CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mohsin (East Pakistan Governor's XI)
Mohsin (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Mohsin (Government High School, Sialkot)
Mohsin Abbas (Lahore Blues)
Mohsin Abbas (Haripur)
Mohsin Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mohsin Abbas (Jhelum)
Mohsin Abbas (Hazara)
Mohsin Abbassi (Rawalpindi Schools)
Mohsin Abbassi (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Mohsina Fazal (Abbottabad Women)
Mohsin Akhtar (House Building Finance Corporation, Peshawar, Punjab, Punjab B, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Blues, Rawalpindi Greens)
Mohsin Akhtar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Mohsin Akram (Kasur Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Sukkur)
Mohsin Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Mansehra Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (selected for Shikarpur)
Mohsin Ali
Mohsin Ali (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Rawalpindi Schools)
Mohsin Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali Khan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mohsin Ali Khan (Jhang Under-19s)
Mohsin Amin (Mardan Under-19s)
Mohsin Anwar (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mohsin Anwar (Abbottabad Under-16s, Mansehra Under-19s)
Mohsin Anwar (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Mohsin Ashraf (Khanewal Under-19s)
Mohsin Ayub (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Mohsin Aziz (Mirpur Khas)
Mohsin Aziz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mohsin Azmat (Bagh Under-19s)
Mohsin Bashir (Mirpur Under-19s)
Mohsin Butt (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Mohsin Fareed (Bahawalpur)
Mohsin Fayyaz (Sialkot Schools)
Mohsin Habib (Bagh Under-19s)
Mohsin Hasan (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Mohsin Hussain (Quetta Under-15s)
Mohsin Ibrar (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Mohsin Ilyas (Lahore Under-16s)
Mohsin Ilyas (Sialkot Under-16s)
Mohsin Iqbal (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mohsin Iqbal (Faisalabad Schools)
Mohsin Irshad (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Mohsin Jamil (Islamabad Under-16s)
Mohsin Kamal (Allied Bank Limited, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan Under-23s)
Mohsin Kamal (Mardan Under-19s)
Mohsin Kazi (Bihar, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens)
Mohsin Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-25s, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Railways A, Railways B, Sind, Sind A)
Mohsin Khan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Khanewal Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Khayaban-e-Amin)
Mohsin Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Mohsin Khan (Pakistan Customs)
Mohsin Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Mohsin Latif (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mohsin Mahmood (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mohsin Majeed (Sahiwal)
Mohsin Malik (Multan Under-19s)
Mohsin Mirza (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Mohsin Mustafa (Vehari Under-19s)
Mohsin Nadeem (Chakwal)
Mohsin Nadeem (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Mohsin Nadeem (Chakwal)
Mohsin Nadeem (Hafizabad)
Mohsin Nadeem (Income Tax Department)
Mohsin Nadeem (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Mohsin Naeem (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mohsin Naqvi (selected for Islamabad Under-15s)
Mohsin Naseem (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Mohsin Nisar (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Mohsin Pervez (Cricket Saudi International, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Mohsin Pervez (Railways)
Mohsin Qazi (Larkana Under-16s)
Mohsin Rasheed (Face Fresh, Income Tax Department, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Mohsin Rasheed (United Bank Limited Eaglets)
Mohsin Rasheed (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Mohsin Rasheed (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Mohsin Rashid (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Quetta)
Mohsin Raza (Rahim Yar Khan)
Mohsin Raza (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Kasur Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Bahawalpur)
Mohsin Raza (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Mohsin Raza (Mandi Bahauddin)
Mohsin Razaullah (Rest of Sind)
Mohsin Razzaq (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Mohsin Riaz (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Mohsin Riaz (Sialkot Under-16s)
Mohsin Sadiq (Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Mohsin Saleh (Lahore Eagles)
Mohsin Shabir (Kohat Under-19s)
Mohsin Shabir Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Mohsin Shah (Sukkur)
Mohsin Shah (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Mohsin Shah (Turbat Under-19s)
Mohsin Shahzad (Attock Under-19s)
Mohsin Sharif (Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Mohsin Shehzad (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Mohsin Shoaib (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mohsin Shoukat (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Mohsin Siddiqi (Karachi, Karachi A, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Mohsin Sultan (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Mohsin Tanvir (Water and Power Development Authority)
Mohsinuddin (Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Mohsinuddin (Abbottabad)
Mohsinuddin (Swat)
Mohsin Zameer (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Mohsin Zia (Public Works Department)
Mohtashim (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Mohtashim (Service Industries)
Mohtashim Ali (Defence Housing Authority, Hyderabad and Karachi, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Khan Research Laboratories, Quetta, Rest of Baluchistan, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Mohtashim Bashir (Multan)
Mohtashim Billah (Lahore City B)
Mohtashim Rasheed (House Building Finance Corporation, Hyderabad, Karachi Blues, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Rest of Baluchistan)
Mohteshim Ali (Sibi)
Mohtism (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Moin (Punjab B Under-19s)
Moin Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Moin Ahmed (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Moin Akhter (Khanewal Under-19s)
Moin Baig (Commerce Bank, Karachi University, Public Works Department)
Moin Bakhtiar (Multan Under-19s)
Moin Hussain (selected for Pishin)
Moin Khan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines)
Moin Khanzada (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Moin Masood (Gujrat Under-19s)
Moin Mirza (United Bank Limited)
Moin Mumtaz (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Moin Nawab (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Moin Rajput (South Zone)
Moin Sabir (Pakistan Army)
Moin Shahzad (Sheikhupura)
Moin Tahir (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Moinuddin (Bahawalpur)
Moinuddin (Karachi, Karachi A)
Moinuddin (Allied Bank Limited)
Moinuddin (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Multan, Multan Tigers)
Moinuddin (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Moinuddin (Higher Education Commission)
Moinuddin (State Bank of Pakistan)
Moinuddin Mahmood (East Pakistan, East Pakistan A, East Pakistan Greens, East Zone)
Moin-ud-din Shah (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Moin-ul-Atiq (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Peshawar, United Bank Limited)
Moin-ul-Haq (Quetta)
Moin-ul-Haq (Dacca University)
Moin-ul-Haq (Dacca University)
Moiz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Moiz-ul-Haq (Hyderabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board, Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Moman Ahmed (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Momina Yazdani (Lahore Under-19s Women)
Momin Haider (Khanewal Under-19s)
Momin Haider (Multan Under-16s)
Momin Khan (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Momin Rizwan (Lahore Under-16s)
Monim Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Monis Aamer (Turbat Under-19s)
Monis Qadri (House Building Finance Corporation, Public Works Department)
Moniza Hashmi (Quetta Women)
SH Montu (East Zone)
Moon Fiyyaz (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Moonis Raza Naqvi (referee)
Moosa Yasin (Multan Under-19s)
Morial Rasool (Larkana Under-16s)
Morial Rasool (Khairpur)
Moved Awain (Muzaffarabad Under-19s)
Muahmmad Ayyaz (Pakistan Blind)
Muahmmad Waqas (Pakistan Blind)
Muawiya Toufique (Narowal, Sialkot Under-19s)
Muazam Ayaz (Khanewal)
Muaz Jaffar (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Muaz Naeem (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Muazzam Hussain (selected for Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Mubarak Ali (Pakistan International Airlines)
Mubarak Ali (Lahore B, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City B, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Customs, Punjab)
Mubarak Ali (Multan)
Mubarak Ali (Sheikhupura)
Mubarak Ali (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Mubarak Ali (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Mubarak Ali (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Mubarik Khan (Multan Under-19s)
Mubarik Noor (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Mubarik Zaib (Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Mubashar Ali (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Mubashar Ali (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Mubashar Anwar (Dadu Under-19s)
Mubashar Bhatti (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mubashar Ghazi (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Mubashar Hussain (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Mubashar Ijaz (Pakistan Customs)
Mubashar Ijaz (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Mubashar Naeem (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mubashar Tahir (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Mubashir (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mubashir (Multan Under-19s)
Mubashir (Combined XI, The Rest)
Mubashir Abbas (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mubashir Ahmed (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues)
Mubashir Ahmed (Karachi Zone V)
Mubashir Ahmed (Cricket Saudi International)
Mubashir Aitbar (Rawalpindi Schools, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mubashir Ali (Sukkur)
Mubashir Ali (Bahawalpur)
Mubashir Ali (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Mubashir Ali (Narowal Under-19s)
Mubashir Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mubashira Maneka (Bloomfield Hall School)
Mubashir Anwar (Lahore City)
Mubashir Ashfaq (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Mubashir Bashir (Vehari Under-19s)
Mubashir Bhatti (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mubashir Dar (Sialkot)
Mubashir Haider (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Mubashir Haider (Jhang)
Mubashir Hasan (Haripur Under-19s)
Mubashir Hasan (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Mubashir Hasan (Sahiwal)
Mubashir Hasan (Hafizabad)
Mubashir Hasan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mubashir Hasan (Haripur Under-19s)
Mubashir Humayun (Mirpur Khas)
Mubashir Hussain (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Mubashir Hussain (selected for Islamabad Under-19s)
Mubashir Hussain (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mubashir Hussain Shah (Haripur Under-19s)
Mubashir Ishaq (Rest of Punjab)
Mubashir Ismail (Kohat Under-19s)
Mubashir Janjua (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Mubashir Janjua (Jhelum)
Mubashir Javed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Mubashir Khan (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Mubashir Nawaz (Narowal)
Mubashir Nazar (Income Tax Department, Lahore B)
Mubashir Nazar (Larkana Under-19s)
Mubashir Nazir (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Gujranwala, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Mubashir Raza (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Mubashir Raza (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Mubashir Razzaq (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mubashir Riaz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Mubashir Saeed (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mubashir Sajjad (Hyderabad, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities, Sind, Sind A)
Mubashir Sajjad (Hyderabad Blues)
Mubashir Saleem (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mubashir Shafiq (Poonch Under-19s)
Mubashir Shehzad (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Mubashir-ul-Haq (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mubashir Yaqoob (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mubashir Zaman (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mubassar (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Mubassir (Mardan Under-19s)
Mubassir Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Mubbara Rehman (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Mubeen Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s, Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Mubeen Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mubeen Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Mubeen Akhtar (Jhang)
Mubeen Ali (Rahim Yar Khan)
Mubeen Amjad (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Mubeen Faraz (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Mubeen Gulzar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Mubeen Ishaq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Mubeen Kausar (Bahawalpur Women)
Mubeen Maqsood (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mubeen Masood (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Mubeen Mughal (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Mubeen Nawaz (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Mubeen Shahid (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Mubeen Subhani (Sialkot Under-19s)
Mubeen ur Rehman (Karachi Zone IV)
Mubin Hamid (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Mubin Hamid (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Mubinuddin (Punjab University)
Mudasar Bashir (National Database and Registration Authority)
Mudasar Israr (Upper Dir)
Mudasar Jilani (Chakwal)
Mudasir Shah (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Mudassar (Sibi)
Mudassar (Kasur Under-19s)
Mudassar (Buner Under-19s)
Mudassar (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Mudassar Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mudassar Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Mudassar Abbas (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Mudassar Adeel (selected for Chakwal)
Mudassar Ahmed (Quetta)
Mudassar Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Mudassar Ahmed (Vehari)
Mudassar Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mudassar Akhtar (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Mudassar Ali (Khanewal)
Mudassar Ali (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Mudassar Ali (Multan)
Mudassar Ali (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mudassar Ali (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mudassar Ali (Jhelum)
Mudassar Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Ali (Service Industries)
Mudassar Ali (Punjab Text Book Board)
Mudassar Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mudassar Ali (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Mudassar Ali (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Mudassar Ali Shah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Mudassar Altaf (Islamabad)
Mudassar Ansari (Jhelum Under-19s)
Mudassar Anwar (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mudassar Ashraf (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Mudassar Bilal (selected for Attock)
Mudassar Chand (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Mudassar Ehsan (Face Fresh, Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Mudassar Ehsan (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mudassar Hasan (Kasur Under-19s)
Mudassar Hussain (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Hussain (Lahore Greens)
Mudassar Hussain (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Mudassar Hussain (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Hussain (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Mudassar Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Mudassar Hussain (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Mudassar Ibrahim (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Mudassar Iftekhar (Chakwal)
Mudassar Ijaz (Bagh)
Mudassar Iqbal (Jhelum Under-19s)
Mudassar Iqbal (Islamabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Iqbal (Gujranwala Under-19s, Railways)
Mudassar Iqbal (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Mudassar Iqbal (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Mudassar Iqbal (Hafizabad)
Mudassar Iqbal (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Mudassar Iqbal (Sialkot Under-19s)
Mudassar Javaid (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Mudassar Khan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mudassar Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Mudassar Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Mahboob (Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Mudassar Malik (Sialkot Under-19s)
Mudassar Manzoor (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Mudassar Muhammad (Pakistan Blind)
Mudassar Mukhtar (Al-Mughal Education System)
Mudassar Mushtaq (Gujranwala)
Mudassar Nazar (Cheshire, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore B, Minor Counties, Pakistan, Pakistan Banks, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Under-19s, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, United Bank Limited)
Mudassar Nazar (selected for Lower Dir)
Mudassar Nazar (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Mudassar Nazir (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Mudassar Rafiq (Khanewal Under-19s)
Mudassar Raza (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Mudassar Riaz (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s)
Mudassar Saeed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Mudassar Sajid (Abbottabad Schools)
Mudassar Saqib (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Mudassar Shah (Mardan Under-19s)
Mudassar Shah (Abbottabad Under-15s)
Mudassar Shah (Naushki Under-19s)
Mudassar Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Mudassar-ur-Rahman (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Mudassar Zaidi (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Schools, Lahore Under-16s, Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Mudassar Zaman (Peshawar)
Mudassar Zulfiqar (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Mudassir (Turbat Under-19s)
Mudassir Kakar (Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro)
Mudassir Khawas (selected for Abbottabad Under-16s)
Mudassir Riaz (Mansehra Under-19s)
V Muddassar (Pakistan Blind)
Mufassar Gulzar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mufassir-ul-Haq (Dacca, East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Pakistan, Public Works Department)
Mufeez Murtaza (Islamabad, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Mufti Mahmood (Swat)
Mughaira Shoaib (Rajanpur Under-19s)
MA Mughal (scorer)
Mughees Murawat (Faisalabad Under-15s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Kasur Under-19s)
Mughees Murawat (Kasur)
Mughira Shoaib (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Muhammad Aamir (Sialkot)
Muhammad Aamir Sharif (umpire)
Muhammad Ahsan (Zeeshan Public School)
Muhammad Ali (Zeeshan Public School)
Muhammad Ali Rahim (Bahawalpur)
Muhammad Amir
Muhammad Amir Sharif (umpire)
Muhammad Anwar (Pakistan Blind)
Muhammad Aqeel Arshad (Rajanpur)
Muhammad Arif (umpire)
Muhammad Arif jun (scorer)
Muhammad Arsalan Qureshi (Dera Ismail Khan)
Muhammad Asghar (Muzaffargarh)
Muhammad Asghar (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Muhammad Asif (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Muhammad Asif jun (umpire)
Muhammad Asif sen (umpire)
Muhammad Asif junior (umpire)
Muhammad Asif Mengal (Naushki)
Muhammad Asif Snr (umpire)
Muhammad Asim (Zeeshan Public School)
Muhammad Asim Khan (Zeeshan Public School)
Muhammad Atlas Khan (Mianwali)
Muhammad Awais Khan (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Muhammad Bachal (Dadu Under-19s)
Muhammad Bilal Raza (Sukkur)
Muhammad Eiraj Kamal (Chakwal)
Muhammad Farooq (Kohat)
Muhammad Hammad (Qadri Model School)
Muhammad Hasan (Zeeshan Public School)
Muhammad Idrees Saleem (Pakistan Blind)
Muhammad Ihsan
Muhammad Imran (Khanewal Under-19s)
Muhammad Imran Afridi (Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Muhammad Imran Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Muhammad Iqbal (referee)
Muhammad Jazib Irshid (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Muhammad Junaid (Zeeshan Public School)
Muhammad Kaleem (umpire)
Muhammad Mubaser (Kasur)
Muhammad Mubashir (Pakistan Under-19s)
Muhammad Mujahid (Lodhran)
Muhammad Nouman Butt (Kasur Under-19s)
Muhammad Saleem (Fahad Academy)
Muhammad Shabaz (Pakistan Blind)
Muhammad Shafiq Khan (Pakistan Defence Force)
Muhammad Shahbaz (Pakistan Blind)
Muhammad Shahzad Tareen (Kalat)
Muhammad Shameer (Qadri Model School)
Muhammad Shehzad (Jhelum Under-19s)
Muhammad Sidique Afridi
Muhammad Tayyab Riaz (Rawalpindi)
Muhammad Umer Qasim
Muhammad Yousif (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Muhammad Zain Bashir (Sargodha Under-19s)
Muhammad Zaki (Qadri Model School)
Muhammad Zohaib (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Muha Tayyab (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Muhazzim Anwar (Turbat Under-19s)
Muheebullah (selected for Killa Abdullah)
Muhib (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Muhibullah (Sibi)
Muhibullah (selected for Peshawar Under-19s)
Muhibullah (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Muhommad Hanif (umpire)
Muhommad Naeem (scorer)
Muhommad Shakeel (umpire)
Muibashir Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Mujahid (West Zone)
Mujahid Abbas (Sibi Under-19s)
Mujahid Ahmed (Railways)
Mujahid Ali (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-23s, Lahore West Zone Blues)
Mujahid Ali (Lords International School System, Lahore)
Mujahid Ali (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Mujahid Ali (Quetta Under-19s, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Mujahid Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mujahid Ali (Larkana)
Mujahid Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mujahid Ali (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Mujahid Amin (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Mujahid Bilal (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Mujahid Hameed (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Zone D)
Mujahid Hameed (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Mujahid Hasan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Mujahid Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Mujahid Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mujahid Hussain (Turbat Under-19s)
Mujahid Hussain (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Mujahid Hussain (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Mujahid Hussain (Karachi Greens)
Mujahid Hussain (Haripur)
Mujahid Jamshed (Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad, Lahore City, Lahore Division, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan University Grants Commission, Rawalpindi A, Sargodha, Sheikhupura)
Mujahid Jamshed (referee)
Mujahid Khan (Multan)
Mujahid Khan (Pakistan Army)
Mujahid Maqbool (Jhang, Pakistan Army)
Mujahid Maqbool (Pakistan Army)
Mujahid Mustafa (Muzaffargarh)
Mujahid Naqvi (Gujranwala)
Mujahid Qadir (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mujahid Rafiq (Sialkot Under-19s)
Mujahid Sattar (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mujahid Sattar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mujahid Shah (Abbottabad Schools, Abbottabad Under-15s, Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Mujahid Shah (Larkana Under-19s)
Mujahid Shah (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mujahid Sherazi (Muzaffargarh)
Mujahid Solangi (Rest of Sind)
Mujahid Usmani (Bahawalpur)
Mujavir (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Mujeeb Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Mujeeb Akram (Rahim Yar Khan)
Mujeeb Ali (Peshawar Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Mujeeb Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Mujeeb-ur-Rehman (Quetta)
Mujeeb-ur-Rehman (Pishin)
Mujeeb-ur-Rehman (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s, Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Mujeeb-ur-Rehman (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Mujeeb-ur-Rehman (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Mujhtaba Chughtai (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mujtaba (Garrison School, Lahore)
Mujtaba (Naushki Under-19s)
Mujtaba (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Mujtaba Amin (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Pakistan Education Board)
Mujtaba Gardaizi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mujtaba Ghayas (Kotli)
Mujtaba Hasan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Mujtaba Hassan (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mujtaba Saleem (Islamabad North Zone)
Mujtaba Saleem (Capital Development Authority)
Mujtaba Sherazi (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Mujtaba Tahir (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mukamil Khan (Swabi Under-19s)
Mukamil Khan (Swabi)
Mukaram Sheikh (Water and Power Development Authority)
Mukarram Khan (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Mukarram Sharif (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Mukesh Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Mukesh Kumar (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Mukhtar (City School, Sialkot)
Mukhtar (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Fighters, Pakistan, Sialkot Stallions, State Bank of Pakistan)
Mukhtar Ahmed (selected for Sanghar)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Sukkur)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Mukhtar Akhtar (Turbat Under-19s)
Mukhtar Ali (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Mukhtar Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mukhtar Arif (Sind B)
Mukhtar Badal (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Mukhtar Cheema (Combined Services)
Mukhtar Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mukhtar Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mukhtar Hussain (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Mukhtar Khan (Attock Refinery Limited)
Mukhtar Khan (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Mukhtar Mazhar (Khairpur)
Mukhtar Moin (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Mukhtiar Ahmed (selected for Mirpur Khas)
Mukhtiar Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Mukhtiar Ahmed (Peshawar Under-16s)
Mukhtiar Ali (Thatta)
Mukhtiar Ali (Khairpur)
Mukhtiar Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mukhtiar Ali (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Mukhtiar Bahadur (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Muktadir Mudassar Shah (Lodhran)
Mulazim Hussain (Mianwali Under-19s)
Mumir Alam (Pakistan Eaglets)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive