CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lohse (Camelot)
Lohse (CFL)
A Lohse (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
A Lohse (North Baddesley, North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
A Lohse (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
M Lohse (Freightcare)
M Lohse (Camelot)
M Lohse (CFL)
S Lohse (North Baddesley)
S Lohse (Ampfield)
S Lohse (Camelot)
S Lohse (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
Loizon (The Leys School)
M Loizou (Old Parkonians)
K Lojay (British Airways Third XI)
Lokcewicz (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
G Loke (Hertfordshire)
T Loke (Spen Victoria Second XI)
K Lokenath (Redditch)
M Lokenath (Redditch, Redditch Third XI)
D Loker (umpire)
M Loker (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
N Loker (scorer)
N Loker (umpire)
T Loker (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
H Lokeux (Putney Clarence)
A Lokhandwala (Meriden Spartans)
Loku (Infantry)
H Lokugamage (Bromley Common Second XI)
S Lokukumarage (Infantry)
K Lokurachichi (Astley and Tyldesley)
A Lolbaddywa (Tadley Hobos)
A Lole (Coventry Second XI)
J Lole (Kent Junior Women)
Loly (HMS Dolphin)
Loma (Lichfield)
Loman (3rd Light Dragoons)
D Loman (Exmouth, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Loman (Ashford Over-40s)
L Loman (Exmouth)
L Loman (Budleigh Salterton)
P Loman (Middlesex Under-25s)
P Loman (Ashford, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Loman (North Mymms)
Lomas (Royal Engineers)
Lomas (South Hants Touring Club)
Lomas (scorer)
Lomas (Kimbolton School)
Lomas (Ratcliffe College)
Lomas (Derby Midland Second XI)
Lomas (Old Tauntonians)
Lomas (Otters)
Lomas (Derby Trinity)
Lomas (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Lomas (Nuneaton Second XI)
A Lomas (Stanmore)
A Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
A Lomas (Owens College)
A Lomas (Ashton-under-Lyne)
AJ Lomas (Bristol University)
AWH Lomas (Denstone College)
B Lomas (Nuneaton Second XI)
B Lomas (Foxton)
C Lomas (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
C Lomas (Cornwall Over-60s)
C Lomas (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
C Lomas (Spencer)
CM Lomas (Bury St Edmunds, Exning, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
D Lomas (Rishton)
D Lomas (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
EW Lomas (Ashtead, Charterhouse School)
F Lomas (Ashover)
G Lomas (Fordham)
G Lomas (Lansdown)
G Lomas (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
G Lomas (Tuddenham)
G Lomas (Great Moor)
G Lomas (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
GH Lomas (South Manchester)
GM Lomas (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
GW Lomas (Charterhouse School)
H Lomas (Norfolk)
H Lomas (South Manchester)
HW Lomas (Derby School, Old Derbeians)
I Lomas (Flitwick)
I Lomas (Lichfield)
J Lomas (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
J Lomas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Lomas (Downside School)
J Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
J Lomas (Woodbank)
J Lomas (umpire)
J Lomas (Fair Oak Second XI)
J Lomas (Durham University)
J Lomas (Middleton)
J Lomas (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
J Lomas (Slaughters United)
J Lomas (Trojans)
J Lomas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Lomas (British Universities, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Toft, Worcestershire Second XI)
JM Lomas (Oxford University)
K Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
K Lomas (Marple)
K Lomas (Free Foresters)
K Lomas (Incogniti)
L Lomas (Haydock)
M Lomas (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Lomas (Cannock)
M Lomas (Plymouth)
M Lomas (Whalley)
M Lomas (Spondon Second XI)
M Lomas (Spondon Second XI)
M Lomas (Ratcliffe College)
M Lomas (Mansfield Nomads)
M Lomas (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
M Lomas (Dauntsey's School)
MC Lomas (Lancashire Cricket Board)
N Lomas (Suffolk Over-50s)
N Lomas (Exning)
N Lomas (Tuddenham)
N Lomas (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
N Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
NC Lomas (Exning)
P Lomas (Plumtree Second XI)
R Lomas (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
R Lomas (Dean Close School)
R Lomas (scorer)
R Lomas (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Lomas (Bowden)
RAJ Lomas (Kimbolton School)
S Lomas (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
S Lomas (Mickleover)
S Lomas (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Lomas (Little Hulton)
S Lomas (Teversal)
S Lomas (Sefton Park Third XI)
T Lomas (Babraham)
T Lomas (Bromborough)
T Lomas (Foxton and Babraham)
T Lomas (Foxton)
T Lomas (Lancashire Under-17s)
T Lomas (Sawston and Babraham)
T Lomas (Todwick)
TR Lomas (Dean Close School)
W Lomas (Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
W Lomas (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
W Lomas (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
W Lomas (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
W Lomas (umpire)
Lomax (Derbyshire Colts B)
Lomax (Royal Navy)
Lomax (Radcliffe)
Lomax (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Lomax (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Lomax (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Lomax (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lomax (Perry Barr)
A Lomax (Worcestershire)
A Lomax (Haileybury Hermits)
A Lomax (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
A Lomax (Winton Third XI)
A Lomax (Flowery Field)
A Lomax (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
B Lomax (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
BR Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
C Lomax (Kearsley)
C Lomax (umpire)
C Lomax (Ramsbottom)
D Lomax (Lancashire Second XI)
D Lomax (Eton College, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Lomax (Elton)
D Lomax (The Forty Club)
D Lomax (Butterflies)
D Lomax (CE Awdry's XI)
D Lomax (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
D Lomax (D Lomax's XI)
D Lomax (JA Nunn's XI)
DF Lomax (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
DF Lomax (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
EH Lomax (Rhyl)
F Lomax (Bacup)
G Lomax (Flowery Field, Hyde)
G Lomax (Rishton)
G Lomax (Cheshire Development Squad)
G Lomax (Withnell Fold)
G Lomax (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
G Lomax (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
G Lomax (Royal Armoured Corps)
GF Lomax (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
GH Lomax (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
HC Lomax (Whalley Range Second XI)
HD Lomax (Eton College)
HJ Lomax (Marlborough College)
I Lomax (Staffordshire)
I Lomax (Stockport Georgians)
IR Lomax (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Somerset, Wiltshire)
J Lomax (Nelson)
J Lomax (umpire)
J Lomax (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Lomax (Lichfield)
J Lomax (Bacup)
J Lomax (Eagley)
J Lomax (Winton Second XI)
J Lomax (Woodhouses Second XI)
JA Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
JC Lomax (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
JC Lomax (Rhyl)
JCA Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
JG Lomax (Lancashire, Somerset)
JR Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
JR Lomax (East Lancashire)
JW Lomax (Cumberland Juniors)
K Lomax (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
K Lomax (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
K Lomax (South West Manchester)
K Lomax (Manchester University)
K Lomax (Middleton)
K Lomax (scorer)
K Lomax (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
L Lomax (Little Lever)
L Lomax (umpire)
M Lomax (Charlton Kings)
N Lomax (Urmston)
N Lomax (Gresham's School, Sheringham)
N Lomax (Burscough)
O Lomax (Withnell Fold)
P Lomax (Weston-super-Mare)
P Lomax (scorer)
P Lomax (South West Manchester)
P Lomax (umpire)
P Lomax (Somerset Over-50s)
P Lomax (Shepperton)
P Lomax (Bolton)
P Lomax (Bolton Third XI)
P Lomax (Bolton Second XI)
PM Lomax (Elton)
R Lomax (Harrow School)
R Lomax (Eton College)
R Lomax (Woodhouses Second XI)
RA Lomax (The Forty Club)
RE Lomax (Northamptonshire)
RM Lomax (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s, Totton and Eling)
S Lomax (Stand Second XI)
S Lomax (Elton)
T Lomax (Shelton Company Staff)
T Lomax (Household Brigade)
Thomas Lomax (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
Todd Lomax (Ansley Sports)
TL Lomax (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
W Lomax (Church, Enfield)
W Lomax (St Helens Recreation)
W Lomax (Whalley Range)
WG Lomax (Lowerhouse)
J Lomay (umpire)
R Lomb (Kinoulton)
Lombard (Cross Arrows)
B Lombard (Marlow Park)
E Lombard (Sandwich Town Second XI)
E Lombard (Holmesdale)
H Lombard (Leyton County)
J Lombard (Hampstead)
J Lombard (Stock Exchange)
J Lombard (Bournemouth)
Liam Lombard (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
Liam Lombard (St Erme)
Liam Lombard (Truro)
Luc Lombard (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, St Erme)
Luc Lombard (Truro)
M Lombard (Long Ditton)
M Lombard (North Abingdon)
M Lombard (Old Tenisonians)
O Lombard (Downside Wanderers)
PJ Lombard (Moorlands, Skelmanthorpe, Thongsbridge)
S Lombard (Marlow Park)
S Lombard (Battersea Ironsides)
FF Lombarde (Leamington College)
P Lombardi (Poynton)
Lomberd (Downside School)
H Lombers (Worsley)
FJ Lomerford (Bedford Modern School)
J Lomley (The Forty Club)
J Lomsren (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Lonagan (Welwyn Garden City)
H Lonaks (Royal Army Medical Corps)
CIH Loncaster (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Lonch (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
F Lonch (Chilterns Cricket League)
A Lond (British Airways Third XI)
F Lond (Lewes Priory, Norwood Club)
M Londan (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
J Londe (Monkton Combe School)
E Londen (Bowdon, Bowdon Third XI)
JH Londen (Bowdon Second XI)
Earl of Londesborough (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Prince's Club)
R Londesborough (Old Edwardians Third XI)
T Londesborough (Hull and YPI)
A Londhe (Harris Park)
Londis (S McMurray's XI)
London (Wiltshire)
London (Gravesend)
London (Wyggeston Grammar School)
London (Shiplake College)
A London (The Forty Club)
AB London (Hampshire, Middlesex)
C London (Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors)
CHS London (King's School, Canterbury)
D London (St Mary's University College, Twickenham, Sunbury)
DGS London (City of London School)
DH London (Aberystwyth University)
E London (The Forty Club)
E London (umpire)
E London (Bowdon)
EJ London (Ashville College)
FM London (Folkestone)
GE London (Warwick School)
J London (Morlands)
J London (Bembridge School)
JH London (Bowdon Third XI)
JP London (Marlborough Blues)
KS London (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M London (Kelly College)
M London (The Forty Club)
M London (Warrington)
N London (The Forty Club)
NCZ London (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
PWH London (Eton College)
R London (umpire)
R London (Harrow Town Second XI)
WF London (Wellington College)
Lord Londonderry (I Zingari, Vice Regal Lodge)
LJ London-Smith (Tonbridge School)
TC Londsborough (Durham Second XI)
P Londsdale (Hillingdon)
H Londt (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
A Lone (Falkland Fourth XI)
A Lone (Sonning)
C Lone (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Lone (League Cricket Conference)
H Lone (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
H Lone (Moseley Ashfield)
H Lone (Falkland Fourth XI)
H Lone (Sonning)
I Lone (Eastnor)
M Lone (Warwickshire Under-15s)
M Lone (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Lone (Eastnor)
S Lone (Spencer)
S Lone (Spencer)
U Lone (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
O Lonegrove (Hurst)
A Lonergan (Middlesex Women)
A Lonergan (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
C Lonergan (Ellesmere College)
D Lonergan (Rothwell Town Second XI)
FW Lonergan (Bootle)
H Lonergan (Ellesmere College)
L Lonergan (The Forty Club)
M Lonergan (Shaw)
M lonergon (Bamford Fieldhouse)
Lones (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
Lones (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Lones (Tividale)
Lones (Smethwick Wesleyan)
A Lones (Stourbridge)
A Lones (Wednesbury)
AE Lones (Mitchell's, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Lones (Mitchell's)
J Lones (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
JL Lones (Birmingham University)
Loney (Canada Life Offices)
Loney (Kidderminster)
Loney (Derby School)
B Loney (Durham University)
C Loney (St Dunstan's College)
EF Loney (Derbyshire)
F Loney (Derby School Second XI)
G Loney (Marlborough)
H Loney (Derby School Second XI)
I Loney (Wiltshire Queries)
JK Loney (Cambridge University)
JN Loney (Wellington School)
Long (Montpelier)
Long (umpire)
Long (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Long (Players of Southampton)
Long
Long (Rubery Mental Hospital)
Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Long (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Long (Middlesex)
Long (Eton College)
Long (King's College, Cambridge)
Long (Cambridge University Second XI)
Long (Holkham)
Long (Swaffham)
Long
Long (Fareham)
Long (Cambridge Town Club)
Long (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Long (Ratcliffe College)
Long (Kenilworth Second XI)
Long (University of Southampton Second XI)
Long (Perry Barr)
Long (St John's College, York)
Long (Culford School)
Long (Guiseley)
Long (West End)
Long (PF Warner's XI)
Long (Swanage)
Long (Lord Hothfield's XI)
Long (Sutton Coldfield)
Long (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Long (Leamington)
Long (Blickling)
A Long (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Sussex)
A Long (Driffield Town)
A Long (Eton College)
A Long (Caterham School)
A Long (Hitchin)
A Long (Bournemouth)
A Long (English Schools Cricket Association South)
A Long (Old Brightonians)
A Long (Jesters)
A Long (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
A Long (Lodsworth)
A Long (Jesters)
A Long (Guiseley)
A Long (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
A Long (Braintree)
A Long (Crowthorne Second XI)
A Long (Bootham School)
A Long (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
A Long (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
A Long (Scarborough)
A Long (Kelvedon and Feering)
A Long (Rushwick, Rushwick Second XI)
A Long (Staxton)
A Long (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
AC Long (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AC Long (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AE Long (Dorset, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
AGG Long (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AJ Long (Newton-le-Willows)
AJ Long (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
AJ Long (Royal Air Force Howden)
AJW Long (Malvern College)
B Long (Barby)
B Long (Castle Hedingham)
B Long (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
B Long (Old Elthamians Second XI)
B Long (An Eleven)
B Long (Farnham Royal Second XI)
BK Long (Brasenose College, Oxford)
C Long (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Unsworth)
C Long (scorer)
C Long (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Long (Isham, Isham Second XI, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
C Long (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
C Long (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
C Long (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
C Long (umpire)
C Long (Buccaneers)
C Long (Hurley)
C Long (Woolpit)
CA Long (Boughton Hall)
CD Long (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CD Long (Boughton Hall)
CE Long (The Forty Club)
CE Long (Old Colfeians)
CEB Long (Surrey County School)
CH Long (Lancing College)
CH Long (Middleton Park)
CHK Long (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Trinity College, Cambridge)
CM Long (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Old Brightonians)
CT Long (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
D Long (Cheshire, Knypersley, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Norton-in-Hales)
D Long (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Long (Barlaston)
D Long (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Long (Sandyford)
D Long (Reading School)
D Long (Gidea Park and Romford)
D Long (Heathfield Park)
D Long (umpire)
D Long (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
D Long (League Cricket Conference)
D Long (Rockhampton)
D Long (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Long (umpire)
D Long (Ross-on-Wye)
D Long (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
D Long (Richings Park)
D Long (Yateley Second XI)
D Long (Ampleforth College Second XI)
D Long (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
DF Long (Derbyshire Second XI)
DG Long (Allhallows School)
DR Long (Bloxham School)
E Long (umpire)
E Long (New Cross Albion)
E Long (Ealing Dean United)
E Long (J Leach XI)
E Long (Newton-le-Willows, Newton-le-Willows Third XI)
E Long (Horley)
E Long (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
E Long (Weston)
E Long (Ardingly College)
EB Long (Liverpool)
EC Long (Brighton College)
EC Long (The Forty Club)
ED Long (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, Liverpool)
EF Long (Lincolnshire, Norfolk)
EJ Long (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
EK Long (Haileybury College)
EP Long (I Zingari)
F Long (King's College, Cambridge)
F Long (Civil Service Women)
F Long (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
F Long (Westmorland)
FE Long (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University)
FE Long (Oxfordshire)
FKR Long (Marlborough College)
FKR Long (Marlborough College Colts)
FOG Long (Bedford School)
FP Long (HA Lowe's XI)
FP Long (Rev FP Long's XI)
FP Long (EF Simpkinson's XI)
FW Long (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
G Long (Bedfordshire)
G Long (scorer)
G Long (scorer)
G Long (Water Orton Second XI)
G Long (Medstead)
G Long (Water Orton)
G Long (Old Pauline)
G Long (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
G Long (scorer)
GA Long (Royal Air Force)
GF Long (Croydon)
GL Long (Sussex Second XI, The Forty Club)
GR Long (Worksop College)
GS Long (Dorset, Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
H Long (Keynsham)
HC Long (Bristol and District)
HJ Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HJ Long (Neston)
HS Long (Monton)
I Long (Heathfield Park)
I Long (Kingswood School)
J Long (umpire)
J Long (Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
J Long (Timperley)
J Long (Knowle)
J Long (umpire)
J Long (Bristol Medicals)
J Long (Cambridge University)
J Long (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
J Long (Werrington)
J Long (scorer)
J Long (London University)
J Long (Bude)
J Long (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
J Long (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI, Tichborne Park Third XI)
J Long (Loughton)
J Long (Otley)
J Long (Littlebourne Second XI)
J Long (Doddington)
J Long (scorer)
J Long (Callington)
J Long (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
J Long (Weston)
J Long (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
J Long (Billingshurst)
J Long (Wickham)
J Long (Worcestershire)
J Long (Langley Park, Langley Park Second XI)
J Long (Parkfield)
JAC Long (Edmonton)
JB Long (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Knutsford)
JE Long (Church, Enfield)
JP Long (Glamorgan, Swansea)
JR Long (Royal Air Force)
JW Long (Neston)
K Long (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
K Long (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
K Long (Stand Second XI)
K Long (Ellingham Second XI)
KT Long (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
L Long (Aston Wednesday)
L Long (Perry Barr)
LF Long (Moseley)
LH Long (Pickwick)
LH Long (Southwark Clergy)
LJ Long (Railways Athletic Association)
LN Long (Whitgift Grammar School)
LW Long (Clifton College, Incogniti)
M Long (Teddington)
M Long (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
M Long (Gentlemen of Essex, Great Burstead)
M Long (umpire)
M Long (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
M Long (Ilminster)
M Long (Northampton School for Boys)
M Long (Coventry University)
M Long (Bungay)
M Long (Crosby St Mary's)
M Long (umpire)
M Long (Anston, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
M Long (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
M Long (Ilton)
M Long (Bromyard)
M Long (Lepton Highlanders, Lepton Highlanders Second XI)
M Long (Essex Police Veterans)
M Long (Old Buckenham)
M Long (Eckington)
M Long (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
M Long (Ordsall Bridon)
M Long (Wisbech Town)
M Long (Wickham)
M Long (Horsford)
M Long (Eckington Second XI)
M Long (Barkingside)
M Long (The Forty Club)
MG Long (Kingswood School)
N Long (Old Silhillians Second XI)
N Long (Long Ashton)
N Long (St Edmund's College, Ware)
N Long (Hurst)
N Long (scorer)
NJ Long (Cheshire Women)
NJ Long (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Long (umpire)
P Long (Norton-in-Hales)
P Long (Lodsworth)
P Long (Sacriston)
P Long (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
P Long (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
P Long (Unsworth)
PE Long (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
R Long (Surrey)
R Long (Somerset Second XI)
R Long (Wishaw)
R Long (Four Oaks Saints)
R Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Long (scorer)
R Long (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Long (Metropolitan Police)
R Long (Sutton Coldfield)
R Long (Barby, Barby Second XI)
R Long (Harrow School)
R Long (EW Pooley's XI)
R Long (Surrey Colts)
R Long (Middlesex Colts)
R Long (umpire)
R Long (Old Silhillians Second XI)
R Long (Amesbury, Amesbury)
R Long (Lobsters)
R Long (Jesters)
R Long (umpire)
R Long (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
R Long (Thornycrofts)
R Long (Grendon and Prims)
R Long (Anston Women)
Rachael Long (Anston Women)
RCC Long (I Zingari)
RD Long (Solihull School)
RG Long (Worksop College)
RH Long (Public Schools)
RP Long (Cambridge University)
RS Long (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
RW Long (Old Honitonians)
S Long (umpire)
S Long (West Midlands Women)
S Long (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
S Long (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
S Long (scorer)
S Long (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
S Long (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
S Long (Bristol)
S Long (Millfield School)
S Long (Wye Second XI)
S Long (Blackpool)
S Long (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
S Long (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Long (scorer)
S Long (Colston's School)
S Long (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
S Long (Watford Grammar School)
SJ Long (Lytham)
SJ Long (umpire)
SR Long (Abingdon School)
SRL Long (Suffolk)
SRL Long (Suffolk Cricket Association)
T Long (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Long (Old Brightonians)
T Long (Whiteley Village)
T Long (Malden Wanderers)
T Long (umpire)
T Long (Army Under-25s)
T Long (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
TJ Long (Bryanston School)
V Long (Junior England Women)
W Long (Richmond)
W Long (Newcastle Garrison, Wiltshire)
W Long (Church)
W Long (I Zingari)
W Long (Harborne Somerville)
W Long (Coventry and District)
W Long (Ormskirk Second XI)
WB Long (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Harlequins, Harrow School, Oxford University, South Wilts, Suffolk)
WE Long (AH Stockley's XI)
WE Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Long (Brasenose College, Oxford)
WF Long (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
WF Long (Bath Cricket Association)
WG Long (Hertfordshire)
WH Long (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, House of Commons, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Maidenhead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition, Perambulators, Wiltshire)
WH Long (House of Commons)
WHB Long (Worcester Regiment)
WN Long (Haileybury College)
WP Long (Chester Boughton Hall)
WP Long (The Forty Club)
WP Long (LTA Bates' XI)
WS Long (Windsor Home Park)
T Longbones (Londesborough Park)
Longbotham
CB Longbotham (Old Cuthbertians)
CB Longbotham (Worksop College)
G Longbotham (Sheffield Collegiate)
GN Longbotham (St Peter's School, York)
JS Longbotham (Worksop College)
Longbottom (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Longbottom (Holmfirth)
C Longbottom (Stratford-upon-Avon)
CW Longbottom (Holmfirth)
D Longbottom (Lancashire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
D Longbottom (Newquay)
E Longbottom (Yorkshire Women)
F Longbottom (Birmingham Clergy, Warwickshire Over-50s)
FC Longbottom (London and North Western Railway)
GN Longbottom (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
H Longbottom (Elswick Works, Tyneside Wanderers)
J Longbottom (Harefield Second XI)
JB Longbottom (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
K Longbottom (Saracens All Stars)
P Longbottom (Metropolitan Police C Division)
P Longbottom (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
PS Longbottom (Bootham School)
PW Longbottom (Hightown)
R Longbottom (Wellington College)
R Longbottom (Hampstead Women)
RS Longbottom (Bradford Grammar School)
S Longbottom (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
S Longbottom (Bradford Town)
S Longbottom (Ashville College)
Longbourne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Longbourne (Wimbledon)
HR Longbourne (Repton School)
V Longbourne (Eashing Park)
EFL Longcroft (Carmarthenshire)
F Longcroft (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Royal Artillery)
FM Longcroft (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
OB Longcroft (Hampshire)
M Longdale (Calmore Sports)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive