CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Tabawita (Kalutara Town Club)
K Tabawitha (Kalutara Town Club)
SJ Tambiah (Ceylon University)
N Tamitta (Burgher Recreation Club)
T Tanuja (St Joseph's College)
K Taraka (Singha Sports Club)
WWP Taraka (Badureliya Sports Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
AB Taranga (Matara District Cricket Association)
MLR Tarek (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
S Tasleem (scorer)
E Tavarayan (Gampaha District Cricket Association, Saracens Sports Club, St Peter's College, Colombo)
GL Taylor (Ceylon, Europeans)
WE Taylor (St Thomas College)
DSP Tedlal (Rio Sports Club)
RS Templer (Up-Country XI)
D Tenishan (Mahanama College)
A Tennakoon (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
RS Tennakoon (Police Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Tennakoon (Leo's Cricket Club)
S Tennakoon (Gesto Cricket Club)
S Tennakoon (Royal College)
TMGA Tennakoon (Kotelawala Defence University)
A Tennekoon (St Thomas College)
APB Tennekoon (Ceylon, Sri Lanka)
APB Tennekoon (Sinhalese Sports Club)
B Tennekoon (St Thomas College)
B Tennekoon (St Thomas College)
EVM Tennekoon (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
G Tennekoon (Up-Country XI)
N Tennekoon (Antonians Sports Club)
NH Tennekoon (Police Sports Club)
S Tennekoon (Nalanda College)
SKB Tennekoon (Burgher Recreation Club)
THMA Tennekoon (Police Sports Club)
N Tenuwara (Singha Sports Club)
DLU Thabrew (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
G Thabrew (Central Province Women)
G Thabrew (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
S Thabrew (St Thomas College)
U Thabrew (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
SWU Thabroo (Singha Sports Club)
J Thaheer (St Thomas College)
MI Thahir (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
TK Thajudeen (umpire)
E Thakshithan (Sai Technology and Medicine)
B Thalagala (Ananda College)
C Thalagalage (Sri Lanka Women)
L Thalakada (Trinity College, Kandy)
D Thalakotuwa (Petersons Sports Club)
J Thalayasingam (Ceylon Schools, Royal College)
L Thalayasingham (Royal College)
S Thalayasingham (Royal College)
IS Thaleratne (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
N Thaliry (Kurunegala Sports Club)
KH Thambawita (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s, Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
R Thambawita (Galle Cricket Club)
HD Thambiah (St Thomas College)
N Thambiah (St Joseph's College)
SJ Thambiah (Ceylon University, St Thomas College)
MIM Thameem (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
D Thamitha (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
E Thangadurai (St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Thanthirigoda (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
MB Thanthirigoda (Royal College)
S Thanuja (Eastern Province Ladies)
S Thanusan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
A Thanushan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
B Thanushan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
K Thanushan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
N Thanushan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
A Tharaka (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
D Tharaka (Asoka Vidyalaya)
D Tharaka (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
G Tharaka (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
G Tharaka (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
GK Tharaka (Rio Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
K Tharaka (Seevali Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Singha Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
KM Tharaka (Singha Sports Club)
S Tharaka (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
DAP Tharanga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DHAP Tharanga (Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
DHP Tharanga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DP Tharanga (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
HGK Tharanga (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
K Tharanga (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
KMN Tharanga (Matara Sports Club, Rio Sports Club)
M Tharanga (Richmond College, Galle)
M Tharanga (United Southern Sports Club)
M Tharanga (Crusaders Sports Club)
N Tharanga (Crusaders Sports Club)
P Tharanga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
P Tharanga (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
S Tharanga (Singha Sports Club)
WU Tharanga (Asian Cricket Council XI, Kandurata, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Udarata Rulers, Uva Next)
HRB Tharangani (Narammala Sports Club Women)
R Tharinda (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
R Tharinda (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
D Tharindu (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Tharindu
R Tharindu (Dharmashoka College)
Y Tharindu (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
T Tharshan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
K Tharuka (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
S Tharuka (St Sebastian's College Katuneriya)
S Tharushi (Nittambuwa Ladies)
A Tharusootan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
V Tharusurath (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
K Thasinthan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
S Thasotharan (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
TD Thathsara
RP Thattil (Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
M Thavaneethirajah (Royal College)
S Thawfeeq (Antonians Sports Club, Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
T Thayalan (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
Y Thayan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
S Thebuwanage (Colts Cricket Club)
A Theekshana (Richmond College, Galle)
WBV Theideman (Royal College)
TMASBB Thelwadana (Kotelawala Defence University)
TMCB Thelwadana (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
D Themiya (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
V Theneshkumar (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
DM Thennakoon (Moratuwa University)
M Thennakoon (Shakthi Ladies)
S Thennakoon (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
CR Thenuwara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
N Thenuwara (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
N Thenuwara (Moratuwa Sports Club)
NT Thenuwara (Singha Sports Club)
S Thenuwara (Panadura Sports Club)
T Thenuwara (Antonians Sports Club)
T Thenuwera (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
TDA Thevapperuma (St Joseph's College)
S Thiagarajah (Ceylon Board President's Under-27s XI)
N Thiksana (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
N Thikshila (United Southern Sports Club)
N Thikshila (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
D Thilakarathna (Crusaders Sports Club)
R Thilakarathna (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
RS Thilakarathna (umpire)
A Thilakarathne (Matale Cricket Club)
D Thilakarathne (Rajarata Sports Club)
D Thilakarathne (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Thilakarathne (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
L Thilakarathne (Matale Cricket Club Women)
DS Thilakaratne (Karandeniya Central College)
H Thilakaratne (Lankan Cricket Club)
KALU Thilakaratne (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
KIU Thilakaratne (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Thilakaratne (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
S Thilakaratne (Antonians Sports Club)
H Thilakerathne (Matale Cricket Club Women)
A Thilanchana (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
A Thilanchana (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
A Thilanjana (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
A Thilanjana (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
GMNS Thilanka (Kalutara Town Club, Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
K Thilanka (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
K Thilanka (Kalutara Town Club)
M Thilanka (Uva Province Combined Schools)
Thilikarathna (Sabaragamu University)
Thilina (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
R Thillakaratna (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Thillakeratne (Royal College)
L Thillekerathne (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
GWS Thimal (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
HP Thimanka (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
UHP Thimanka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
D Thimodya (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
d Thimodya (Colombo District Cricket Association)
D Thimodya (St Peter's College, Colombo)
K Thimud (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
J Thinesh (Business Management School)
S Thinesh (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
Y Thiranagama (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
P Thirimadura (Ananda College)
TPIL Thirimadura (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
HDRL Thirimanne (Basnahira South, Kandurata, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna Royals, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers, Uva)
T Thirimanne (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
P Thirukumar (Sri Lanka Under-19s II)
H Thisara (Matara Sports Club)
WH Thisara (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Thisera (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
D Thissakutti (Badureliya Sports Club)
D Thissakuttige (Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
S Thithagala (Antonians Sports Club)
Y Thivakaran (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
KKC Thivanka (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MK Thiyagarajah (Antonians Sports Club)
M Thiyapharan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
BWR Thomas (Ceylon)
EH Thomas (Ceylon)
EL Thomas (Europeans)
M Thomas (Ceylon Women)
AEL Thomasz (Royal College)
CO Thomasz (St Thomas College)
F Thomasz (St Thomas College)
L Thomasz (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Royal College)
M Thomasz (Ceylon, Colts Cricket Club)
P Thomasz (Colts Cricket Club)
R Thomasz (St Thomas College)
H Thornhill (Ceylon)
WS Thornton (Europeans)
A Thotagamuwa (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Thotagamuwa (Matale Cricket Club)
CD Thotagamuwa (North Central Province Under-23s)
KSD Thotamune (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
MC Thotuwilage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
Thshari (Colts Cricket Club Women)
C Thurairaja (Ceylon University)
S Thuraisingam (Colts Cricket Club Veterans)
T Thuraisingham (St Thomas College)
C Thusanka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Thusara (Moratuwa Sports Club)
T Thushan (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
T Thushan (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Thushantha (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
DAN Thushara
EDN Thushara (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
H Thushara (Rio Sports Club)
KC Thushara (Sri Lanka Blind)
N Thushara (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
S Thushara (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
TD Thushara (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
P Thuvarakaseelan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
K Tilaka (Sri Lanka Blind)
B Tilakarathne (Police Sports Club)
A Tilanchana (Singha Sports Club)
DS Tillakaratne (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Trinity College, Kandy)
HAHU Tillakaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
HP Tillakaratne (Colombo District Cricket Association, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
NM Tillakaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Kalutara Town Club)
R Tillakaratne (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas College)
S Tillakaratne (umpire)
SM Tillakaratne (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
YN Tillakaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Timidya (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Tippoch (Palink School of Cricket)
FA Tirimane (Royal College)
T Tirimanna (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
D Tissakottage (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
D Tissakuttige (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Tissawerasinghe (St Joseph's College)
GV Tissera (St Thomas College)
H Tissera (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Tissera (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
M Tissera (Brooke Bond)
MD Tissera (Colombo Cricket Club)
MH Tissera (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association, Sri Lanka)
PSIP Tissera (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
RR Tissera (BCCSL Academy XI, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SF Tissera (St Thomas College)
T Tissera (Dimbula Cricket Association President's XI)
V Tissera (umpire)
WCR Tissera (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
M Tissers (Brooke Bond)
S Tittagalla (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
ST Tittagalla (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
EH Titus (Ceylon University, St Thomas College)
N Titus (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
SR Titus (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
R Tocke (Colombo Academy)
Toussaint (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
AE Toussaint (St Thomas College)
AF Toussaint (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
PA Toussaint (Ceylon Schools, St Thomas College)
SE Toussaint (Royal College)
A Toussint (Wesley College, Colombo)
G Tranchell (Ceylon)
FW Treloar (Europeans)
H Tringham (St Thomas College)
G Triscott (Europeans)
RT Triscott (Ceylon, South Hampshire Rovers, United Services Portsmouth)
RJ Tucker (umpire)
GR Tuder (Jaffna Combined Schools)
AE Tunnicliffe (umpire)
FJS Turner (Up-Country XI)
T Turner (Ceylon Women)
TE Tweed (Cambridge University)
CEH Twentyman (Up-Country XI)
LG Tyrell (Europeans)
A Tyrone (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
AK Tyronne (Sri Lanka Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive