CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KC Campin (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
S Campin (Cambridgeshire Premier Cricket League)
SC Campin (Cambridgeshire, Histon, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
T Camping (Wallingford)
Campion (Burton-on-Trent)
Campion (Handsworth Wood)
Campion (Cambridge KTL)
Campion (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Campion (Egremont)
Campion (Shillinglee)
Campion (Loughborough University)
Campion (Leighton)
A Campion (Podington)
AN Campion (Colwyn Bay, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Kenilworth Wardens, Mochdre, North Wales, North Wales Cricket League, Wales Under-15s)
B Campion (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
C Campion (Lincolnshire)
C Campion (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
CW Campion (Gentlemen of Sussex, Lords and Commons, Veteran Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Campion (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
E Campion (Eton Ramblers)
FH Campion (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
FW Campion (Lincolnshire)
G Campion (Dulwich College)
G Campion (Everton)
G Campion (North Wheatley with Leverton)
G Campion (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
GRC Campion (Stamford School)
H Campion (Shillinglee)
J Campion (Stamford School)
J Campion (Egremont)
J Campion (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Campion (Shrewsbury School)
JD Campion (Sussex Martlets)
L Campion (Calmore Sports)
LM Campion (Derby School)
N Campion (Mochdre)
N Campion (Keymer and Hassocks)
N Campion (Barton-under-Needwood)
N Campion (Free Foresters)
N Campion (Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Campion (Walton-on-Trent)
N Campion (Sidmouth)
NJW Campion (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Campion (Old Tiffinians)
R Campion (Britannic House)
T Campion (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
W Campion (Lords and Commons)
W Campion (Shillinglee)
W Campion (Repton Pilgrims)
W Campion (Calmore Sports)
W Campion (WJ Campionís XI)
WH Campion (Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Campion (WJ Campionís XI)
WR Campion (Eton Ramblers)
S Campione (Hurlingham)
P Campion-Jones (Norfolk)
G Campkin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Campkin (Weston-super-Mare)
P Campkin (umpire)
T Campkin (Overstone Park)
TP Campkin (Wavertree)
A Camplejohn (scorer)
S Campleman (Taunton Deane)
Camplin (Middlesex)
AM Camplin (Royal Air Force, Weymouth College)
B Camplin (Lincolnshire County Cricket League)
G Camplin (Eton College)
GB Camplin (Lincolnshire)
N Camplin (North London)
HJ Campling (The Forty Club)
J Campling (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
J Campling (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
P Campling (Oxted and Limpsfield)
P Campling (Royal Armoured Corps)
P Campling (The King's School, Worcester)
S Campling (Rettendon)
N Campone (Highfield, Highfield)
N Campone (Highfield)
N Campone (umpire)
M Campopiano (Cuckfield, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
M Campopiano (Sussex Martlets)
M Camps (scorer)
R Camps (Puddletown Women)
WT Campsall (Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys)
D Campsell (umpire)
I Campsie (Gresham's School)
L Campton (Warwickshire Women)
L Campton (JB Guy's XI)
Campton-Burnett (Odney)
T Campton-Burnett (Odney)
T Campy (Enfield)
Camran Ahmed (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
SFM Camroux (West Kent)
Camsall (Hampshire Hoggets)
A Camsell (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
D Camsell (Weekley and Warkton)
D Camsell (umpire)
T Camsell (Burton Latimer)
Camwell (Nuneaton)
C Camwell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
C Camwell (Collycroft)
I Camwell (Bedworth)
N Camwell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
Camy (The Forty Club)
Can (Bootham School)
N Canacott (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
M Canadine (Anston Third XI)
P Canadine (Anston Second XI)
P Canadine (Anston Third XI)
S Canagarajah (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
K Canagasabey (Hertford, Luton Town, North Mymms, Stevenage)
K Canagasabey (Henlow)
K Canagasabey (Southill Park)
K Canagasabey (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
K Canagaseby (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Canagaseby (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
L Canajaspy (Luton Town)
Canavan (Ratcliffe College)
A Canavan (Thornham Second XI)
B Canavan (Gomersal)
P Canavan (Lancing College)
P Canavan (Lancing Rovers)
S Canavan (Cheltenham Under-16s)
W Canavan (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
J Canavon (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
MC Canavon (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Canaway (Settle)
T Canaway (Settle)
TM Canaway (Giggleswick School)
W Canber (Mid Surrey)
Canbin (Pershore)
AB Canby (Dorset)
AL Canby (Merchant Taylors' School)
RL Canby (Berkhamsted School)
Cancat (Illston Abey)
B Cancel (Wallington)
DB Cancellor (Radley College)
GW Cancellor (H Tubb's XI)
M Canchbury (The Forty Club)
C Candeland (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
R Candeland (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
A Candelish (Witcombe)
Cander (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
B Candfield (Cuckfield, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
R Candfield (Cuckfield)
Candish (Denton)
T Candish (Kidmore End)
T Candish (Kidmore End Second XI)
Candler (Colchester Garrison)
AL Candler (Lancing College)
D Candler (B Boobbyer's XI)
DC Candler (Oxford University)
GH Candler (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Candler (umpire)
JI Candler (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
JP Candler (Cambridge University)
K Candler (umpire)
PL Candler (Sherborne School)
R Candler (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
W Candler (Metropolitan Police C Division)
Candlett (W McCanlis' XI)
Candlett (Lord Harris' XI)
W Candlett (Kent)
Candlin (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Candlin (West Mercia Police)
Candlin (Worcester Nomads)
B Candlin (Congleton)
D Candlin (Eastbourne)
R Candlin (Biggleswade)
Candling (West Mercia Police)
A Candlish (The Forty Club)
D Candlish (Fylde, Fylde Second XI, Tynemouth)
D Candlish (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
M Candlish (Buccaneers)
R Candlish (Oxford Nondescripts)
K Candow (umpire)
Candy (East Harptree)
B Candy (Brook)
B Candy (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
D Candy (Peterhouse School)
D Candy (Curdridge)
D Candy (Dukinfield)
D Candy (The Forty Club)
D Candy (Cricket Society)
D Candy (The Forty Club)
DB Candy (Bedford Grammar School)
G Candy (Burridge)
G Candy (Burridge)
G Candy (Burridge)
G Candy (Burridge Second XI)
HMC Candy (Bradfield College)
N Candy (Breamore)
P Candy (Burridge Second XI, Burridge Third XI)
R Candy (Wigginton)
RG Candy (Tonbridge School)
RH Candy (City of London School)
T Candy (Dibbens)
W Candy (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI)
Cane (Pickwick)
A Cane (London University)
A Cane (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Cane (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
A Cane (Petersfield)
A Cane (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
A Cane (South Hants Touring Club)
A Cane (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Cane (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Cane (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
AD Cane (Hampshire Second XI)
B Cane (Burwell)
B Cane (Royal Household)
C Cane (Hayes)
E Cane (scorer)
EL Cane (Hertfordshire Women)
FE Cane (Gloucestershire Colts)
H Cane (Huyton)
J Cane (The Forty Club)
M Cane (University of Kent Second XI)
P Cane (Bradfield Waifs)
P Cane (Ringwood Third XI)
R Cane (St Edward's Martyrs)
S Cane (Parktimers)
T Cane (Cheshire Second XI)
T Cane (Taplow)
WA Cane (Private Banks)
WB Cane (Sparkhill)
WF Cane (Eton College)
J Canegie (umpire)
S Cane-Hardy (Eastbourne, Old Eastbournians, Valley End)
EM Canevali (New Brighton)
JD Canevali (Cheshire, Liverpool and District, New Brighton, Oxton, Wallasey)
R Caney (Wisbech Town)
S Caney (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
IO Canfield (Ibis)
P Canfield (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
B Canford (umpire)
BGM Cangley (Cambridge University)
Canham (Stamford School)
Canham (The Stoics)
A Canham (Spalding Grammar School)
E Canham (Hemel Hempstead Town)
EPF Canham (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
GM Canham (Stamford School)
JW Canham (umpire)
K Canham (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
L Canham (Loughton Women, Waltham Forest Women)
M Canham (Blenheim Park)
N Canham (The Forty Club, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
N Canham (Margate)
N Canham (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
W Canham (Old Brentwoods)
WD Cani (Longparish)
I Canisius (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Cank (St Fagans)
W Cank (Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans)
S Canler (Lincolnshire Colts)
Cann (St Cross)
Cann (Netley Sports)
Cann (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
Cann (West Buckland School)
A Cann (Shirebrook)
AY Cann (Christ's Hospital)
B Cann (Feniton)
C Cann (Holmesdale)
C Cann (Amersham)
D Cann (Purleigh)
H Cann (Holybourne, Holybourne Third XI)
J Cann (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Cann (Holybourne)
J Cann (Thornaby)
J Cann (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
J Cann (Devon Under-15s)
J Cann (London County)
J Cann (Thornaby Second XI)
J Cann (Bury Grammar School)
J Cann (Bradninch)
JAC Cann (Charterhouse School)
JR Cann (umpire)
M Cann (scorer)
M Cann (Lydney)
MJ Cann (Boland, Boland B, Glamorgan, Griqualand West, Impalas, Orange Free State B)
N Cann (North Abingdon)
NCG Cann (umpire)
R Cann (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
R Cann (Redbourn)
S Cann (scorer)
SL Cann (Cricketers Club of London)
T Cann (Beaumont College)
B Cannaford (umpire)
J Cannall (Liverpool Police)
A Cannard (White Coppice Second XI)
I Cannaway (The Forty Club)
T Cannaway (Giggleswick School)
Canneford (University of Kent Third XI)
HE Cannel (City of London School)
Cannell (Turnham Green)
Cannell (Birkenhead Park)
Cannell (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Cannell (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
C Cannell (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League)
D Cannell (Wanstead)
FS Cannell (Devon, Epsom College, Grantham, Lincolnshire)
FS Cannell (Bluemantles)
FS Cannell (Richmond)
FS Cannell (Old Epsomians)
FS Cannell (New Brighton)
FS Cannell (Birkenhead Park)
J Cannell (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
JAS Cannell (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Seacombe and District)
LJ Cannell (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
P Cannell (Heaton School)
W Cannell (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Canner (Rossall School)
E Canner (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
C Canney (EM Grace's XI)
PJC Canney (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
J Canngile (umpire)
B Cannifold (umpire)
B Canniford (scorer)
BC Canniford (umpire)
BJ Canniford (umpire)
R Canniford (umpire)
S Canniford (scorer)
W Canniford (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
Canning (WJ Page's Team)
Canning (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Canning (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Canning (Birkenhead Park)
Canning (The Forty Club)
Canning (Torquay Women)
Canning (Warwick Old)
Canning (Bryanston School)
A Canning (Royal Navy Under-25s)
A Canning (Headley)
A Canning (Headley)
A Canning (Canford School)
A Canning (Sutton)
A Canning (Sherborne Pilgrims)
C Canning (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
C Canning (Sale)
C Canning (Wythenshawe)
C Canning (Writtle)
C Canning (Cheshire Second XI)
D Canning (Writtle)
EG Canning (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Canning (University College School Old Boys)
G Canning (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
H Canning (Royal Navy Women)
H Canning (scorer)
J Canning (Walmley)
J Canning (Exhall and Wixford)
J Canning (scorer)
L Canning (Hungerford)
L Canning (Wellesbourne)
L Canning (scorer)
M Canning (scorer)
M Canning (scorer)
M Canning (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s)
M Canning (Roe Green Second XI)
M Canning (Sandford Second XI)
M Canning (Down Hatherley)
MWO Canning (Oxfordshire)
O Canning (Beechen Cliff School)
O Canning (Lansdown)
P Canning (Burghley Park)
P Canning (scorer)
P Canning (umpire)
P Canning (Writtle)
R Canning (The Oratory School)
R Canning (Warwick Old)
R Canning (Falkland Second XI)
S Canning (Eton College)
S Canning (Writtle)
S Canning (King's School, Bruton)
T Canning (Sandford Second XI)
WD Canning (Thornbury Castle)
Cannings (Wallington Old Foresters)
Cannings (Wallington)
A Cannings (Wivenhoe Town)
C Cannings (Rotherham Phoenix)
I Cannings (Anston Second XI)
I Cannings (Anston)
J Cannings (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Cannings (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
M Cannings (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
P Cannings (scorer)
P Cannings (South Wilts)
P Cannings (Southwick)
PA Cannings (Bilton)
VHD Cannings (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
VHD Cannings (Moseley)
VHD Cannings (Peter Cranmer's Warwickshire Old County Cricketer Association)
VHD Cannings (HE Dollery's XI)
AS Cannington (The Leys School)
M Cannizaro (March Town)
Cannock (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
CS Cannock (Warwick School)
ES Cannock (Warwick School)
Cannon
Cannon (VMM Cox's XI)
Cannon (Dorset Police)
A Cannon (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
A Cannon (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Cannon (Hardye's School)
A Cannon (Dauntsey's School)
B Cannon (Australia Over-60s)
C Cannon (Cheshire, New Brighton, Oxton, Wallasey)
C Cannon (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
D Cannon (Rawtenstall)
D Cannon (Southport)
D Cannon (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Cannon (Fareham)
D Cannon (EJ Jackson's XI)
DA Cannon (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
DI Cannon (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Cannon (Radlett Women)
F Cannon (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
F Cannon (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
G Cannon (Bishop's Stortford, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Cannon (New Brighton Colts)
H Cannon (Ockley)
H Cannon (Dorking)
HM Cannon (Jockeys)
I Cannon (Allhallows College)
IG Cannon (Surrey Women)
J Cannon (University of Gloucestershire)
J Cannon (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
J Cannon (Jockeys)
J Cannon (Refreshers)
J Cannon (Abbey School)
J Cannon (Blackheath Fourth XI)
J Cannon (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Cannon (scorer)
J Cannon (Professional Jockeys)
J Cannon (Lincoln)
J Cannon (Wymondham College)
J Cannon (North Middlesex)
J Cannon (Sale)
J Cannon (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Jonathan Cannon (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
Josh Cannon (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
JH Cannon (Incogniti)
K Cannon (Sussex Cricket Association)
K Cannon (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
KI Cannon (Club Cricket Conference, English Schools Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Cannon (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M Cannon (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
M Cannon (Watford Grammar School)
M Cannon (Kettering Town)
M Cannon (scorer)
M Cannon (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
M Cannon (Cross Arrows)
M Cannon (Bank of England)
MH Cannon (umpire)
MI Cannon (Durham Second XI)
N Cannon (Weston-super-Mare Women)
N Cannon (Sevenoaks Vine)
N Cannon (Dauntsey's School)
NL Cannon (scorer)
NV Cannon (The Tramps)
P Cannon (Great Waltham)
PC Cannon (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
R Cannon (Huyton)
R Cannon (umpire)
R Cannon (Plaxtol)
R Cannon (Blackheath)
R Cannon (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
T Cannon (Lord's Taverners)
T Cannon (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
T Cannon (Jockeys)
T Cannon (Jockeys)
T Cannon (Jockeys)
T Cannon (Jockeys)
T Cannon (umpire)
T Cannon (Coombs Wood)
T Cannon jun (Jockeys)
TLG Cannon (Jockeys)
VE Cannon (Warwickshire Women)
W Cannon (Comp Women)
WK Cannon (Jockeys)
C Cannon-Brook (Flashmen)
M Cannon-Brookes (Army, Territorial Army)
CG Cannons (Malden Wanderers)
GC Cannons (Club Cricket Conference)
MC Cannons (Oxfordshire)
GB Canny (Malvern College)
JCM Canny (Uppingham School)
M Cano (Beddington)
R Canoflager (Ridgeway Women)
B Canolling (Dukinfield Second XI)
Canon (Wymondham College)
G Canon (Castle)
Canovan (118th Battery Royal Artillery)
d Canoy Meijer (Old Wykehamists)
C Cansdale (Belhus)
C Cansdale (scorer)
C Cansdale (umpire)
LH Cansdale (scorer)
MC Cansdale (Belhus)
MT Cansdale (Abberton and District, Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Maldon, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sparsholt, Warminster)
P Cansfield (Romsey Police)
P Cansfield (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
SH Cansfield (Eccleshill)
Cant (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Cant (Old Chelmsfordians)
Cant (3rd Border Regiment)
BR Cant (Copdock, Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Ipswich, Layer de la Haye, Witham)
C Cant (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
C Cant (Langley Manor Under-17s)
CK Cant (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Langley Manor Women)
D Cant (Lincolnshire Juniors)
D Cant (West Bergholt)
D Cant (Isleham)
E Cant (The Oratory School)
EP Cant (Essex, Witham)
F Cant (Stamford)
F Cant (Wormingford)
F Cant (West Bergholt)
FE Cant (Combined Universities)
G Cant (Shepherds Bush)
G Cant (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
G Cant (Layer de la Haye)
G Cant (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Langley Manor Women)
G Cant (Essex Club and Ground)
G Cant (Langley Manor Under-17s)
J Cant (Langley Manor Women)
JG Cant (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynedale)
JG Cant (scorer)
JH Cant (Cumberland)
JM Cant (Sutton Valence School)
KAT Cant (King's College School, Wimbledon)
KAT Cant (King's Wanderers)
L Cant (South Woodford)
LJ Cant (Hertfordshire Under-17s, South Woodford, South Woodford, Wandering Crows, Winchmore Hill)
M Cant (Chignal)
M Cant (Ashcott and Shapwick)
M Cant (Chignall)
M Cant (Windsor)
R Cant (Old Brentwoods)
R Cant (Essex, Ipswich)
R Cant (Consett and District, Durham Colts)
R Cant (North West Durham League)
R Cant (Chignal)
R Cant (Chignal)
R Cant (Baldock Town)
R Cant (Chignall)
RI Cant (umpire)
RV Cant (Sutton Valence School)
RW Cant (Norfolk)
RW Cant (Norwich Wanderers)
S Cant (Little Baddow)
S Cant (St Ives Town)
T Cant (Cumberland)
TJ Cant (Benwell Hill, Middlesex Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynedale)
W Cant (Essex, Layer de la Haye)
W Cant (Consett and District)
W Cant (scorer)
WBN Cant (Whalley Range Second XI)
WE Cant (Essex, Witham)
J Cantell (Dogmersfield)
N Cantello (Cheshire County Cricket League)
N Cantello (Cheshire Under-17s)
NC Cantello (Bramhall, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Heaton Mersey)
P Cantelo (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Viscount Cantelupe (Earl de la Warr's XI, Lord Sheffield's XI)
A Canter (umpire)
GH Cantier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Cantlay (Surrey Cricket League)
CPT Cantlay (Oxford University)
JA Cantlay (Haileybury College)
PA Cantlay (Radley College)
Cantley (Ealing)
Cantley (School of Infantry)
H Cantley (Cheltenham College, Knickerbockers, Royal Engineers)
P Cantley (Caton)
P Cantlon (Malden Wanderers)
P Cantlon (Leatherhead)
J Canton (East Midlands Women Second XI)
J Canton (Roydon)
JT Canton (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
M Canton (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
JK Cantopher (Beaumont College)
PGA Cantopher (Beaumont College)
J Cantor (London Maccabi Vale)
MJ Cantor (Keele University)
D Cantrel (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Cantrell (Middlesex)
Cantrell (Lombard)
Cantrell (Royal Marines)
Cantrell (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
AG Cantrell (Sussex Martlets)
AS Cantrell (Royal Navy)
AT Cantrell (Sussex Martlets)
E Cantrell (Horton House Second XI)
G Cantrell (Thoresby Park)
G Cantrell (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
H Cantrell (Heythrop Hunt)
HC Cantrell (Bourton Vale)
HGW Cantrell (Derbyshire Friars)
HM Cantrell (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire, Singapore Cricket Club, Straits Settlements)
HM Cantrell (Etceteras)
J Cantrell (Suffolk, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Cantrell (Frome)
J Cantrell (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
KH Cantrell (The Forty Club)
M Cantrell (County Club)
MA Cantrell (St Peter's School, York)
S Cantrell (R Howard's XI)
WH Cantrell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
KH Cantrell Owen (Old Bedfordians)
Cantrill (scorer)
A Cantrill (Nomads)
B Cantrill (Church Eaton)
E Cantrill (Cannock Women)
J Cantrill (Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Cantrill (Kegworth Town Second XI)
M Cantrill (Nomads)
RS Cantrill (Chorlton)
S Cantrill (Penzance)
S Cantrill (Chorlton)
TA Cantrill (Staffordshire)
N Canttoneo (Sussex Under-17s Women)
CAJ Cantwell (York University, York University Second XI)
G Cantwell (Rugby Third XI)
M Cantwell (Frimley)
P Cantwell (Guildford Women)
S Cantwell (Chester-le-Street)
T Canty (Dartford Grammar School)
M Canvin (Teddington Town)
J Canwell (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
J Canwell (Wolverton Town)
D Capaccioli (Cheshire Over-50s, Toft)
G Capaldi (Pershore)
M Capaldi (Wellington)
M Capbell (Romany)
Cape (Manchester)
CT Cape (Notts Amateurs)
JSP Cape (King Edward's School Birmingham)
L Cape (Somerset Women)
LI Cape (The Forty Club)
LI Cape (The Stoics)
N Cape (Wandering Crows)
N Cape (Biddestone, Botany Bay, Lechlade)
SG Cape (Kensington Park)
TG Cape (Old Uppingham Men, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
V Cape (Middlesex Women)
V Cape (United London Banks)
ZL Cape (Somerset Women)
Capel (Lansdown)
Capel (Aldershot Division)
Capel (Watford)
Capel (Leamington Second XI)
A Capel (Timperley)
A Capel (Loughborough Carillon)
DJ Capel (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
J Capel (scorer)
JD Capel (Holcot Arcadians, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Overstone Park)
JM Capel (Norwood Club)
K Capel (Moor Park)
M Capel (Stony Stratford Second XI)
P Capel (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
R Capel (I Zingari, West Gloucestershire Club)
RA Capel (Harlequins, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Moor Park)
RW Capel (Homerton)
S Capel (Hertfordshire)
S Capel (Timperley)
S Capel (Newdigate)
S Capel (Middlesex Junior Women)
TE Capel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Capel (Hampshire Hogs)
W Capel (Watford)
W Capel (Watford)
WC Capel (Shorncliffe Camp)
WR Capel (Homerton)
A Capel-Cure (Cambridge University Crusaders, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
CL Capel-Cure (Lord's XI)
F Capel-Cure (Bradfield College, Essex)
GN Capel-Cure (Essex)
GN Capel-Cure (Butterflies)
GR Capel-Cure (Eton Ramblers)
WE Capel-Cure (Lancing College)
W Capelin (Dukesmead Women)
L Capeling (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
M Capeling (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
P Capel-Smith (Oxfordshire)
M Capenerhurst (Ventnor)
Capenhurst (Ventnor)
S Caper (Mote Park)
E Caperon (Ben Rhydding Women, Forton Women)
V Caperon (Forton Women)
Capes (Macclesfield)
A Capes (Staffordshire)
C Capes (Weetwood)
CG Capes (Huyton)
CG Capes (Boughton Hall)
CJ Capes (Kent)
CJ Capes (Beckenham)
G Capes (Weetwood)
GB Capes (Burton-on-Trent, Derbyshire, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
H Capes (Somerset Under-15s Women)
I Capes (Weetwood)
J Capes (Burton-on-Trent, Buxton)
J Capes (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment)
J Capes (Winnington Park)
N Capes (Chester Boughton Hall Women, Tytherington Women)
RG Capes (Leeds Grammar School)
RG Capes (Oxton)
S Capes (Wokingham Second XI)
T Capes (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
W Capes (Bexleyheath)
Capewell (Anchor)
A Capewell (Astwood Bank Women)
A Capewell (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
C Capewell (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
H Capewell (Staffordshire)
H Capewell (Epping Foresters)
J Capewell (Emley Clarence)
J Capewell (Epping Foresters)
LK Capewell (Aston Villa Football Club)
R Capewell (Aldridge)
S Capewell (Astwood Bank Women)
T Capewell (Epping Foresters)
A Capey (Leicester St Peter's)
D Capey (Lancashire Second XI)
D Capey (The Forty Club)
M Capill (Ilkeston and District)
H Capjon (Denstone College)
C Caplan (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
C Caplan (Woodford Wells)
C Caplan (Chigwell School)
D Caplan (City of London School)
H Caplan (Heartaches)
JJN Caplan (Cambridge University)
JR Caplan (Sussex Young Amateurs)
N Caplan (English Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
JM Caple (Lincolnshire, Lyric Club)
RG Caple (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
S Caple (Weston-super-Mare Women)
S Caple (scorer)
SJ Caple (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
T Caplen (Kent)
M Caples (Chelmsford Nomads)
B Caplikas (Copford)
C Caplin (Chigwell School)
D Caplin (Alleyn's School)
I Caplin (Lords and Commons)
I Caplin (King Edward's School Witley)
J Caplin (Durham University)
M Caplin (Sandwich Town)
T Caplin (Cornwall)
T Caplin (Stamford School)
W Caplin (Dukesmead Women)
A Capon (umpire)
A Capon (Sidley)
A Capon (Sussex Cricket League)
A Capon (William Parker School)
AD Capon (Sussex Second XI)
C Capon (Ventnor Second XI)
E Capon (Kent Young Cricketers)
E Capon (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London, CUACO, Kent Over-50s)
E Capon (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
L Capon (Polegate and Stone Cross)
M Capon (Northwood)
P Capon (Sidley)
R Capon (Sidley)
R Capon (Lowestoft)
R Capon (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Capon (Lowestoft and District)
S Capon (Kent)
S Capon (Keynsham)
S Capon (J Ingram's XI)
S Capon (Surrey Junior Women)
T Capon (umpire)
J Capone (National Hunt Jockeys)
M Caponer (Hambledon Second XI)
W Caporn (Coventry)
A Capp (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Capp (Redmarley)
J Capp (Sporting Press)
Z Capp (Caistor)
Capper (Petworth)
Capper (Winnington Park Second XI)
A Capper (Winnington Park)
B Capper (Moddershall Women)
E Capper (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
F Capper (Winnington Park)
F Capper (Winnington Park Second XI)
G Capper (Kidderminster, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Capper (South Essex)
G Capper (umpire)
HJ Capper (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
J Capper (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
J Capper (Kirkstall Educational)
J Capper (Devon Dumplings)
JA Capper (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Harrogate)
JH Capper (Old Cliftonians)
JM Capper (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
JWR Capper (Clifton College)
M Capper (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
P Capper (Old Rutlishians)
S Capper (May and Baker)
S Capper (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
VM Capper (Monmouthshire)
WB Capper (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
WM Capper (Monmouthshire)
L Capper-Starr (Teddington Town)
JM Cappir (Old Cliftonians)
T Cappleman-Lynes (Hawley)
Capps (Shepherds Bush)
D Capps (Wanderers)
J Capps (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
JG Capps (Brentham)
M Capps (umpire)
C Caprano-Wint (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
C Caprano-Wint (Ashtead)
M Caprano-Wint (Surrey Under-14s)
Capron (Brighton)
Capron (Brighton, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Sussex)
Capron (London University Women)
A Capron (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
A Capron (Stand Second XI)
B Capron (scorer)
FW Capron (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Capron (Free Foresters)
G Capron (Portsmouth Borough)
G Capron (York and Lancaster Regiment)
S Capron (Stand)
S Capron (Stand, Stand Second XI)
S Capron (Old Wimbledonians)
S Capron (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
T Capron (Horsham)
TW Capron (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Capsey (Surrey Under-13s Women)
Capstick (Buxton)
Capstick (Lowerhouse)
A Capstick (Bedfordshire)
EH Capstick (New Brighton Schoolboys)
G Capstick (Cumbria Under-17s)
G Capstick (Furness)
G Capstick (Furness)
GB Capstick (Lowerhouse)
GB Capstick (Northern)
GJ Capstick (Cumberland)
H Capstick (Didsbury Women)
H Capstick (Caistor)
HJR Capstick (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
I Capstick (scorer)
J Capstick (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
J Capstick (Kearsley)
JB Capstick (New Brighton, New Brighton Third XI)
L Capstick (Burnley)
L Capstick (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
R Capstick (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
R Capstick (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
S Capstick (St Just)
S Capstick (Sabden)
W Capstick (Lowerhouse)
GH capt (Thorncliffe)
J Captainino (West Haddon)
M Captein (New Zealand Air Force Women)
Capwell (All Saints)
C Cara (United Services Portsmouth)
H Carachiwala (Indian Gymkhana)
Caradine (United Services)
A Caraher (Urmston)
A Caraher (scorer)
N Caramana (Paultons)
S Caramana (Paultons Second XI)
J Carasco (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
H Caratella (Bedworth, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Third XI)
Carberry (Royal Artillery)
B Carberry (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
D Carberry (Wigan)
DHM Carberry (Royal Artillery)
MA Carberry (England, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perth Scorchers, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
N Carberry (Wandgas)
A Carbert (scorer)
DHM Carbery (King's School, Bruton)
DHM Carbery (Royal Artillery)
LV Carbery (Royal Artillery, Woolwich Garrison)
Carbet (Tonbridge County School)
N Carbine (umpire)
G Carbines (Cleobury Mortimer)
V Carbines (scorer)
C Carbutt (Sussex Martlets)
E Carbutt (Frogs)
NJO Carbutt (Army, Army, Essex, Europeans, Karachi, Northern India)
J Carby (Wiltshire Under-12s)
JA Carby (umpire)
M Carcanaque (BOCC)
Card (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Card (Manchester Grammar School)
AJ Card (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Card (Blackheath)
D Card (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Card (Maresfield)
G Card (Purbrook School)
J Card (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Card (Blackheath)
L Card (Walthamstow)
M Card (Waresley)
P Card (Westlands Sports)
R Card (Blackheath Fourth XI)
CF Cardale (Durham School)
CF Cardale (North Lancashire League)
CF Cardale (Craven Gentlemen)
RB Cardale (Durham School)
RF Cardale (Lancing College)
RF Cardale (York and District Clergy)
RF Cardale (York Amateurs)
D Cardall (Yorkshire Junior Women)
G Cardall (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
S Cardall (Congleton)
D Cardell (Junior England Women, Yorkshire Women, Young England Women)
ES Cardell (Tonbridge School)
Carden (Manchester Garrison)
Carden (Northumberland Club)
AP Carden (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CP Carden (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
EC Carden (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hursley Park Women)
H Carden (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
JP Carden (umpire)
L Carden (Worthing Women)
LE Carden (Sutton Valence School)
LP Carden (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
N Carden (Dudley-Kingswinford)
P Carden (Catford and Cyphers)
S Carden (Kent Women A)
T Carden (Catford and Cyphers)
GAWW Carden-Noad (Railways Athletic Association)
S Carden-Noad (Midland Bank Second XI)
Carder (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
Carder (scorer)
D Carder (Wallasey A)
M Carder (Moorfield Second XI)
M Carder (Moorfield)
S Cardes (Adjutant General's Corps)
Cardew (Bournville Triplex)
Cardew (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Cardew (Sheffield)
Cardew (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cardew (Chatham Division)
Cardew (umpire)
Cardew (Woolwich Garrison)
A Cardew (Boughton Hall)
AE Cardew (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
AE Cardew (JCM Lowe's XI)
AE Cardew (Beckenham)
CE Cardew (Beckenham)
HB Cardew (East Gloucestershire)
OG Cardew (Derbyshire Friars)
RM Cardew (Brighton College)
Cardey (Hampshire)
R Cardigam (Embley Park School)
R Cardigan (Embley Park School)
T Cardigan (Broughton)
M Cardinal (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Carding (Nuneaton Second XI)
Carding (Nuneaton Town)
JD Carding (Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
PN Carding (South Northumberland)
E Cardnell (Herefordshire Under-25s)
O Cardoe (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
O Cardoe (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Cardon (The King's School, Worcester)
T Cardoso (Ashford)
T Cardoso (Kettering Town)
TJ Cardoso (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Syston Town)
Lord Cardross (Prince's Club)
Cardson (36th Regiment)
AS Cardus (Formby)
JF Cardus
JP Cardus (umpire)
Cardwell (Women's Cricket Association)
Cardwell (Princess Helena College)
A Cardwell (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
B Cardwell (Harthill)
B Cardwell (Timperley Women)
C Cardwell (Liverpool)
D Cardwell (Parkgate)
DA Cardwell (Old Alleynians)
E Cardwell (Herefordshire Cricket Association, Herefordshire Under-25s)
F Cardwell (Cammell Laird)
JH Cardwell (Todmorden Second XI)
JS Cardwell (Bradfield College)
JT Cardwell (Ramsbottom)
M Cardwell (Timperley Women)
M Cardwell (Women's Cricket Association)
N Cardwell (Hertford College, Oxford, Shrewsbury School)
R Cardwell (Bilton)
RN Cardwell (Ampleforth College)
S Cardwell (East Drayton)
T Cardwell (Bullingdon)
TH Cardwell (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
WA Cardwell (Bullingdon, Devonshire Park, Eastbourne)
L Cardwill (Worksop Second XI)
A Cardy (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
J Cardy (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J Cardy (Colchester and East Essex)
J Cardy (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Cardy (Abingdon)
J Cardy (Harpenden)
J Cardy (Abingdon Vale)
J Cardy (Cokethorpe School)
J Cardy (Hadleigh)
LHJ Cardy (City of London School)
R Cardy (Oakham School Thursday XI)
S Cardy (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
Care (umpire)
Care (Evesham Second XI)
Care (Harvington)
A Care (Holybourne Second XI)
B Care (umpire)
BO Care (Middleton)
G Care (umpire)
HC Care (University College School)
I Care (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
J Care (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Care (Esso Fawley Second XI)
J Care (Darfield)
M Care (Windsor)
M Care (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
M Care (Windsor Great Park)
P Care (Holybourne Second XI)
PM Care (Berkshire)
RFC Care (Dorset)
T Care (Thriplow)
M Careem (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
M Careen (Crown Wood)
H Careful (Neston)
J Carega (umpire)
Careless (Sutton Coldfield)
Careless (Stafford)
Careless (Pembroke College, Oxford)
A Careless (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Careless (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Careless (Wellesbourne Second XI)
M Careless (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WP Careless (Shropshire Gentlemen)
M Caren (Rothley Park)
Carew (Royal Artillery)
L Carew (Bembridge School)
NR Carew (Wavertree)
R Carew (Portsmouth and Southsea)
R Carew (Edmonton)
R Carew (Purbrook Second XI)
RC Carew (Ellesmere College, York University)
A Carewell (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
JH Carew-Hunt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Carey
Carey (Lowerhouse)
Carey (King Edward's School Birmingham Boarders)
Carey (Sherborne School)
Carey (AL Newbery's XI)
Carey (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Carey (Royal Navy)
Carey (University of Southampton)
Carey (University of Southampton Second XI)
Carey (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Carey (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Carey (Catterick Garrison)
Carey (University of Kent Third XI)
Carey (Sherborne School)
A Carey (Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Carey (Brewood)
A Carey (Ordnance Survey)
A Carey (East Grinstead)
A Carey (Colne)
AB Carey (Colne)
AB Carey (Brentwood and District)
AJE Carey (Malvern College)
AL Carey (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
B Carey (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
B Carey (Wickford, Wickford)
B Carey (Hampshire)
B Carey (Warwick School)
B Carey (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
B Carey (Hampshire Hogs)
BD Carey (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Clifton College)
C Carey (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
C Carey (HSBC Second XI)
C Carey (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
C Carey (University of Kent Second XI)
CC Carey (The Oratory School)
CD Carey (Royal Engineers)
CO Carey (Sherborne School)
CS Carey (Norfolk)
CS Carey (Wells Theological College)
D Carey (Odiham and Greywell)
D Carey (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
D Carey (scorer)
D Carey (Sanderstead)
DA Carey (St John's School, Leatherhead)
DM Carey (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
E Carey (Hampshire Hogs)
EC Carey (umpire)
EE Carey (Bradfield College, Hampstead)
ES Carey (Dover College)
FDL Carey (Guernsey AC)
GB Carey (Liverpool)
GM Carey (Sherborne School)
H Carey (Colne)
H Carey (Lord's XI)
H Carey (Eastbourne College)
I Carey (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Kings Heath, Moseley Ashfield)
I Carey (English Universities)
J Carey (Colne Second XI)
J Carey (Burnley)
J Carey (Yeadon Second XI)
J Carey (Australia Over-60s)
J Carey (Holybourne)
J Carey (WF Neilson's XI)
J Carey (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Carey (Channel Islands)
J Carey (Abingdon Vale)
JFB Carey (Sherborne School)
JLR Carey (Incogniti)
JLR Carey (Hampshire Hogs)
JM Carey (Uppingham School)
M Carey (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
M Carey (Pontarddulais)
M Carey (Heathfield Park)
M Carey (Oxfordshire Colts)
M Carey (National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
M Carey (Wallingford)
M Carey (Blewbury and Wallingford)
M Carey (Dorset Rangers)
N Carey (Norfolk Under-25s, Witham)
N Carey (Lansdown)
NS Carey (Hoylake)
P Carey (Bapchild, Whitstable)
P Carey (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
P Carey (Paultons)
P Carey (Broadstairs Second XI)
PAD Carey (RB Proud's XI)
PAH Carey (Baroda, Bengal, Europeans, Sussex)
R Carey (Dulwich Hamlet)
R Carey (Milton)
R Carey (scorer)
R Carey (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
R Carey (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Carey (Great Bromley)
R Carey (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
R Carey (Lancaster)
R Carey (Old Amplefordians)
RA Carey (umpire)
RJ Carey (City of London School)
RKO Carey (Cheltenham College)
RO Carey (Sherborne School)
S Carey (Haslingden)
S Carey (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Carey (Yarm)
S Carey (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
S Carey (Beckwithshaw)
S Carey (Underriver)
S Carey (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Carey (Eversley)
SN Carey (Pontarddulais)
SWS Carey (Bradfield College, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
SWS Carey (Hampstead)
T Carey (Wisbech)
T Carey (St Just)
T Carey (Colne)
T Carey (The Oratory School)
T Carey (Age UK XI)
T Carey (Guernsey AC)
T Carey (Bapchild)
TB Carey (Denstone College)
TB Carey (Liverpool)
W Carey (Colne)
WA Carey (Eastbourne College)
WA Carey (Sherborne School)
A Carfield (Trent College)
S Carfoot (Barton-under-Needwood)
Cargell (Derby Midland)
A Cargil (Ratcliffe College)
Cargill (Eashing)
A Cargill (Ratcliffe College)
C Cargill (Whitefield)
C Cargill (Trojans Second XI)
D Cargill (Whitefield)
GH Cargill (Derby Midland, Derby Midland Second XI)
S Cargill (Whitefield)
V Cargill (Romiley Women)
L Carginan (Moseley Ashfield)
H Cargo (Quatt)
L Carigon (Bankfoot Second XI)
TH Carilon-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Carim (Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
C Carimbocas (Purley)
GG Carine (umpire)
J Carine (umpire)
JSG Carine (umpire)
J Carins (umpire)
B Carison (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
Cariss (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
M Carius (Cromer)
C Carkeet (Wessex Pilgrims)
S Carkeet (Wessex Pilgrims)
T Carkeet (Suttoners, Suttoners Third XI)
Carkeet-James (Army)
P Carks (umpire)
D Carl (Frinchett)
D Carl (Frimchett)
P Carl (Frimchett)
S Carl (Frinchett)
S Carl (Frimchett)
DV Carlaw (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Ramsey)
I Carlebach (Chiswick HC)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive