CricketArchive

Australia Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Caban (Newcastle and Hunter Valley)
C Caban (Roseville)
TK Caban (Queensland)
S Cabot (Adelaide)
L Cadden (New South Wales Cricket Association)
R Cadden (Central Cumberland)
A Caddy (Banstead, Frocester, Menai Bridge, North Wales, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-23s)
A Caddy (Gosnells)
S Caddy (North Melbourne, Prahran, Victoria Colts)
W Caddy (Ballarat, North Melbourne, St Kilda, Victoria Second XI)
JB Cader (Victorian Bar)
AJ Cadet (Royal Australian Air Force)
C Cadwallader (Sydney Church of England Grammar School)
R Cady (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
TJ Caffery (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
W Cagg Smith (Western Australia Colts)
D Cagney (Warehouse Reps)
Cahill (Ballarat)
D Cahill (Metropolitan Team)
G Cahill (Victoria Country Colts)
Jarrod Cahill (Australian Capital Territory)
Josh Cahill (Australian Capital Territory)
JA Cahill (North)
KWJ Cahill (Tasmania)
NS Cahill (Carlton, North Melbourne)
P Cahill (Hunter River, Newcastle)
S Cahill (St George)
S Cahill (St George Third XI)
T Cahill (Hillston)
T Cahill (Sydney Metropolitan)
V Cahill (Victoria Country)
W Cahill (Bendigo)
J Cahir (Aberfeldie)
A Cahlin (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
A Cahlin (Gordon)
L Cain (umpire)
M Cain (Defence Department)
M Cain (Carlton, Essendon)
W Cain (Queensland)
W Caine (Parramatta)
A Cairns (Bell Post Hill)
AT Cairns (Bundalaguah, Geelong, Melbourne University, Victoria Country)
B Cairns (Frankston Peninsula)
GW Cairns (Adelaide University)
H Cairns (umpire)
J Cairns (Coonawarra)
PI Cairns (Dandenong, Dandenong-Waverley, Hawthorn-Waverley)
R Caithiness (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
DAS Caithness (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
DRM Caithness (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
PD Caithness (Boisdale-Briagolong)
PS Cake (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Traralgon Cricket Association)
J Calabria (Adelaide Rockets)
R Calabria (Adelaide Rockets)
V Calabro (umpire)
H Calaby (Clare)
R Calaby (Clare)
T Calaby (South Australia Country)
Calder (Geelong)
D Calder (South Australia Blind)
H Calder (Western Australia)
JB Calder (University)
MJ Calder (Wests Illawarra)
MJ Calder (University of Wollongong)
MJ Calder (Illawarra)
R Calder (referee, umpire)
SE Calder (Melbourne)
R Caldon (Western Australia Public Schools)
Caldow (Lithgow)
R Caldow (Western Australia Under-16s)
B Caldwell (Swan Hill RSL)
CL Caldwell (Carlton, Fitzroy-Doncaster)
CW Caldwell (Western Australia)
CW Caldwell (Melbourne)
D Caldwell (New South Wales)
D Caldwell (Northern District)
J Caldwell (Australian Capital Territory)
P Caldwell (Swan Hill RSL)
TCJ Caldwell (New South Wales)
A Caleca (Hoppers Crossing)
D Calic (Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts)
D Calic (Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts)
M Calkin (Northern Territory)
JJC Callachor (New South Wales)
D Callaghan (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Callaghan (Gunnedah, Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country, Sydney Metropolitan)
J Callaghan (umpire)
L Callaghan (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
P Callaghan (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
TA Callaghan (Mosman)
A Callahan (Collegians)
A Callahan (Norfolk Island)
R Callahan (Keilor)
B Callanan (Gordon)
K Callanan (Richmond)
P Callanan (Lane Cove White)
Callander (Caulfield)
BG Callander (Melbourne, Prahran)
T Callary (South Australia Country)
A Callaway (Australian Juniors, Bohemians, New South Wales B, New South Wales Combined First Grade, New South Wales Cricket Association)
B Callaway (Old Ignatians Over-40s)
J Callaway (Sydney Juniors)
NF Callaway (New South Wales)
R Callaway (umpire)
ST Callaway (Australia, Canterbury, New South Wales)
IW Callen (Australia, Boland, Northumberland, Victoria)
B Callender (umpire)
H Callender (EW Wallington's XI)
IDF Callinan (Queensland Colts)
J Callinan (Australian Old Collegians)
W Callison (Goldfields)
WJ Callum (umpire)
Calnan (umpire)
E Calnan (Goulburn)
Calthorpe (Queanbeyan)
H Calthorpe (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
T Calthorpe (Goulburn)
CP Caltsounis (Western Australia Country)
BL Calver (Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women)
C Calverely (Western Australia Under-17s)
CM Calverley (Joondalup)
J Calverley (Sandhurst)
W Calverley (St Kilda)
W Calverly (Bendigo)
B Calvert (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
CP Calvert (Leicestershire, Royal Australian Air Force)
D Calvert (Tasmania)
E Calvert (Tasmania Colts)
J Calvert (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
J Calvert (South Australia Under-17s)
LM Calvert (Inglewood)
LV Calvert (University)
M Calvert (Blyth-Kybunga)
P Calvert (Parramatta)
PA Calvert (New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-19s)
RH Calvert (Tasmania Country)
TM Calvert (South)
WFC Calvert (Tasmania Country)
WH Calvert (Tasmania Country)
W Calvin (Southern New South Wales B)
M Camacho (Whitfords)
M Camacho (Whitford)
B Camarsh (Tamworth)
C Camarsh (Lane Cove)
J Camarsh (Lane Cove)
J Camarsh (St George)
N Camarsh (Campbelltown-Camden Third XI)
D Camash (Pennant Hills)
R Cambell (Geelong College)
Cambridge (Maryborough)
Cambridge (Dunolly)
Cameron (Bairnsdale)
Cameron (Newcastle)
A Cameron (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
A Cameron (Hamilton)
A Cameron (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
A Cameron (Scarborough)
AH Cameron (Dandenong)
B Cameron (umpire)
B Cameron (Manly Masters)
B Cameron (Melbourne)
BG Cameron (Melbourne University, Northcote, University)
BM Cameron (South Australia)
BP Cameron (South Australia)
C Cameron (Newcastle, North, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
C Cameron (New South Wales Far North Coast)
C Cameron (Singleton)
CF Cameron (umpire)
D Cameron (South Esk)
D Cameron (Northern South Australia)
D Cameron (South Australia Under-16s)
D Cameron (South Australia Country)
D Cameron (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
D Cameron (Wollongong)
DJ Cameron (Bohemians)
DJ Cameron
DT Cameron (Boisdale-Briagolong, Maffra)
E Cameron (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-15s Women)
EJ Cameron (North Melbourne)
G Cameron (North)
G Cameron (Murray-Goulburn)
G Cameron (Wanneroo)
G Cameron (Wanneroo City)
G Cameron (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
GA Cameron (Belmont)
H Cameron (Fancy Dans)
HA Cameron (Australian Imperial Forces)
HC Cameron (North)
J Cameron (Western Australia Women)
J Cameron (Northern Border Cricket Association)
J Cameron (Claremont-Cottesloe)
J Cameron (umpire)
J Cameron (The Elephants)
J Cameron (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
J Cameron (Warwick Greenwood)
JD Cameron (scorer)
JE Cameron (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
JE Cameron (North)
JG Cameron (Australia Schools)
JI Cameron (umpire)
L Cameron (Northern Territory Under-17s)
L Cameron (South Australia Women)
LDB Cameron (Victoria)
M Cameron (Victoria Country Colts)
M Cameron (Western Australia Women)
M Cameron (Warwick Greenwood)
MA Cameron (New South Wales)
MA Cameron (Newcastle)
MA Cameron (Sydney University)
MA Cameron (Fremantle)
N Cameron (New South Wales Country Colts)
N Cameron (Bohemians)
N Cameron (Singleton)
NI Cameron (Woorinen)
P Cameron (South Australia Country)
P Cameron (Northern New South Wales Under-19s)
PD Cameron (Geelong)
R Cameron (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
R Cameron (Victoria Country)
R Cameron (South Australia Country)
R Cameron (Entally)
R Cameron (Geelong City)
R Cameron (Richmond)
R Cameron (Carlton, Collingwood)
RA Cameron (South Australia)
RE Cameron (Richmond)
RJ Cameron (Richmond)
S Cameron (Stockton and Northern Districts)
SR Cameron (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI, Centurions Australia)
TL Cameron (Woodville)
VL Cameron (Victoria)
W Cameron (New South Wales, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
W Cameron (Hunter River)
WA Cameron (umpire)
T Camilleri (Watervale)
C Camm (Sale City)
AF Cammerer (Queensland I Zingari)
Campbell (Ballarat)
Campbell (Wollongong)
Campbell (Castlemaine)
Campbell (Australian Old Collegians)
Campbell (umpire)
Campbell (Queanbeyan)
Campbell (Ararat)
Campbell (Subiaco-Floreat)
Campbell (Western Australia Public Schools)
A Campbell (Victoria Country)
A Campbell (Bohemians)
A Campbell (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
A Campbell (New South Wales Western Zone)
A Campbell (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
A Campbell (Sutherland)
A Campbell (North Melbourne)
A Campbell (Carlton, North Melbourne)
A Campbell (Caulfield)
AB Campbell (Ballarat)
AB Campbell (University)
AH Campbell (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Wurruk)
AH Campbell (Dandenong)
AJ Campbell (New South Wales Second XI)
AJ Campbell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AL Campbell (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
AL Campbell (Riverside)
AW Campbell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
B Campbell (Old Australia XI)
B Campbell (Pennant Hills)
BL Campbell (Melbourne, Northcote, Victoria Country, Victoria Institute of Sport)
BM Campbell (Tasmania, Victoria)
BS Campbell (Brighton)
C Campbell (Richmond River Colts)
C Campbell (Melbourne Grammar School, Victoria Colts)
C Campbell (Cooma)
C Campbell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Campbell (Northern Territory)
C Campbell (Grange)
C Campbell (Wembley Districts)
CJ Campbell (North Melbourne)
CM Campbell (Tasmania)
D Campbell (Oxford University, Victoria)
D Campbell (Northcote, Victoria Country)
D Campbell (umpire)
DA Campbell (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
DS Campbell (Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
E Campbell (scorer)
EP Campbell (Rubies, Somerset Women, Western Australia Women)
F Campbell (East Melbourne)
FB Campbell (Tasmania)
G Campbell (Gippsland)
G Campbell (North Melbourne)
GC Campbell (South Australia)
GD Campbell (Australia, Tasmania)
GI Campbell (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
GN Campbell (Sandhurst)
HA Campbell (Limestone Cricket Club)
HG Campbell (University of New South Wales)
HJ Campbell (Toowoomba)
I Campbell (Western Australia Country)
I Campbell (Cooma)
I Campbell (Balcatta)
I Campbell (South Melbourne)
IJ Campbell (Western Australia)
J Campbell (Sydney University)
J Campbell (New South Wales Under-19s Women)
J Campbell (Hillston)
J Campbell (New South Wales Under-23s)
J Campbell (Gordon)
J Campbell (North Sydney, North Sydney Third XI)
J Campbell (North Australian Club)
J Campbell (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
JA Campbell (Melbourne)
JH Campbell (Toowoomba)
JM Campbell (Limestone Cricket Club)
JN Campbell (New South Wales)
JW Campbell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
K Campbell (Gosford and Wyong)
K Campbell (Fitzroy)
KG Campbell (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
KM Campbell (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria City Colts, Victoria Colts)
KS Campbell (Queensland Country, Royal Australian Air Force)
LP Campbell (New South Wales)
M Campbell (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, Australian Capital Territory Women Second XI)
M Campbell (umpire)
M Campbell (Combined Services)
M Campbell (Australian Old Collegians)
M Campbell (Moorabbin Park)
M Campbell (Mordialloc)
MD Campbell (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
MM Campbell (Queensland)
N Campbell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
ND Campbell (Sale)
NDA Campbell (Prahran)
P Campbell (Victoria Country)
P Campbell (Upper Hutt)
R Campbell (New South Wales Under-17s)
R Campbell (Cooma)
R Campbell (Subiaco-Floreat)
R Campbell (University of New South Wales)
RJ Campbell (Australia, Western Australia)
RJ Campbell (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
S Campbell (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
S Campbell (Hunter River)
S Campbell (University of New South Wales)
SC Campbell (Fitzroy)
SWG Campbell (Victoria)
T Campbell (Newcastle Colts)
T Campbell (Royal Park and Brunswick)
T Campbell (Cricket Without Borders Women, Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI)
T Campbell (Mordialloc)
W Campbell (Bendigo, Bendigo United, Sandhurst)
W Campbell (Australian Capital Territory)
W Campbell (Bohemians, East Melbourne, Victoria)
W Campbell (Australian Capital Territory President's XI)
W Campbell (Yass)
W Campbell (Australians)
W Campbell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
WF Campbell (Northern Districts of Victoria)
WJ Campbell (South)
WP Campbell (Limestone Cricket Club)
M Campbell-Jones (Australian Transplant A, Australian Transplant XI)
MG Campble (Combined Services)
A Campesetto (umpire)
WJ Camphin (New South Wales)
M Campion (Swanbourne)
Camplin (Sydney Juniors)
CR Campling (New South Wales)
D Campo (Gosnells, Western Australia Country)
D Campo (Great Boulder)
R Camps (New South Wales Junior Union, Northern New South Wales)
GW Canacott (umpire)
RS Candlish (Sydney University)
Cane (Camden)
C Cann (Yass)
CJ Cann (Subiaco-Floreat, Western Australia Under-19s)
M Cann (South Australia Women, Victoria Women)
RO Cann (Macquarie University)
SA Cann (Camberwell Magpies, Collingwood)
VW Cann (Waverley-Dandenong)
Cannan (Moreton Bay Club)
JK Cannan (Queensland)
K Cannan (umpire)
M Cannan (Great Boulder)
J Cannane (New South Wales Far North Coast)
IG Canney (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
GM Cannon (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
GR Cannon (Victoria Under-15s Women)
NS Cannon (Elsternwick, Melbourne)
R Cannon (umpire)
WH Cannon (Victoria)
C Canny (Kensington)
C Canny (Albert Cricket Club)
R Canny (I Zingari Australia)
G Cansdell (New South Wales Second XI)
A Cansley (New South Wales North Coast)
A Cant (Fitzroy)
K Cant (Coburg, Fitzroy)
MJ Cant (Gordon, New South Wales Second XI)
P Cant (New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-17s)
P Cantlon (Western Suburbs)
PE Cantrell (Netherlands, Queensland)
Cantrill (Bayswater-Morley)
JL Cantrill (Australia Under-19s, Bayswater-Morley, Oxford Downs, Western Australia Colts)
R Cants (Newcastle)
HR Cantwell (Western Australia)
JJ Cantwell (Maffra)
OJ Cantwell (Maffra)
S Cantwell (Northern Territory Under-17s)
R Canty (New South Wales)
Cape (Bowral)
MB Cape (Essendon, Sevenoaks Vine, Victoria Country)
Capel (Wagga Wagga)
L Capes (Western Australia Women)
PA Capes (Western Australia)
H Capewell (Richmond)
A Capolingua (Wembley Districts)
W Capon (Launceston)
C Caporn (Western Australia Women)
Capp (Moss Vale)
EW Capp (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales, Northern New South Wales, West Maitland)
G Capper (umpire)
T Capps (Bradman Foundation)
BG Capuano (South Melbourne, Victoria Under-19s, Waverley-Dandenong)
P Caputo (umpire)
A Caravelas (Bentleigh)
H Carberry (Cootamundra)
PR Carbone (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
S Carboni (North Melbourne)
DV Carboon (South Melbourne)
J Carden (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
J Carder (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
RL Cardwell (Australian Cricket Society)
Carew (Goulburn)
A Carew (Maccabi Ajax)
J Carew (Queensland)
P Carew (Queensland)
PJ Carew (Queensland, South Australia)
A Carey (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
A Carey (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
A Carey (Yass)
AT Carey (South Australia)
B Carey (Wangaratta)
B Carey (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
BJ Carey (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
C Carey (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
C Carey (Crusaders)
D Carey (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts)
D Carey (Ryde Hunters Hill Over-40s)
E Carey (umpire)
EE Carey (Australian Capital Territory)
K Carey (Canberra Women)
NJ Carey (New South Wales Women)
R Carey (Tasmania Colts)
T Carey (Yass)
S Carger (South Australia Women)
M Carius (Metropolitan Team, Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
VH Carkeek (Collingwood)
W Carkeek (Australia, Victoria)
W Carkeek (Richmond)
D Carland (Australian Capital Territory)
J Carland (Keilor Park)
G Carleton (Fitzroy)
G Carleton (Fitzroy)
Carline (Ararat)
B Carlisle (umpire)
N Carlisle (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
P Carlisle (Waverley)
I Carlson (Western Australia Country)
JD Carlson (Carlton, Crusaders, Melbourne Cricket Club, Northcote)
PH Carlson (Australia, Queensland)
SE Carlson (Queensland Academy of Sport, Toombul)
SE Carlson (Wynnum-Manly)
VC Carlson (Western Australia)
AR Carlton (Victoria)
DJ Carlton (Western Suburbs)
EV Carlton (North Melbourne)
G Carlton (Crusaders)
GR Carlton (Hawthorn-Monash University)
GS Carlton (Carlton, Essendon, Royal Australian Air Force)
J Carlton (Queensland, Victoria)
K Carlton (Crusaders)
TS Carlton (North Melbourne)
W Carlton (Auckland, Canterbury, Victoria)
A Carlyon (Royal Australian Air Force)
NM Carlyon (Victoria)
TM Carlyon (Melbourne)
C Carman (Bathurst, Orange)
C Carmen (Bathurst)
H Carmichael (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
H Carmichael
H Carmichael (Gordon)
IR Carmichael (Leicestershire, South Australia)
J Carmichael (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Carmichael (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
S Carmichael (South Australia Under-15s Women)
Carmody (Mosman)
C Carmody (umpire)
DK Carmody (New South Wales, Western Australia)
GP Carmody (Wandearah)
GS Carmody (Sale)
JP Carmody (scorer)
KJ Carmody (Prahran)
KJ Carmody (Prahran)
MT Carmody (Blyth, Western Australia Country)
EKBP Carnall (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
F Carnall (umpire)
Carnell (umpire)
Carnell (17th Regiment, The Garrison)
AM Carnell (Queensland Under-19s)
Carney (Australian Club)
BW Carney (Tasmania)
K Carney (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
M Carney (umpire)
P Carney (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
PAH Carney (Prahran, Richmond)
RJ Carney (scorer)
S Carney (Rovers)
W Carney (Queanbeyan)
KM Carnie
J Caroe (Brighton)
N Carowza (South Australia Blind)
N Carozza (Australia Blind)
GS Carpenter (Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Country)
J Carpenter (Randwick)
ME Carpenter (North Sydney)
P Carpenter (Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club)
P Carpenter (New South Wales Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club)
RM Carpenter (Rosedale-Kilmany)
S Carpenter (South Australia Under-19s)
Carr (Bendigo)
Carr (Melbourne Cricket Club)
Carr (Benalla)
Carr (Goulburn)
Carr (Goulburn)
A Carr (umpire)
AE Carr (Richmond)
CS Carr (Victoria)
D Carr (Hawkesbury)
D Carr (Richmond)
G Carr (umpire)
H Carr (Essendon)
I Carr (Queensland Country)
J Carr (South Australia Second XI)
J Carr (scorer)
JT Carr (Queensland Country)
M Carr (New South Wales Academy Women)
M Carr (Richmond)
M Carr (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-15s Women)
N Carr (Westbury Shamrocks)
P Carr (St Kilda)
R Carr (Clarence)
S Carr (South Barwon)
S Carr (Swanbourne)
SC Carr (North Queensland Under-17s)
W Carr (Geelong)
WN Carr (Victoria)
Carracher (Western Districts of Victoria)
AJ Carracher (South Australia)
W Carracher (Mosman)
EJ Carragher (South Australia)
C Carrick (Geelong College)
L Carrick (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
NJ Carrick (Casey-South Melbourne, South Melbourne)
VJ Carrick (Gordon, New South Wales Cricket Association, New South Wales Great Public Schools)
W Carrick (umpire)
J Carrick-Smith (AHOS)
AH Carrigan (Queensland)
R Carrigan (New South Wales Western Districts)
D Carrington (Hoppers Crossing)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive