CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CR Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
CR Lighton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
R Lighton (Somerset)
T Lighton (Lansdown)
K Lightover (North Riding Women)
C Lightower (Gomersal Second XI)
Lightowler (Timperley)
C Lightowler (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
C Lightowler (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
JCPN Lightowler (St Peter's School, York)
JCPN Lightowler (Old Peterites)
K Lightowler (Loughborough University Women)
K Lightowler (Horden Second XI)
W Lightowler (umpire)
C Lighttowler (Gomersal Second XI)
R Lightweight (University of East Anglia)
Lightwood (Egham)
Lightwood (Worcester Nomads)
J Lightwood (Bloxwich)
J Lightwood (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Li-Gregni (scorer)
M Ligterhoet (Bournemouth)
RD Ligtermoet (Enfield)
M Li Hill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lihtrolt (Chronicle Athletic Club)
A Lijka (Hursley Park Third XI)
H Lil (Olton)
A Lilback (Jockeys)
HJP Lilburn (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
L Lilburn (Bexley Women)
TP Lilburn (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Lilcock (Brooklands Third XI)
A Lilee (ICI Paints)
M Liles (Linton Village)
P Liles (Babraham)
T Liles (Babraham)
T Liles (Denby Second XI)
D Liley (Roffey, Sussex Over-50s)
G Liley (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
I Liley (Leyland Motors)
J Liley (Beckwithshaw)
J Liley (Folkestone)
R Liley (Cricket Society)
R Liley (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
Lilford (J Burgess' XI)
C Lilford (Hampshire Hogs)
G Lilford (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Lord Lilford (Northamptonshire)
S Lilford (Northumberland Under-15s)
TE Lilkington (Officers of the Western District)
Lill (Dorridge)
Lill (Solihull)
Lill (Solihull School Second XI)
B Lill (Stoke Green)
B Lill (Stoke Green Second XI)
EC Lill (Lightcliffe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
F Lill (Enfield)
F Lill (Solihull)
H Lill (Olton)
H Lill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Lill (Solihull)
JH Lill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Lill (Wadebridge)
P Lill (Reed)
P Lill (Chipping Sodbury)
R Lill (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
A Lillee (Australian Cricket Board Chairman's XI)
A Lillee (Cricketers Club of London)
Lillegow (School of Infantry)
A Lillem (Eastbourne College)
FS Lillen (Charterhouse School)
Lilley (Herefordshire)
Lilley (Notts Amateurs)
Lilley (Astwood Bank)
Lilley (Harborne Somerville)
Lilley (Selly Oak)
Lilley (Bournville)
Lilley (Royal Engineers)
Lilley (Derby School)
Lilley (West Yorkshire)
Lilley (Hopwood)
Lilley (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lilley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
Lilley (Liverpool Collegiate)
A Lilley (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hogs, Rowner, United Services Portsmouth)
A Lilley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
A Lilley (scorer)
A Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
A Lilley (Kent Second XI)
A Lilley (Hawarden Park Second XI)
A Lilley (Lindum)
A Lilley (Bransgore)
A Lilley (Everton)
A Lilley (Greenfield)
A Lilley (Chingford)
AE Lilley (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
AE Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
AFA Lilley (England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
AFA Lilley (HJ Pallett's XI)
AFA Lilley (FD Docker's XI)
AFA Lilley (King Edward's School, Birmingham Masters)
AG Lilley (Herefordshire)
AM Lilley (Lancashire)
AW Lilley (Essex)
B Lilley (Nottinghamshire)
B Lilley (Dinnington and District)
B Lilley (Didsbury)
BC Lilley (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
C Lilley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
D Lilley (scorer)
DW Lilley (Tonbridge School)
E Lilley (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
E Lilley (Feniscowles Second XI)
E Lilley (Hayes Second XI)
E Lilley (Bromley)
EB Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
EM Lilley (Merton College, Oxford)
EWJ Lilley (Northumberland, Northumberland, South Northumberland)
F Lilley (Northamptonshire)
F Lilley (Houses of Parliament Staff)
F Lilley (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
FG Lilley (Cambridgeshire, Grenadier Guards)
G Lilley (Cleator)
G Lilley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
G Lilley (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
G Lilley (Peugeot)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Second XI)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GG Lilley (Sherborne School)
H Lilley (CAV Athletic)
HS Lilley (Reading)
HW Lilley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
I Lilley (Lindum)
J Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
J Lilley (Harrogate)
J Lilley (Finedon Dolben, Northamptonshire County Colts, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Old Wellingburians)
J Lilley (Coleshill)
J Lilley (Burnley, Lowerhouse, Rishton)
J Lilley (Northumberland Colts)
J Lilley (Harrow Town)
J Lilley (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
J Lilley (Wellingborough School)
J Lilley (New Milton)
J Lilley (Manchester University)
J Lilley (Eccleston)
J Lilley (Feniscowles Third XI)
J Lilley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
JE Lilley (East Lancashire)
JJ Lilley (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
JLN Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
JM Lilley (Canterbury, Folkestone, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
K Lilley (Northern)
K Lilley (Shalford)
K Lilley (Rayne)
KBW Lilley (Felsted School)
M Lilley (Bracebridge Heath)
M Lilley (Griff and Coton)
M Lilley (Atherton)
M Lilley (Daisy Hill)
M Lilley (Hinckley Town)
M Lilley (scorer)
M Lilley (Warwickshire Over-50s)
M Lilley (Peugeot)
MV Lilley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Cricket Association)
N Lilley (Little Waltham)
N Lilley (Blyth Second XI)
P Lilley (Hertfordshire Colts, Southport and Birkdale)
P Lilley (Finedon Dolben)
P Lilley (umpire)
P Lilley (umpire)
P Lilley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Lilley (Winchester)
P Lilley (Wiltshire Queries)
R Lilley (Alnwick, Kent Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pickwick)
R Lilley (umpire)
R Lilley (Hopwood)
R Lilley (Pickwick and Wednesbury)
RF Lilley (Christ's Hospital)
S Lilley (Marston Green)
S Lilley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Hampshire Over-50s)
S Lilley (Erdington House)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (New Milton, New Milton)
S Lilley (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Lilley (Elvaston Second XI)
S Lilley (Bowden)
S Lilley (Barbourne)
S Lilley (The Forty Club)
S Lilley (Suffolk Under-17s)
T Lilley (Selly Oak)
T Lilley (Brooksbottom Third XI)
T Lilley (Holmewood Second XI)
WH Lilley (The Grecians)
Lilleyman (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
E Lillico (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
J Lillico (scorer)
JM Lillico (East Anglia Women, East Women, St Albans Nomads Women, Women's Cricket Association)
B Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
M Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PA Lillicrap (Chester Clergy)
K Lillicrop (Witham)
Lillie (Grantham)
A Lillie (Elvaston)
AB Lillie (Framlingham College)
AB Lillie (Suffolk Colts)
AP Lillie (Haileybury College)
D Lillie (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
D Lillie (umpire)
E Lillie (Catford)
J Lillie (Felsted School Second XI)
S Lillie (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
S Lillie (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
CA Lillingston (Eton Ramblers)
EG Lillingston (IPF Campbell's XI)
G Lillingston (Worcester College, Oxford)
DP Lillingstone (Woodbridge School)
G Lillingstone (Bedminster)
Lillington (Barston)
A Lillington (Lullington Park Second XI)
EGG Lillington (Winchester College)
G Lillington (Bedminster)
G Lillington (WG Grace's XI)
GG Lillington (Somerset)
F Lillis (scorer)
J Lillis (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Lillis (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
J Lillis (Bransgore, Bransgore Under-17s)
K Lillis (Birmingham University)
D Lillistone (Buckingham)
JS Lillistone (Jesus College, Cambridge)
J Lillwall (Wellesbourne)
Lilly (Northern Wanderers)
Lilly (Farnham)
Lilly (Derby School)
Lilly (Kersal)
AC Lilly (Lascelles Hall)
B Lilly (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
B Lilly (Berkhamsted School)
B Lilly (Ross-on-Wye)
B Lilly (Cornwall Under-19s)
CO Lilly (St Paul's School)
CO Lilly (Dorset)
DW Lilly (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Northumberland, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
E Lilly (Trinity School, Croydon)
F Lilly (Yorkshire Women)
F Lilly (Houses of Parliament Staff)
G Lilly (Normandy Women)
G Lilly (Cleator)
J Lilly (Hampshire Second XI)
J Lilly (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
J Lilly (St Gluvias)
RJ Lilly (Beckenham)
S Lilly (New Milton)
SL Lilly (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Lilly (Yorkshire Under-17s)
W Lillyard (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
M Lillycrap (Wye, Wye Second XI)
J Lilly D'Cruz (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
SJ Lillyman (Loughborough University)
Lillywhite (Licensed Victuallers)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Blackheath)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Brighton)
Lillywhite (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
C Lillywhite (Sussex)
C Lillywhite (Grayswood Third XI)
F Lillywhite (Sussex)
FW Lillywhite (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen of Sussex, Hampshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey, Sussex)
FW Lillywhite (Gravesend)
H Lillywhite (Hampshire)
H Lillywhite (Players of East Lancashire)
J Lillywhite (Hampshire)
J Lillywhite (Hastings)
J Lillywhite (The Indian Club)
J Lillywhite (Oxford University Next XIV)
J Lillywhite (South Hants Club)
J Lillywhite (Lords and Commons)
J Lillywhite (Bramshill)
J Lillywhite (Sussex Colts)
J Lillywhite (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
J Lillywhite (E McNiven's XI)
J Lillywhite (RT Ellis' XI)
J Lillywhite (Chichester Priory Park)
J Lillywhite (Hambledon)
J Lillywhite (Chislehurst)
J Lillywhite (umpire)
J Lillywhite (United Eleven)
J Lillywhite (W Mortlock's XI)
James Lillywhite jun (England, Sussex)
James Lillywhite sen (Middlesex, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Colts)
R Lillywhite (East Sussex)
S Lillywhite (Easebourne)
W Lillywhite (Earl of Stamford's XI)
W Lillywhite (Liverpool, Royal Artillery)
W Lillywhite (R Grimston's XI)
W Lillywhite (Cambridge University Second XI)
W Lillywhite (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
W Lillywhite (C Coleridge's XI)
W Lillywhite (A Scratch XI)
W Lillywhite (The Auberies)
W Lillywhite (Gravesend)
W Lillywhite (Gentlemen)
W Lillywhite (Players of Surrey)
W Lillywhite (Brighton)
W Lillywhite (Players of Brighton)
WA Lilney (Hounslow Garrison)
J Liluco (N Rheinberg's XI)
Lilwall (Wellesbourne)
HA Lilwall (Norfolk Women)
J Lilwall (Loughborough Grammar School)
JD Lilwall (Bloxham School)
P Lilwall (Bloxham School)
R Lilwall (Great Witchingham)
RW Lilwall (Bloxham School)
Lily (Farnham)
D Lily (umpire)
S Lilyas (Bedfordshire Development XI)
C Lim (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
C Lim (Abingdon Vale)
PC Lim (Odney)
AO Limb (Notts Amateurs)
B Limb (umpire)
B Limb (umpire)
D Limb (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
DM Limb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Limb (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
I Limb (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Purbrook)
I Limb (Hampshire Cricket League)
I Limb (Purbrook Second XI)
J Limb (Derbyshire Colts)
K Limb (umpire)
M Limb (Wath)
M Limb (Pilsley)
N Limb (Hertfordshire)
N Limb (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
NW Limb (Forest Amateurs)
NW Limb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Limb (Mossley Hill)
R Limb (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
T Limb (Derbyshire)
WM Limb (Derbyshire, Hampstead)
WM Limb (Cryptics)
D Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
D Limbachia (Three Bridges Third XI)
D Limbachia (Three Bridges Third XI)
N Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
S Limbachia (Hillingdon Manor)
G Limback (umpire)
R Limbecaya (New Farnley Second XI)
R Limbechaya (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
R Limbert (scorer)
C Limbrey (Kent Under-17s Women)
C Limbrick (Kidmore End)
G Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
M Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
N Limbu (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Folkestone Second XI)
P Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
R Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
S Limbu (Ashford)
S Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
SA Limbu (Folkestone Second XI)
Limburn (The Oratory School)
D Limburn (Crossbatters)
R Limburn (Crossbatters)
R Limeburn (Yorkshire Women)
Limehouse (Hornchurch Athletic)
Limer (Buxton B)
E Limerick (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
Limesdale (London University Women)
WF Limkin (Erdington)
EH Limmer (St Paul's School)
EH Limmer (Richmond)
G Limmer (Uppingham School)
R Limmer (Louth)
R Limmer (Market Rasen)
C Limmrick (High Easter)
A Limn (Upminster Second XI)
S Limn (Upminster, Upminster)
Limonius (Dock Battalion)
U Limpada (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Limpen (Hampshire Hogs)
S Limpson (Longsight)
C Limrick (High Roding Second XI)
C Limrick (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
C Limrick (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
C Limrick (Hutton)
V Limrick (scorer)
R Lin (PR Hall's XI)
ER Linacre (umpire)
J Linacre (Cutthorpe Second XI)
J Linacre (Chesterfield Barbarians, Cutthorpe, Cutthorpe Second XI, Cutthorpe Third XI)
R Linacre (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
S Linacre (Chesterfield Barbarians)
JE Linage (Oundle School)
Linahan (Laindon Taverners)
DC Linahan (Kingswood School)
R Linahan (Knowle Hospital)
T Linahan (The Forty Club)
L Linaker (Yorkshire)
TCS Linaker (Boughton Hall)
W Linaker (The Forty Club)
K Linard (March Town Women)
S Linard (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
DV Linathan (Derbyshire)
R Linbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
C Lince (Marske, Marske Second XI)
P Lince (Tadkings Women)
R Lincey (Durham University)
B Linch (King's College, Taunton)
N Linch (The Forty Club)
A Lincham (British Fire Service)
Lincker (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Lincoln (University of Kent)
Lincoln (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
Lincoln (Perambulators)
Lincoln (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Lincoln (North Lincolnshire)
Lincoln (Colonel JF Laycock's XI)
A Lincoln (Horsford)
A Lincoln (London Counties)
A Lincoln (Alexandra Park)
C Lincoln (Old Cliftonians)
C Lincoln (Fareham Second XI)
CH Lincoln (Old Bedfordians)
D Lincoln (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
DJ Lincoln (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
Earl of Lincoln (Colchester Garrison)
G Lincoln (Peterlee)
G Lincoln (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Lincoln (scorer)
G Lincoln (umpire)
G Lincoln (Bude)
G Lincoln (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
H Lincoln (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
H Lincoln (London University)
I Lincoln (Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
J Lincoln (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
J Lincoln (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
J Lincoln (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
J Lincoln (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Lincoln (Windsor)
Jamie Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
Josh Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
JDT Lincoln (Craven Gentlemen, Giggleswick School)
JEG Lincoln (Kent Cricket Board)
JEG Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT Lincoln (Appleby)
JW Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Lincoln (Toft)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M Lincoln (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (Woodbridge School)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Lincoln (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
MR Lincoln (Ashford Town, British Police, Gore Court, Marylebone Cricket Club, Metropolitan Police, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
MR Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lincoln (Eltham)
P Lincoln (Quorn)
P Lincoln (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
P Lincoln (Oxton)
P Lincoln (Suffolk Over-70s)
PL Lincoln (Sidcup)
PP Lincoln (Gentlemen of Essex, Granville (Lee))
PP Lincoln (AR Layman's XI)
PP Lincoln (Granville (Lee))
R Lincoln (umpire)
R Lincoln (Grimsby)
R Lincoln (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
R Lincoln (Albury)
R Lincoln (Gore Court Second XI)
RE Lincoln (Suffolk)
RE Lincoln (Framlingham College Under-14s)
S Lincoln (Bedford School)
S Lincoln (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Lincoln (Woodbridge School)
T Lincoln (Belhus)
T Lincoln (Old Albanians)
T Lincoln (Hylton Second XI)
T Lincoln (Boldon CA Second XI)
T Lincoln (Preston)
U Lincoln (umpire)
WF Lincoln (Horncastle United)
R Lincoln-Barrow (Easington Colliery Welfare, Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
L Lincoln-Gordon (Woodmancote)
P Lincoln-Gordon (Berkshire, Europeans)
A Lincon (Belhus)
Lind (Bradford)
Lind (Gresham's School)
Lind (Canford Cygnets)
A Lind (Gresham's School)
JM Lind (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Lind (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Lind (Bryanston School)
N Lind (Wiltshire Queries)
N Lind (Kingsclere)
N Lind (Bryanston School)
N Lind (Bryanston Butterflies)
N Lind (Dorset Rangers)
S Lind (East Tytherley Second XI)
S Lind (Pirelli)
S Lind (Canford Cygnets)
S Lind (Canford Cygnets)
S Lind (Gresham's School)
SCK Lind (Canford School)
SCR Lind (Canford School)
W Lind (Warlingham)
Linda (Wareham Women)
Lindall (Queen's College, Taunton Second XI)
R Lindars (Wroxton Abbey)
RJ Lindars (JA McLean's XI)
RJ Lindars (Bloxham Village)
L Lindberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
OH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
OH Lindberg (B Dodsworth's XI)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Linde (Biddestone)
VVD Linde (Wycombe Dragons Second XI)
CH Linden (Oriel College, Oxford)
S Linden (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Lindenberg (Minster)
L Lindenberg (Chiddingfold)
L Lindenberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
M Lindenberg (New Ifield)
S Lindenberg (Chiddingfold)
S Lindenberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
L Lindenburg (umpire)
Linder (Blackheath)
Linder (Dauntsey's School)
A Linder (Sanderstead)
J Linder (Devon)
J Linderbringas (Embley Green)
HRP Lindesay (60th Rifles)
JHC Lindesay (Blundell's School, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Wayfarers)
KM Lindesay (Oxford University Authentics)
R Lindesay (Lichfield)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne College)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne)
J Lindey-Clark (Hampshire Hogs)
Lindfield (Sussex Colts)
A Lindfield (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Lindfield (Woodgreen)
A Lindfield (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
J Lindfield (Sussex Colts)
J Lindfield (Woodgreen)
NT Lindfield (Royal Air Force Hampstead)
P Lindfield (Crowhurst Park)
P Lindfield (Bluemantles)
C Lindfoot (York)
C Lindfoot (Harewood)
G Lindford (Jolly Sailor)
N Lindie (Horsham Women)
Lindlem (Culford School)
Lindley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Lindley (Mansfield)
Lindley (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lindley (Giggleswick School)
Lindley (Leyland)
Lindley (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Lindley (GV Palmer's XI)
Lindley (Giggleswick School Second XI)
A Lindley (Finchampstead)
A Lindley (Cleveland)
A Lindley (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
AC Lindley (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
AF Lindley (Etceteras)
B Lindley (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
B Lindley (Honley, Honley Second XI)
B Lindley (Culford School)
C Lindley (Morton Colliery)
C Lindley (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
D Lindley (Stamford School)
D Lindley (Kirkburton Second XI)
E Lindley (umpire)
E Lindley (scorer)
EM Lindley (Bradfield College)
F Lindley (scorer)
G Lindley (Culford School)
G Lindley (Barnsley and District)
GE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Lindley (South Derbyshire)
HC Lindley (Northern)
HC Lindley (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
HT Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Ealing, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, National Cricket Association)
J Lindley (Accrington, Glamorgan, Mansfield Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Swansea, Worksop)
J Lindley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (umpire)
J Lindley (Great Harwood)
J Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Selston Town)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Ealing)
J Lindley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Lindley (Keighley)
J Lindley (Dorset Over-50s)
J Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (Adel)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (York)
J Lindley (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s)
J Lindley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Richmond)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Lindley (Selston Town)
J Lindley (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
J Lindley (The Wednesday)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
JA Lindley (Malvern College Second XI)
JE Lindley (Repton School)
JE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst, South-Eastern Circuit)
JK Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Lindley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Messingham)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham)
K Lindley (Stockport)
K Lindley (Pytchley)
K Lindley (South Lancashire Cricket League)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
K Lindley (Messingham Third XI)
K Lindley (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
L Lindley (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
LO Lindley (North)
LO Lindley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
LO Lindley (Nottingham High School)
M Lindley (Richmond)
M Lindley (Morton Colliery)
M Lindley (The Forty Club)
M Lindley (Bidborough)
M Lindley (Kent Under-15s)
M Lindley (Old Dalby)
M Lindley (The Skinners' School)
M Lindley (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
N Lindley (Cleckheaton)
NJ Lindley (Bedfordshire, Harrogate, Pudsey Congs)
OF Lindley (Bourne, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Stamford School)
P Lindley (Shedfield)
P Lindley (Vickerstown)
R Lindley (Accrington)
R Lindley (Everton, Everton Second XI)
R Lindley (Adwalton)
S Lindley (Dalton Second XI)
T Lindley (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
T Lindley (Bolton Indians Women)
T Lindley (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
T Lindley (Berkshire Under-15s)
T Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Lindley (Bourne, Burghley Park, Stamford School)
TE Lindley (Repton School)
TG Lindley (Highgate School)
J Lindley-Dave (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
J Lindley Dawe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
JM Lindley-Dawe (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
J Lindley-Dowe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
PG Lindley-Pilley (Club Cricket Conference)
Lindner (Edgbaston)
Lindner (Forest of Arden)
AJ Lindner (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Lindner (Birmingham)
F Lindner (Barnt Green)
F Lindner (Edgbaston)
FA Lindner (Old Edwardians)
M Lindner (Knowle and Dorridge)
W Lindner (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Lindo (Free Foresters)
AH Lindo (Somerset Stragglers)
CM Lindo (Barnt Green)
CV Lindo (Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
D Lindo (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
GM Lindo (Barnt Green)
GM Lindo (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HF Lindo (Royal Exchange Assurance)
J Lindo (Attenborough Third XI)
LO Lindo (London Clergy)
M Lindo (Oxford School)
N Lindo (Free Foresters)
N Lindo (Somerset Stragglers)
N Lindo (Seaton)
NH Lindo (Cheltenham College)
NH Lindo (Free Foresters)
O Lindo (Old Rutlishians)
V Lindo (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
V Lindo (umpire)
P Lindoe (Worsley)
P Lindoe (Cheetham Hill)
CH Lindon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lindon (Bloxwich)
LH Lindon (Jesus College, Cambridge, Rossall School)
S Lindon (Watford Town)
Lindop (Bishop's Stortford College)
C Lindop (Denstone Wanderers)
C Lindop (Willingdon)
D Lindop (Warrington)
D Lindop (Willingdon)
E Lindop (Bishop's Stortford)
EC Lindop (Surrey Club and Ground)
FJ Lindop (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
G Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
G Lindop (Bloxwich)
G Lindop (Bristol Second XI)
GR Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Durham University)
HH Lindop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Lindop (W Preston's XI)
HW Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
J Lindop (scorer)
J Lindop (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
J Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
SJ Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Newcastle City, Northern Universities, Sheering)
T Lindop (M Beer's XI)
HW Lindow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lindow (Blenheim Park)
CJ Lindrea (North Town Juniors)
MG Lindrea (Somerset Second XI, Uppingham School)
MG Lindrea (Free Foresters)
H Lindrop (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
Linds (Somerset Stragglers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive