CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Kadirgamar (Royal College)
V Kaggodachchi (Ceylon Schools)
KSC Kahagalla (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Kahagalle (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
KDSK Kahatapitigama (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
SS Kahingala (Badureliya Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
O Kalaart (Burgher Recreation Club)
D Kalansooriya (Central Province)
PC Kalansooriya
N Kalansuriya (President's College)
S Kalavitigoda (Basnahira North, BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colts Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
MR Kaleel (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Kalenberg (Colombo Academy)
N Kalenberg (St Thomas College)
GO Kalhara (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
NU Kalpage (Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
RS Kalpage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KRMD Kaluarachchi (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
PN Kaluarachchi (Police Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
KJ Kaluarchchi (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
HKSR Kaluhalamulla (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Chennai Super Kings, Kandurata, Nagenahira Nagas, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Wayamba)
J Kaluhendiwala (Kurunegala Sports Club)
A Kaluhendiwela (Kurunegala District Cricket Association)
KGAS Kalum (Colombo Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
T Kalumabakkala (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
LWS Kaluperuma (Ceylon, Mercantile Cricket Association, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
SMS Kaluperuma (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
RS Kaluwitharana (BCCSL Club XI, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
V Kaluwitharana (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
V Kaluwitharana (Issipathana MV School)
SP Kamalasuriya (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KKDD Kamantha (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
KKCH Kamburugoda
MS Kamileen (Colts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
Kamrudeen (Bohras)
A Kanaganayagam (St Joseph's College)
P Kanaganayagam (Jaffna District Cricket Association President's XI)
AV Kanagasabai (St Thomas College)
S Kanagasabai (St Thomas College)
RS Kanagasabay
MR Kanaka
MZ Kanake (Old Thomians Cricket Club, St Thomas College)
D Kanchana (Colts Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
KADA Kanchana (Sri Lanka Women)
KVA Kanchana (Nalanda College)
RD Kanchana (Devapathiraja College, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
MP Kandage (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kandage (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
S Kandage (Colombo Cricket Club)
SHT Kandamby (Abahani Limited, Basnahira North, BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Dhaka Division, Kandurata, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers, Uva, Uva Next, Wayamba)
YRB Kandekumbura (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
N Kandiah (Royal College)
T Kandiah (St Thomas College)
G Kanishka (Issipathana MV School)
I Kankanamge (Sri Lanka Women)
DRR Kannangara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
DW Kannangara (St Thomas College)
HB Kannangara (St Thomas College)
KKE Kannangara (umpire)
RL Kannangara (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Up-Country XI)
SR Kannangara
C Kanthi (Rithra Cricket Club Women)
L Kanumale (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
YS Kanumale (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Kapila (North Central Province Under-23s)
HMALB Kapilaratne (Singha Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
CK Kapugedera (Chennai Super Kings, Colombo Cricket Club, Duronto Rajshahi, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Uthura, Uthura Rudras, Victoria Sporting Club, Wayamba, Yaal Blazers)
L Kapugedera (umpire)
S Kapugeekeiyana (Sri Lanka Under-19s II)
GT Kapukotuwa (Ceylon University, Royal College)
DL Karannagoda
C Karavita (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
AS Kariyakarawana (Royal College)
M Kariyaperuma (Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association)
KAPK Kariyapperuma (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Kariyawasam (Burgher Recreation Club)
BM Kariyawasam (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
GL Kariyawasam (Sri Lanka Women)
KCT Kariyawasam (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
N Kariyawasam (Moratuwa Sports Club)
P Kariyawasam (Central Province Cricket Association President's XI)
PGS Kariyawasam (Royal College)
PLD Kariyawasam (Sinhalese Sports Club, St Thomas College)
PNS Kariyawasam (Royal College)
RS Kariyawasam (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
SHU Karnain (Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
KSN Karunadasa (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
K Karunanayake (Nomads Sports Club)
KPNM Karunanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
KPSP Karunanayake (Badureliya Sports Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Victoria Sporting Club, Wayamba)
KTP Karunanayake
SHBK Karunanayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
V Karunanayake (Southern Province Schools)
BU Karunaratne (Colombo Cricket Club)
C Karunaratne (Royal College, Sri Lanka Under-17s, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
CGM Karunaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
DLN Karunaratne (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
DMAD Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
EM Karunaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
FDM Karunaratne (Basnahira, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, Basnahira North, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
G Karunaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
GS Karunaratne (Arosa Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
GW Karunaratne (Royal College)
HDDP Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
HGAM Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
HIH Karunaratne (Colts Cricket Club Women)
HK Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
I Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
J Karunaratne (Burgher Recreation Club)
KDN Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
KIN Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
L Karunaratne (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
L Karunaratne (Singha Sports Club)
L Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
L Karunaratne (Moors Sports Club)
LR Karunaratne (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
MLR Karunaratne (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
N Karunaratne (Royal College)
P Karunaratne (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
R Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Cricket Academy)
R Karunaratne (St Thomas College)
SC Karunaratne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
SDNS Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Women)
T Karunaratne (Sinhalese Sports Club)
TMUS Karunaratne (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
TN Karunaratne (Singha Sports Club)
UMGU Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
WLA Karunaratne (St Joseph's College)
S Karunasekera (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KH Karunasena
PARC Karunasena (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
S Karunasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
LI Karunathilake (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
SBMTS Karunathilake (Saracens Sports Club)
J Karunathileka (St Benedict's College)
P Karunatilleke (The Rest)
RDIA Karunatilleke (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
LP Karuwaratne (Singha Sports Club)
M Kasippillai (Cambridge University, Ceylon)
MS Kassier
KAJP Kasthuri (Narammala Sports Club Women)
N Kasturimudali (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
Kasun (University of Colombo)
Kasun (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
AU Katipiarachchi (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Moors Sports Club)
U Katugaha (St Thomas College)
JLMR Kaushal (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
PHT Kaushal (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Wayamba)
LE Kaushalya (Sri Lanka Women)
N Kaushalya (Asoka Vidyalaya)
NM Kaushalya (Singha Sports Club)
R Kaushalya (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
WGAK Kaushalya (Ruhuna Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
WJ Kaushalya (Nittambuwa Ladies, Ruhuna Women)
R Kaushan (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
NM Kavikara (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
GTHND Kavinda (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
HHR Kavinga (Basnahira, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
R Kavinga (Panadura Royal College)
Keenan (Ceylon)
KAMM Keenawinna (Royal College)
DAC Keerthi
S Keerthi-Chandra (Colts Cricket Club)
DD Keerthiratne (St Thomas College)
KL Keerthiratne (Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
DCB Keerthisinghe (Burgher Recreation Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
DMTB Kehelgamuwa (Ceylon, State Services)
H Keith (Royal College)
AMH Kelaart (Ceylon)
C Kelaart (Royal College)
EC Kelaart (Ceylon)
EGS Kelaart (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylonese XI)
HC Kelaart (Ceylon, Colts Cricket Club)
JAE Kelaart (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club)
N Kelaart (Royal College)
ND Kelaart (Victoria Under-19s)
R Kelaart (St Joseph's College)
TH Kelaart (Ceylon)
W Kelaart (Ceylon Schools, St Joseph's College)
WT Kelaart (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Royal College)
RP Kellepotha (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Police Sports Club)
D Kelly (Royal College)
PAT Kelly (Ceylon)
EM Keppetipola (St Thomas College)
S Kerand (Saracens Sports Club)
M Kerkoven (St Peter's College, Colombo)
OW Kern (Ceylon XI)
R Kern (Colombo Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
RSG Kern (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
ADJ Kerner (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s, St Thomas College)
CGR Kerr (Ceylon, Europeans)
AE Keuneman (Royal College)
GP Keuneman (Royal College)
P Keuneman (Southern Province)
R Kevin (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Kewagama (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
Keyt (Ceylon XI)
MR Khaleel (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
CS Khanna (Palink School of Cricket)
LC Khoo (Royal College)
CH Kilmister (Ceylon, Europeans)
WL Kindersley (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
WB Kingsbury (Colombo Cricket Club)
K Kiriella (Police Sports Club)
VAK Kiriella (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
NC Kiriwandala (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
GS Kitchil (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
KD Kiththangodage
PA Klarenaar
BCN Knight (Ceylon)
G Koch (Royal College)
G Koch (Royal College)
JH Koch (St Thomas College)
JH Koch (St Thomas College)
RI Kodagoda (Burgher Recreation Club)
M Kodamulla (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Kodi (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
C Kodikara (Central Province)
CJ Kodikara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Kodikara (Singha Sports Club)
D Kodikara (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Kodikara (St Joseph's College)
TP Kodikara (Antonians Sports Club)
KCS Kodipillie
N Kodippili (President's College)
A Kodituwakku (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
BJV Kodituwakku (Burgher Recreation Club)
C Kodituwakku (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
NSHMR Kodituwakku (Ceylon)
S Kodituwakku (Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club)
SCH Kodituwakku
UH Kodituwakku (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
EJ Koelman (Royal College)
S Kohomange (Burgher Recreation Club)
A Kokgei (Southern United)
L Kokila (St Servatius' College, Matara)
D Kolambage (St Thomas College)
PPM Kolinda (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
DTB Kolugala (Kandy Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
NC Komasaru (Basnahira South, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
KMIL Konara (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
KMTG Konara
LK Konara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
RP Korale (Burgher Recreation Club, Nomads Sports Club)
JPC Kosala (Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
MH Kosala (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
LG Kosgodage
ACWWLI Koswatta (Pushpadana Ladies)
J Kotelawala (Ceylonese, Royal College)
JL Kotelawala (Indian Gymkhana, Royal College)
S Kotelawala (Royal College)
KM Kottahachchi (umpire)
RA Kottahachchi (umpire)
RD Kottahachchi (Kalutara Town Club, Singha Sports Club)
KJC Kottearachchi (Police Sports Club)
SHS Kottegoda (St Thomas College)
DT Kottehewa (Basnahira South, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
A Kountouri
D Koweju (Nalanda College)
F Kreltszheim (Royal College)
C Krichantha (scorer)
LR Krishantha (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
MY Kudagodage (Police Sports Club)
A Kudahetti (Western Province Under-19s)
AL Kudahetti (Saracens Sports Club)
GUDS Kudahetti (umpire)
L Kudahetti (umpire)
T Kudahetti (umpire)
A Kudahetty (Royal College)
J Kudahetty (Royal College, Sinhalese Sports Club)
KD Kudahetty (St Joseph's College)
I Kudigame (Galle Cricket Club)
BMD Kulangatissa
ACD Kularatne (Ananda College)
ADC Kularatne (Ragama Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
CS Kularatne (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
D Kularatne (Ananda College)
I Kularatne (St Thomas College)
M Kularatne (St Benedict's College)
MKPB Kularatne (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
S Kularatne (St Thomas College)
UDHC Kularatne (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
CKB Kulasekara (Basnahira, Galle Cricket Club, Kandurata Warriors, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Sri Lanka, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
D Kulasekara (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
K Kulasekara (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
KMDN Kulasekara (Basnahira North, Chennai Super Kings, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Kandurata, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers)
KK Kulasekera (Colts Cricket Club)
CP Kulasinghe (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
WGAK Kulasooriya (Ruhuna Women, Sri Lanka A Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
RRDF Kulathilaka
TCC Kulathilake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kulathunge (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
AS Kulatunga (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
HGJM Kulatunga (Barisal Division, Basnahira, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata Warriors, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uva, Wayamba)
R Kulatunga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
SDJ Kulatunga (umpire)
SS Kulatunga (Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club)
P Kultunga (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
Kumar (Colts Cricket Club)
KWS Kumar
P Kumar (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
SR Kumar (Burgher Recreation Club, Police Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SS Kumar (Royal College)
TD Kumar (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
A Kumara (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
AAS Kumara (umpire)
AGTP Kumara (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
AK Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
AKDAS Kumara (Panadura Sports Club)
AMA Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
AMCV Kumara (Rio Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
AMSP Kumara (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club)
APNP Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
BP Kumara (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Kumara (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
C Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
CBRLS Kumara (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
D Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
D Kumara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
D Kumara (Mahinda College)
DCS Kumara (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
G Kumara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
GA Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
GWAI Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
HAID Kumara (Police Sports Club)
HG Kumara (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
HL Kumara
HW Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
HWM Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
J Kumara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
JAMW Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
JP Kumara (Police Sports Club)
JS Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
K Kumara (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
KA Kumara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
KGNC Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
KKDP Kumara
KMDTM Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
KMP Kumara (Lankan Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
KSD Kumara (Moratuwa Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KY Kumara (Moratuwa Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
L Kumara (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
LADC Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
LC Kumara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
MADI Kumara (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
MAG Kumara (umpire)
MMP Kumara (Police Sports Club)
MNTH Kumara (Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Kumara (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
N Kumara (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
NKDM Kumara (Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
NP Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
ORP Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
P Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
P Kumara (Police Sports Club)
PDMPN Kumara (Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
PS Kumara (St Thomas College)
PWNV Kumara (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
RMC Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
RMS Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
S Kumara (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
SAC Kumara (Basnahira, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Wayamba United, Yaal Blazers)
SMAKS Kumara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
SR Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
SR Kumara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
SU Kumara (Richmond College, Galle)
THDCC Kumara (Burgher Recreation Club)
VCP Kumara (Kurunegala Sports Club)
VGP Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
W Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
WAKIK Kumara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
WKNP Kumara (Saracens Sports Club)
WLM Kumara
CR Kumarage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
G Kumarage (St Thomas College)
H Kumarage (Palink School of Cricket)
A Kumarajeeva (St Joseph's College)
TDJ Kumarajith (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kumaranayagam (St Thomas College)
KASM Kumarapperuma
AU Kumarasinghe (Colombo Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
C Kumarasinghe (St Thomas College)
D Kumarasinghe (Moors Sports Club)
D Kumarasinghe (North Central Province Under-19s)
KACD Kumarasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Kumarasinghe (Gampaha District Cricket Association)
SARHS Kumarasinghe (Pushpadana Ladies)
T Kumarasinghe (Ananda College, Sri Lanka Under-17s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
H Kumarasiri (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI, Western Province Under-19s)
H Kumarasiri (Royal College)
KCU Kumarasiri (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Kumarasiri (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Kumarasiri (Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Kumarawadu
BMSM Kumari (Basnahira Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
BRGN Kumari (Sri Lanka Women)
DDSD Kumari (Colombo Cricket Club Women)
DMDG Kumari (Palink School of Cricket, Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
JDG Kumari (Palink School of Cricket, Sri Lanka Young Women)
KAJ Kumari
KMP Kumari (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
MSP Kumari (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
N Kumari (Combined Provinces Women)
NDN Kumari (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
PRAP Kumari (Slimline Sports Club Women)
S Kumari (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
S Kumari (Sri Lanka A Women)
SK Kumari (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
WP Kumari (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
PRAP Kumarihami
PRCS Kumarihami (Sri Lanka Women)
N Kumudu (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
I Kunaratnam (Royal College)
S Kunaratnam (Burgher Recreation Club)
T Kunaratnam (Central Province)
Kurukulasuriya (Ceylon University)
A Kurukulasuriya (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
M Kurukulasuriya (Sinhalese Sports Club)
NT Kurukulasuriya (Royal College)
KDMER Kurululdaditya (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
A Kuruppu (State Services)
DCVS Kuruppu (umpire)
DSBP Kuruppu (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
K Kuruppu (Moors Sports Club)
KADMC Kuruppu (Police Sports Club)
LS Kuruppu (Moratuwa Sports Club)
PR Kuruppu (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
S Kuruppu (St Peter's College, Colombo)
AK Kuruppuarachchi (Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
MPD Kushan (Singha Sports Club)
T Kushan (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
AAG Kushantha (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
LPDN Kushanthi (Narammala Sports Club Women)
AA Kuthdoos (St Peter's College, Colombo)
SHM Kuthubdeen (Colts Cricket Club)
D Kuveju (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s, Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive