags)
D Bicknell (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
DH Bicknell (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DJ Bicknell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
E Bicknell (Bracknell)
G Bicknell (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
GE Bicknell (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Crystal Palace)
GE Bicknell (JW Hobbs' XI)
HE Bicknell (Bradfield College)
I Bicknell (scorer)
K Bicknell (Whiteparish)
M Bicknell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Bicknell (Ashby Timken)
MP Bicknell (England, Surrey)
P Bicknell (Southam, Southam Second XI)
P Bicknell (Beckenham)
RJ Bicknell (Norwich Grammar School)
S Bicknell (Bromsgrove School)
S Bicknell (Irchester, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
S Bicknell (Belvoir, Belvoir Fourth XI, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
T Bicknell (Spartans, Spartans Second XI)
W Bicknell (Curry Rivel and District)
Bicks (Aston Avenue)
N Biclehaugh (Woodbank)
HLJ Biconner (Eton Ramblers)
S Bidcock (umpire)
Biddecombe (Dorset)
CB Biddell (Assyrians)
H Biddell (Ipswich)
H Biddell (Oundle School)
HM Biddell (Southwark Clergy)
JH Biddell (Dean Close School, Southwell Clergy)
JH Biddell (Southwark Clergy)
JH Biddell (Hampshire Hogs)
L Biddell (scorer)
G Bidden (Three Bridges)
Bidder (Bedford Town)
Bidder (Brewood School)
A Bidder (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CF Bidder (Mitcham)
G Bidder (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
O Bidder (Old Merchant Taylors)
O Bidder (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
J Biddick (Newquay)
S Biddick (umpire)
A Biddie (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
A Biddiscombe (Colden Common Second XI)
A Biddiscombe (Colden Common)
T Biddiscombe (Compton Dundon)
H Biddiss (M Beer's XI)
Biddle (Derby Constitutional)
Biddle (Sutton Coldfield)
Biddle (Weston-super-Mare)
Biddle (Brierley Hill)
Biddle (Royal Artillery)
Biddle (The Leys School)
Biddle (Walmley)
Biddle (Pickwick Second XI)
Biddle (Worcester City)
Biddle (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Biddle (Old Wulfrunians)
Biddle (Marston Green)
A Biddle (Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Biddle (Quatt, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Biddle (Quatt)
A Biddle (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Biddle (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
A Biddle (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
A Biddle (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Biddle (White Waltham)
A Biddle (Catford and Cyphers)
Brando Biddle (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
Brodie Biddle (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
C Biddle (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
C Biddle (The Forty Club)
C Biddle (Wiltshire Queries)
C Biddle (Dorset Rangers)
C Biddle (Derby School)
CM Biddle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Biddle (Dorset Rangers)
CR Biddle (Dorset Rangers)
D Biddle (Acton)
DJ Biddle (umpire)
E Biddle (Wiltshire Queries)
F Biddle (Alveston)
FJ Biddle (Aldenham School)
GR Biddle (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Kimbolton, Kimbolton and Catworth)
H Biddle (Edmonton)
H Biddle (Ropley)
H Biddle (Hampshire Hogs)
H Biddle (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
I Biddle (Worcestershire Over-50s)
I Biddle (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
J Biddle (Coleshill)
J Biddle (Atherstone Town)
J Biddle (Bournemouth Second XI)
J Biddle (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
JR Biddle (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Kimbolton, Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Ives Town)
JR Biddle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Biddle (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
LM Biddle (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Biddle (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
M Biddle (Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Biddle (Weston-super-Mare)
M Biddle (Kelseymen)
M Biddle (Shenley Fields SYS)
MJ Biddle (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
N Biddle (The Leys School)
O Biddle (Shirebrook)
P Biddle (umpire)
R Biddle (Kings Heath)
R Biddle (scorer)
R Biddle (Birmingham Gas Officials)
R Biddle (Redditch)
RI Biddle (Bromsgrove School)
RJ Biddle (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RS Biddle (Redditch)
S Biddle (Rydal)
S Biddle (Rydal)
T Biddle (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
T Biddle (The Leys School)
T Biddle (Kimbolton School)
T Biddle (scorer)
T Biddle (Cambridge University Crusaders)
T Biddle (Cryptics)
T Biddle (Kimbolton)
T Biddle (Topsham St James)
W Biddle (Alveston)
Biddlecombe (Mr Stagg's XI)
Biddlecombe (Paultons Third XI)
Biddlecombe (Cadnam)
A Biddlecombe (King's Somborne)
C Biddlecombe (Romsey Social)
C Biddlecombe (Berthon Works)
J Biddlecombe (Sherfield English)
L Biddlecombe (Nursling and Rownhams)
P Biddlecombe (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
P Biddlecombe (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI)
P Biddlecombe (BAT Sports, BAT Sports A, BAT Sports Third XI, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
P Biddlecombe (scorer)
P Biddlecombe (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
PE Biddlecombe (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Biddlecombe (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s, Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Egham Roses)
R Biddlecombe (umpire)
R Biddlecombe (scorer)
R Biddlecombe (Hampshire Over-70s)
R Biddlecombe (Cadnam Sunday XI)
S Biddlecombe (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
S Biddlecombe (BAT Sports, British American Tobacco)
Biddles (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Biddles (J Furley's XI)
J Biddles (HW Fitch's XI)
J Biddles (Kettering)
J Biddles (Old Oakhamians)
J Biddles (Kettering Town)
RH Biddles (Notts Amateurs)
RH Biddles (Oakham School)
T Biddles (Kettering Town)
W Biddles (Loughborough)
D Biddlescombe (Brentwood)
R Biddlesen (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Biddleston (Smethwick Wesleyan)
Biddleston (Mitchell's)
Biddlestone (Salters Club)
Biddlestone (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
B Biddlestone (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
F Biddlestone (Aston Villa Football Club)
LJ Biddlestone (Northern)
P Biddlestone (Pelsall)
TF Biddlestone (Aston Villa Football Club)
Biddolph (Uppingham School Under-16s)
GH Biddolph (Lancashire)
J Biddolph (Worcestershire Under-19s)
N Biddolph (Acryse Place)
Biddulph (1st Life Guards Officers)
BL Biddulph (Aston Unity)
BL Biddulph (Walsall Second XI)
GJ Biddulph (Lancing College)
H Biddulph (Birmingham University)
J Biddulph (Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Wombourne, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Biddulph (Hampstead)
KD Biddulph (Durham, Somerset)
L Biddulph (Nottinghamshire Colts)
MA Biddulph (Shropshire)
S Biddulph (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
S Biddulph (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
T Biddulph (Bullingdon)
T Biddulph (Bromsgrove School)
TT Biddulph (Birmingham)
W Biddulph (Bucknall)
J Bideford (Broadstone)
Biden (Wallington Old Foresters)
Biden (Wallington Old Foresters)
AG Biden (Radley College)
D Biden (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
D Biden (The Forty Club)
J Biden (Elmstead Grasshoppers, Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI, Roffey, Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
J Biden (Three Bridges)
S Biden (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
S Biden (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
Bidewell (Kent)
S Bidewell (Bradfield)
Bidford (Royal Marines)
AL Bidford (Sutton Coldfield)
Bidge (Tufnell Park)
H Bidgood (Somerset Under-13s Women)
H Bidgood (Isle of Wight)
R Bidgood (Chelston and Kingskerswell)
D Bidiwala (Epping)
M Bidlake (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
M Bidlake (Horsham)
O Bidlake (Roffey)
R Bidle (umpire)
R Bidler (Dukinfield Second XI)
Bidmead (Worcestershire Second XI)
C Bidmead (Worplesdon and Burpham)
M Bidmead (Chiswick and Latymer)
M Bidmead (Chiswick and Whitton)
N Bidmead (Bryanston School)
W Bidmead (Stourbridge)
Bidmeno (Bryanston School)
Bidwell (Droitwich)
Bidwell (Droitwich Spa)
AR Bidwell (Cambridge University Crusaders, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Brightonians, Richmond, Stock Exchange)
B Bidwell (Old Brightonians)
B Bidwell (Middleton Cheney Women)
B Bidwell (Charterhouse Friars)
B Bidwell (Preston Nomads)
C Bidwell (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
C Bidwell (Old Brightonians)
C Bidwell (Preston Nomads)
C Bidwell (Maidenhead and Bray)
C Bidwell (White Waltham)
CH Bidwell (Malvern College)
CJ Bidwell (Sussex Cricket Association)
CJS Bidwell (Sussex)
CJS Bidwell (Sussex Martlets, Sussex Young Amateurs)
D Bidwell (Rickling Green)
DM Bidwell (Forest School)
DM Bidwell (Forest Green)
EJ Bidwell (Leamington College)
HD Bidwell (Beaumont College)
HJ Bidwell (Cheshire)
J Bidwell (Beaumont College)
L Bidwell (Hampshire Hogs)
R Bidwell (Old Brightonians)
RF Bidwell (Rossall School)
S Bidwell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
S Bidwell (Stonyhurst College)
T Bidwell (Tamworth)
C Bieber (St Edmund's College, Ware)
GR Bieber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ME Bieber (Brixton Wanderers)
NE Bieber (Clifton College)
R Bieber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bieber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bieber (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
WA Bieber (Clifton College)
F Biederman (North Devon Second XI)
H Biedermann (Buckinghamshire)
C Biel (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
C Biel (Great Milton)
HV Biel (Brighton College)
Bielby (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Bielby (St George's)
C Bielby (Scarborough)
D Bielby (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Juniors)
D Bielby (Thirsk)
D Bielby (Rest of Lincolnshire)
D Bielby (Grimsby and District Cricket League)
J Bielby (Castle Howard)
N Bielby (Boyne Hill)
N Bielby (Chestfield Second XI)
R Bielby (Oakham)
R Bielby (Bardsey)
R Bielby (The Forty Club)
R Bielby (Chingford)
R Bielby (Chingford Second XI)
RG Bielby (Giggleswick School)
SR Bielby (Nottinghamshire)
T Bienu (umpire)
N Bier (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Biera (Grantham Machine Gun Corps)
G Bierlein (Owmby)
G Bierlein (Market Rasen)
K Bierlein (Market Rasen)
T Bierley (Oswestry, Oswestry Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
L Bierman (Saffron Walden)
H Biernacka (Wycombe Abbey School)
A Bierne (Stand Second XI)
CO Bierne (Radcliffe)
O Bierne (Stand)
D Bierton (Milford)
W Bif (Shalford Second XI)
A Biffen (Griff and Coton)
F Biffen (Somerset Stragglers)
J Biffen (Purbrook Third XI)
S Biffen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
S Biffen (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
T Biffen (Purbrook)
T Biffen (scorer)
T Biffen (Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Third XI)
E Biffet (scorer)
Biffin (Metal Box Company)
A Biffin (Weston-super-Mare)
A biffin (Griff and Coton)
H Biffin (Exbury)
J Biffin (Purbrook Under-17s)
LT Biffin (Old Colfeians)
T Biffin (scorer)
A Bigby (Saracens)
C Bigby (Handsworth Women)
M Bigby (umpire)
M Bigby (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
M Bigby (Saracens)
Bigfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bigg (Redoubtables Women)
F Bigg (The Stoics)
GA Bigg (Lancashire)
GH Bigg (Huntingdonshire)
L Bigg (Fenny Compton)
LT Bigg (Cheltenham College)
M Bigg (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
M Bigg (JM Cummins' XI)
M Bigg (J Wilkinson's XI)
M Bigg (H Hegarty's XI)
M Bigg (ME Hide's XI)
M Bigg (Hadleigh)
N Bigg (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
N Bigg (Hadleigh)
T Bigg (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
WE Bigg (Leamington)
WE Bigg (FV Elkington's XI)
AG Biggar (Sedbergh School)
N Biggar (Eagley)
T Biggar (Abingdon School)
Bigge (Wrotham Napps)
Bigge (Royal Engineers)
CF Bigge (Hurstpierpoint College)
CFE Bigge (Hurstpierpoint College Under-13s)
CH Bigge (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CPO Bigge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
CS Bigge (Bullingdon, Harlequins)
CS Bigge (Oakham)
GC Bigge (Authors)
GO Bigge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Bigge (Durham University)
H Bigge (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
HJ Bigge (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
HM Bigge (Hurstpierpoint College)
HT Bigge (Old Honitonians)
HT Bigge (Allhallows School)
TAH Bigge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, United Services Portsmouth)
TW Bigge (Allhallows School)
A Bigger (Sedbergh School)
AJ Bigger (Giggleswick School Second XI)
PBJ Bigger (Bluntisham)
F Biggerstaff (Kingsclere)
I Biggerstaff (Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
J Biggerstaff (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
J Biggerstaff (Bedmond)
P Biggerstaff (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
R Biggerstaff (Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
R Biggerstaff (Old Elizabethans)
Biggin (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Biggin (Collingham, Welbeck Colliery)
A Biggin (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
A Biggin (Whitwell)
E Biggin (Holmesfield)
KA Biggin (Denstone College)
M Biggin (umpire)
R Biggin (Collingham and District)
RI Biggin (Collingham, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RI Biggin (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
JE Biggings (Thirsk Victoria)
Biggins (Players of Sheffield)
A Biggins (umpire)
A Biggins (umpire)
J Biggins (Sheffield, Sheffield Broomhall)
J Biggins (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Biggins (Players of Sheffield)
L Biggins (Cheshire Under-15s)
S Biggins (Shropshire Over-60s)
DH Biggleston (Kent Second XI)
DH Biggleston (Band of Brothers)
Biggs (St John's Wood)
Biggs (umpire)
Biggs
Biggs (Crouch End)
Biggs (Hurstpierpoint College)
Biggs (Hightown)
Biggs (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Biggs (Walmley Second XI)
Biggs (Itchen Grammar School)
Biggs (Woodford County High School)
Biggs (Culcheth Hall)
Biggs (Peopleton)
Biggs (Peopleton)
Biggs (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Biggs (Dover College)
Biggs (J Went's XI)
Biggs (Peopleton)
A Biggs (Middlesex Second XI)
A Biggs (Cheltenham)
A Biggs (Players of Devon)
A Biggs (Astwood Bank)
A Biggs (scorer)
A Biggs (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
A Biggs (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Biggs (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Biggs (Bootham School)
A Biggs (Kimblesworth)
A Biggs (Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
AC Biggs (Scarborough)
B Biggs (The Forty Club)
B Biggs (Gosport)
C Biggs (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
C Biggs (Hayling Island)
C Biggs (New Longton, New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
C Biggs (Downton)
C Biggs (White Waltham)
C Biggs (Lordswood Second XI)
C Biggs (Finchampstead Third XI)
CF Biggs (Glamorgan)
CG Biggs (Congleton)
CHW Biggs (Plaistow)
CPGS Biggs (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Biggs (Cambridgeshire)
D Biggs (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
D Biggs (Bransgore Second XI)
D Biggs (Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-17s)
D Biggs (Bethany School)
D Biggs (Christ Church Orpington)
DA Biggs (Dulwich Public Schools)
DJP Biggs (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Biggs (West Herts)
E Biggs (Frenchay)
F Biggs (Chiswick)
F Biggs (Finchampstead Second XI)
FD Biggs (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
G Biggs (Wycombe Abbey School)
G Biggs (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
G Biggs (Sandford)
G Biggs (Wycombe Abbey Women)
G Biggs (Haverhill)
G Biggs (Kidmore End Second XI)
G Biggs (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
G Biggs (Ottery St Mary)
GC Biggs (Cheshire)
GC Biggs (Congleton)
GF Biggs (Hampton Wick Royal)
H Biggs (Hampshire)
H Biggs (Rickling Green)
HS Biggs (Staffordshire)
HS Biggs (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
IEC Biggs (Army)
J Biggs (Northampton, Surrey Club)
J Biggs (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
J Biggs (Herefordshire)
J Biggs (Horspath, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Biggs (Torquay)
J Biggs (Portchester Third XI)
J Biggs (Horspath, Horspath Second XI)
J Biggs (Bootham School)
J Biggs (Millfield School)
J Biggs (Uphill Castle)
J Biggs (Wyggeston Grammar School)
J Biggs (Cokethorpe School)
JA Biggs (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
JR Biggs (Bedfordshire)
K Biggs (Devon Over-50s)
K Biggs (Burghill and Tillington)
LH Biggs (Berkshire)
LHW Biggs (Townley Park)
LM Biggs (Oxford University Authentics)
M Biggs (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
M Biggs (Liverpool Physical Training College)
M Biggs (Barnt Green Second XI)
M Biggs (Old Pauline)
M Biggs (Midsomer Norton)
M Biggs (Droitwich Spa)
M Biggs (Riverside Women)
M Biggs (Burghill and Tillington)
M Biggs (Free Foresters)
M Biggs (Cambridge University Crusaders)
N Biggs (South Hampstead)
N Biggs (umpire)
N Biggs (Preston Second XI)
N Biggs (Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
NW Biggs (Glamorgan)
O Biggs (Finchampstead)
P Biggs (Aston Unity Under-16s)
P Biggs (umpire)
P Biggs (Wishaw)
PA Biggs (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
PJ Biggs (umpire)
R Biggs (Gentlemen of Lewisham)
R Biggs (Dinton)
R Biggs (Netley Sports)
R Biggs (Eastleigh Corinthians)
R Biggs (Mudeford Third XI)
R Biggs (Damerham)
R Biggs (Dinton Second XI)
R Biggs (Incogniti)
R Biggs (scorer)
S Biggs (Bourne)
S Biggs (Royal Engineers)
S Biggs (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
S Biggs (New Longton Second XI)
S Biggs (Chester-le-Street Midweek XI)
SH Biggs (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, South Wales)
SH Biggs (Burnley, Enfield, Northamptonshire)
T Biggs (Sutton Coldfield)
TW Biggs (Allhallows School)
EJ Bigg-Wither (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
Bigham (The Leys School)
J Bigham (umpire)
J Bigham (umpire)
J Bigham (Ufford Park)
T Bigham (Hereford Cathedral School)
T Bigins (G Robey's XI)
K Biginton (Orpington Second XI)
Bigland (Bootham School Second XI)
Bigland (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Bigland (Ilkeston and District)
F Bigland (Bootham School Second XI)
K Bigland (Walsall)
W Bigland (Liverpool Warriors)
W Bigland (Spital)
W Bigland (Oxton)
Bigley (Giggleswick School)
B Bigley (3rd and 4th Battalions Northamptonshire Regiment)
C Bigley (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
I Bigley (Henlow)
IE Bigley (Bedfordshire)
P Bigley (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Bigley (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
W Bigley (Old Wellingburians)
C Biglin (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
E Bigmore (Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
W Bigmore (The Stoics)
W Bigmore (The Forty Club)
W Bigmore (Surrey Cricketers League)
W Bigmore (Avorians)
WM Bigmore (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Cricket Association)
TE Bign (The Forty Club)
D Bignall (Wiltshire Under-25s)
E Bignall (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
E Bignall (Godshill)
F Bignall (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Bignall (Gotham Village)
G Bignall (Gotham Village)
JE Bignall (Old Redingensians)
R Bignall (Nottingham)
RH Bignall (United Services Portsmouth)
S Bignall (Bethany School)
S Bignall (Nottingham High School)
T Bignall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
T Bignall (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Bignall (WG Grace's XI)
Bignell (Bethany School)
Bignell (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
AG Bignell (Eton College)
B Bignell (Stainsby Hall)
B Bignell (Glynde and Beddingham)
BH Bignell (Cheltenham College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
D Bignell (Old Victorians)
D Bignell (Castell Alun)
D Bignell (Belhus)
DA Bignell (City of London School)
E Bignell (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
E Bignell (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
GN Bignell (Europeans, Gentlemen of the South, Hambledon, Hampshire)
HG Bignell (Europeans, Hampshire)
I Bignell (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Bignell (scorer)
J Bignell (Stainsby Hall)
J Bignell (Castell Alun)
R Bignell (Old Victorians)
R Bignell (South Loughton)
R Bignell (Old Camdenians)
R Bignell (Belhus)
R Bignell (Elstead Second XI)
W Bignell (Cheltenham College)
R Bignelll (Old Victorians)
Bignold (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
A Bignold (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
J Bigos (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Bigos (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
E Bigwell (Fordingbridge)
Bigwood (South Wales Cricket Club)
Bigwood (ED Barratt's XI)
Bigwood (Ordnance Survey)
A Bigwood (Surrey)
EG Bigwood (Barnt Green)
FD Bigwood (Richmond)
GG Bigwood (Solihull School)
HW Bigwood (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Bigwood (Bapchild)
JB Bigwood (Surrey Colts)
JT Bigwood (Bromsgrove)
M Bigwood (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
M Bigwood (Somerset Stragglers)
MS Bigwood (Bath Cricket Association)
PB Bigwood (Bromsgrove)
PP Bigwood (Kings Heath)
T Bigwood (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
W Bigwood (Barnt Green)
B Bihari (Mainsforth Second XI)
C Bihari (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
P Bihari (Mainsforth Second XI)
J Bihl (Marlborough Blues)
Bijay (Writtle)
N Biju (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
AT Bik (Stowe School)
B Biker (Harrogate, Richmondshire)
S Biker (Harrogate, Old Amplefordians)
S Biker (Bluemantles)
T Bikiki (Hampstead)
Bikker (Hall Green Second XI)
R Bikow (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
R Bikow (Underwood)
S Bikow (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
Bikram Singh (Barby)
Bikram Singh (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Biksas (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
Bilaal Hussain (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive