CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Jack (Otago)
B Jack (Ashburton County)
GDM Jack (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
J Jack (Invercargill Women)
MW Jack (Canterbury)
A Jackman (Auckland Women, Otago Women)
CKQ Jackman (Auckland, Canterbury)
Jackson
Jackson (Nelson)
Jackson (West Coast (North Island))
CS Jackson (Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s)
D Jackson (Poverty Bay)
EM Jackson (umpire)
F Jackson (Marlborough)
H Jackson (Southland)
H Jackson (West Coast Women)
J Jackson (Hamilton)
J Jackson (South Canterbury)
JF Jackson (Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s)
JJ Jackson (Midlands)
JM Jackson (Northern Districts Women, Otago Women)
N Jackson (Canterbury Under-20s)
P Jackson (King Country)
PJ Jackson (umpire)
R Jackson (Waiapu)
TA Jackson (New Zealand Under-23s Women, Wellington Women)
TA Jackson (Wellington)
W Jackson (Marlborough)
WL Jackson (umpire)
Jacobs (umpire)
Jacobs (Wanganui)
Jacobs (North Otago)
AW Jacobs (Auckland)
EL Jacobs (Wellington)
J Jacobs (Canterbury, New Zealand Services)
M Jacobs (West Coast (South Island))
S Jacobs (Wellington)
T Jacobs (North Otago)
CT Jacobsen (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
NR Jacobsen (Hawke's Bay)
K Jadeja (Auckland Under-17s)
ICP Jagersma (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
TZ Jahufer (Palmerston North Boys' High School)
SW Jakeway (University-Grange)
B James (Northern Districts Second XI)
B James (Wellington Under-19s)
B James (St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School)
DP James (Auckland Under-19s)
EF James (Poverty Bay)
GS James (Rangitikei)
H James (Northland)
HTG James (Canterbury)
J James (King Country)
JH James (Central Districts Women)
KC James (New Zealand, New Zealand Services, Northamptonshire, Wellington)
KJ James (Canterbury Under-23s)
L James (Hamilton Women)
MR James (Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-20s)
P James (North Shore Women)
R James (Taranaki)
R James (North Canterbury)
RPA James (Wairarapa)
S James (Buller)
S James (Auckland Women)
SN James (Otago)
T James (Wairarapa)
V James (Canterbury)
W James (Waiapu)
D Jamieson (Northland)
GD Jamieson (Hawke's Bay, King Country, Wairarapa)
KA Jamieson (Canterbury)
MD Jamieson (Central Districts)
SG Jamieson (Central Districts Women, New Zealand Emerging Players Women, New Zealand Under-23s Women, Wellington Women)
T Jamieson (Ashburton County)
T Jamieson (Eastern Suburbs, Northern Districts Under-17s)
BR Jansen (New Zealand Academy)
L Jaquiery (Auckland Women)
WP Jarman (Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-18s)
B Jarrett (Wanganui)
R Jarrett (Marlborough)
Jarvis (South Taranaki)
D Jarvis (West Coast (South Island))
LG Jarvis (umpire)
TW Jarvis (Auckland, Canterbury, New Zealand, New Zealand XI)
CP Jayasinha (Central Districts Under-23s, Horowhenua, Manawatu)
A Jeavons (Auckland A)
G Jeffcote (Bay of Plenty)
DR Jeffcott (Wellington Under-20s)
T Jefferd (Poverty Bay)
CA Jefferson (Shrewsbury School, South Canterbury, Timaru)
M Jefferson (scorer)
MR Jefferson (New Zealand Academy, Northern Districts, Wellington)
RG Jefferson (Otago, Wellington)
MJ Jeffery (Canterbury Under-19s, Christchurch Boys High School)
Jeffrey (umpire)
R Jeffrey (North Auckland)
AE Jelley (umpire)
AE Jelley (umpire)
DA Jelley (Canterbury Women)
AH Jellyman (Marlborough)
DAG Jemmett (Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-20s, Mid-Canterbury)
GL Jemmett (Mid-Canterbury)
LG Jemmett (Canterbury Under-19s, Mid-Canterbury)
A Jenkins (Otago XI)
AB Jenkins (Otago Under-20s)
AJ Jenkins (North Canterbury)
HW Jenkins (New Zealand Under-19s, Northern Districts Under-19s)
M Jenkins (Nelson, Southern Hawke's Bay)
PW Jenkins (North Canterbury)
RG Jenkins (Ashburton County)
S Jenkins (Wairarapa)
S Jenkins (Central Districts Under-17s)
D Jenner (Canterbury Under-20s)
F Jenness (umpire)
GA Jenness (umpire)
Jennings (South Taranaki)
Jennings (Poverty Bay)
C Jennings (umpire)
L Jennings (umpire)
T Jennings (Wellington Girls' College)
AW Jensen (Hawke's Bay)
HNK Jensen (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
I Jensen (Marlborough)
J Jensen (Auckland Women)
L Jensen (Wanganui)
T Jensen (Southern Hawke's Bay)
BM Jenyns (Hawke's Bay)
MC Jenyns (Franklin, Northland)
Jephson (Ashburton County)
JT Jeromson (Wanganui)
P Jerram (West Coast (South Island))
J Jessop (Auckland Under-22s)
PV Jessop (Manawatu)
JA Jessup (Auckland Under-20s, Auckland Under-23s)
LC Jessup (Northern Districts Under-19s, Northland)
Jewell (scorer)
BE Jewell (Nelson, Wanganui)
R Jimmieson (Wairarapa)
MK Joass (Northland)
R Job (New Zealand Air Force)
AA Joel (Wanganui)
LJ Joel (Otago)
TR Johansson (North City, Wellington Under-18s, Wellington Under-19s)
BT Johns (Wellington Development XI)
CP Johns (Wellington Under-20s)
H Johns (Taranaki)
I Johns (Auckland Women)
LR Johns (Wellington Under-19s)
R Johns (New Zealand Army)
Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
Johnson (scorer)
Johnson (umpire)
AE Johnson (Bay of Plenty)
BM Johnson (Hutt International Boys School, Wellington Under-18s, Wellington Under-19s)
C Johnson (Southland)
D Johnson (Wellington Under-17s)
D Johnson (Nelson Women)
F Johnson (scorer)
F Johnson (umpire)
F Johnson (umpire)
G Johnson (Otago Under-20s, Wairarapa)
G Johnson (Wanganui Women)
GP Johnson (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-20s)
H Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
H Johnson (Wellington Second XI)
J Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
KT Johnson (Northern Districts Women)
L Johnson (South Canterbury)
M Johnson (Buller)
M Johnson (St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School)
N Johnson (Havelock North High School)
P Johnson (Wellington Under-20s)
R Johnson (umpire)
R Johnson (umpire)
R Johnson (Auckland XI)
R Johnson (scorer)
R Johnson (Wellington Women)
SP Johnson (Nelson)
T Johnson (Wellington Country)
TH Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
TM Johnson (Hutt International Boys School, Wellington Under-19s)
VF Johnson (Otago)
Johnston (Manawatu)
AM Johnston (Wellington Under-20s)
B Johnston (South Auckland Women)
BR Johnston (Otago Under-20s)
C Johnston (Canterbury Under-17s)
CE Johnston (Hawke's Bay)
CP Johnston (Central Otago, Otago Under-20s)
DB Johnston (Thames Valley)
EG Johnston (Canterbury Colts, Waikato)
G Johnston (Southland)
GB Johnston (umpire)
GD Johnston (North Otago)
GN Johnston (North Otago)
H Johnston (umpire)
H Johnston (Waikato)
HG Johnston (scorer)
I Johnston (Waikato)
JJR Johnston (Canterbury Women)
JR Johnston (Otago, Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s)
KL Johnston (umpire)
L Johnston (North Shore Women)
L Johnston (Taranaki)
L Johnston (Otago Women)
LC Johnston (umpire)
LD Johnston (Marist-United, Taranaki)
MK Johnston (Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s)
MT Johnston (Canterbury Country, Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s, North Canterbury)
N Johnston (Southland)
N Johnston (Canterbury Under-19s)
P Johnston (North Canterbury)
P Johnston (Rangitikei)
PD Johnston (North Canterbury)
R Johnston (Northland)
R Johnston (Waikato)
R Johnston (Wanganui)
R Johnston (umpire)
R Johnston (Central Districts Under-19s)
RA Johnston (Central Districts A, Central Districts Second XI, Hawke's Bay)
RIA Johnston (Otago Under-21s Women)
RJ Johnston (Otago)
SS Johnston (King's College)
T Johnston (Heaton Intermediate School)
TE Johnston (Canterbury Under-19s)
TG Johnston (Canterbury)
TO Johnston (Wellington Under-17s)
W Johnston (Otago)
A Johnstone (South Island Minor Associations, South Island Minor Associations South)
A Johnstone (Otago Women)
C Johnstone (Southland)
H Johnstone (Otago Women)
HBL Johnstone (South Canterbury)
K Johnstone (Otago Under-19s)
R Johnstone (umpire)
Jolley (umpire)
JL Jolly (Otago)
GR Jonas (New Zealand Academy, Otago, Wellington)
MS Jonasson-Bell (Central Districts Under-17s, Lindisfarne College)
Jones (umpire)
Jones
Jones (Manawatu)
Jones (Westland)
Jones (umpire)
A Jones (Nelson)
A Jones (Auckland Colts)
A Jones (Otago XI)
AEJ Jones (umpire)
AH Jones (Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand XI, Otago, Wellington)
AO Jones (Auckland)
AS Jones (umpire)
B Jones (scorer)
BH Jones (North City, Wellington A, Wellington Under-19s)
BL Jones (Central Districts)
C Jones (Wellington)
C Jones (Hutt Valley)
D Jones (umpire)
D Jones (Poverty Bay)
D Jones (Poverty Bay)
D Jones (Central Districts Under-20s)
E Jones (umpire)
F Jones (Timaru)
F Jones (North Otago)
FG Jones (Ashburton County, South Canterbury and North Otago)
G Jones (Hutt Valley)
G Jones (Northland)
G Jones (scorer)
G Jones (Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-22s)
G Jones (Wellington Under-22s)
G Jones (Northern Districts Under-20s)
GJ Jones (Auckland)
GS Jones (scorer)
GS Jones (Otago Second XI)
H Jones (Rangitikei)
HB Jones (Northern Military District)
J Jones (Northland)
J Jones (Canterbury Under-17s)
J Jones (Otago Under-19s)
J Jones (North Shore Women)
JF Jones (Central Districts, Wellington)
JH Jones (Poverty Bay)
L Jones (Wanganui)
L Jones (Otago XI)
LF Jones (Auckland Under-23s, Hawke's Bay, Poverty Bay)
M Jones (Central Districts Under-20s)
M Jones (Canterbury Under-19s)
MF Jones (scorer)
MM Jones (umpire)
N Jones (Northland)
N Jones (Auckland Under-17s)
NHP Jones (Canterbury)
NQL Jones (Canterbury Under-20s)
NW Jones (Canterbury Country)
P Jones (South Canterbury)
PA Jones (Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s)
PD Jones (umpire)
R Jones (North Canterbury)
RA Jones (Auckland, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Wellington)
RJG Jones (Canterbury Under-17s)
RKP Jones (Hutt Valley, Wanganui)
RL Jones (Wanganui)
RP Jones (Canterbury, Otago)
S Jones (Otago)
ST Jones (Otago)
T Jones (Wanganui)
TL Jones (Canterbury Under-20s)
WG Jones (Southern Hawke's Bay)
ML Jones-Middleton (Karori)
F Joplin (Wellington)
AB Jordan (Central Districts, New Zealand Under-23s)
B Jordan (Ashburton County)
G Jordan (Wellington)
H Jordan (Ashburton County, South Canterbury)
KDA Jordan (Central Districts Under-19s, Taranaki)
L Jordan (Taranaki)
M Jordan (Southland Women)
N Jordan (Southland Women)
P Jordan (Waikato)
T Jordan (Wairarapa)
WJ Jordan (umpire)
J Joseph (Wellington Under-17s)
RJ Joseph (Eastern Suburbs, Gedling Colliery, Rushton, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s, Wellington Under-23s)
MD Joubert (St Peter's Cambridge)
C Jounnax (Manawatu)
S Journee (Canterbury Under-17s)
B Jowsey (Hamilton, Hamilton Eastern Suburbs)
H Joyce (North Canterbury)
JS Joyce (Auckland Under-20s, Auckland Under-23s)
MA Joyce (Green Island, Otago, Otago A, Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-19s)
PR Joyce (Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s)
W Joyce (Wanganui)
C Judd (Wairarapa)
LHC Judd (Hutt Valley)
W Judd (Wellington)
E Judge (umpire)
Judson (umpire)
RE Judson (North Canterbury)
KN Julian (Canterbury Second XI)
AG Julius (Wellington Under-20s)
N Jury (Rangitikei)
NG Jury (Auckland A, Auckland Under-19s, Auckland-Waitakere, Grafton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive