|
DC Laban-Jeffries |
(Auckland A, Auckland Under-19s) |
|
ABM Labatt |
(Auckland, Canterbury) |
|
FHD Labatt |
(Canterbury) |
|
P Labbad |
(Howick Pakuranga) |
|
S Labone |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
JA Labudde |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
Lacey |
(Wanganui) |
|
RP Ladyman |
(umpire) |
|
C Lafferty |
(South Auckland) |
|
AJ Laffey |
(North Canterbury) |
|
MR Laffey |
(Canterbury Country, Rood en Wit, Sparta) |
|
M Lagolago |
(Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
BA Lahood |
(Northern Districts Under-19s) |
|
BM Lahood |
(Taranaki) |
|
MS Lahood |
(Taranaki) |
|
RJ Lahood |
(Taranaki) |
|
RW Laidlaw |
(Hamilton, Waikato Valley) |
|
Laing |
(Oamaru) |
|
A Laing |
(Canterbury) |
|
B Laing |
(Christ's College, Christchurch) |
|
JM Laing |
(Northern Districts Under-17s) |
|
K Laing |
(Auckland Normal Intermediate School) |
|
RM Laing |
(Auckland Under-20s, Auckland Under-23s, Auckland University) |
|
Laird |
(North Otago Colts) |
|
IH Laird |
(Auckland) |
|
IJ Laird |
(North Otago) |
|
J Laird |
(Marlborough) |
|
JD Laird |
(umpire) |
|
RC Laird |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
P Lake |
(umpire) |
|
T Lake |
(umpire) |
|
Lakhvir Singh |
(Northland) |
|
SK Lal |
(Counties Manukau, Pukekohe Metro) |
|
N Lala |
(Hamilton) |
|
S Lala |
(Alnwick, South Northumberland) |
|
V Lala |
(Wellington Indian Sports Club) |
|
FP Lally |
(Thames Valley) |
|
DW Lamason |
(Central Districts) |
|
IM Lamason |
(New Zealand Women, Wellington Women) |
|
JG Lamason |
(New Zealand Women, Wellington Women) |
|
JR Lamason |
(Wellington) |
|
KN Lamason |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
RH Lamason |
(Wellington) |
|
Lamb |
(Nelson) |
|
AL Lamb |
(Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls) |
|
AR Lamb |
(Central Districts, Wellington) |
|
JCM Lamb |
(Celtic, Congleton, Marlborough) |
|
S Lamb |
(Otago Under-20s) |
|
TI Lamb |
(Auckland Women) |
|
A Lambat |
(Governor General's Girls XI) |
|
RG Lamberg |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
Lambert |
(Wellington) |
|
Lambert |
(umpire) |
|
D Lambert |
(Manawatu Wanderers) |
|
G Lambert |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
HN Lambert |
(Wellington) |
|
LT Lambert |
(umpire) |
|
SC Lambert |
(Otago) |
|
SF Lambert |
(New Zealand Forces) |
|
RL Lambeth |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
W Lambeth |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
SO Lambly |
(Northern Districts) |
|
G Lambourn |
(Wairarapa) |
|
DM Laming |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JR Laming |
(South Canterbury) |
|
MJ Laming |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JS Lamont |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
K Lamont |
(Wellington Under-17s) |
|
MJ Lamont |
(Otago) |
|
MS Lamont |
(Otago) |
|
R Lamont |
(Buller) |
|
J Lampard |
(Wellington Under-19s) |
|
J Lampard |
(Manawatu) |
|
DC Lampp |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
F Lanauze |
(Nelson) |
|
G Lancaster |
(umpire) |
|
D Lance |
(Wanganui) |
|
HP Lance |
(Canterbury) |
|
MHW Lance |
(Wanganui) |
|
S Lance |
(umpire) |
|
S Lance |
(Wanganui) |
|
SG Lance |
(Marist-United) |
|
TC Lance |
(Wanganui) |
|
AM Lander |
(New Plymouth Girls High School) |
|
DR Lander |
(Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-19s, Wellington Under-22s) |
|
PW Lander |
(Hutt Valley B, Hutt Valley Colts, Wellington Under-23s) |
|
Landers |
(Wellington) |
|
TM Landers |
(Taranaki) |
|
L Landon-Lane |
(Marlborough Boys College, Renwick) |
|
H Landreth |
(St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School) |
|
T Landrigan |
(Marist-United) |
|
A Lane |
(South Canterbury) |
|
AH Lane |
(Nelson) |
|
B Lane |
(Wanganui) |
|
GD Lane |
(Nelson, Nelson City) |
|
GK Lane |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
GK Lane |
(Havelock North High School, Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
IG Lane |
(Ashburton County) |
|
J Lane |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JS Lane |
(Marlborough) |
|
M Lane |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
M Lane |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
MEL Lane |
(Canterbury, Central Districts, Wellington) |
|
R Lane |
(Wanganui) |
|
RR Lane |
(Auckland A, Auckland Under-19s, Auckland Under-23s) |
|
SE Lane |
(Marlborough) |
|
TB Lane |
(Ashburton County) |
|
W Lane |
(Buller) |
|
J Laney |
(umpire) |
|
Lang |
(Waikato) |
|
Lang |
(Tararu) |
|
AC Lang |
(Manawatu, Wairarapa) |
|
AD Lang |
(Canterbury Women B) |
|
D Lang |
(Manawatu) |
|
H Lang |
(Taranaki) |
|
J Lang |
(Thames Women) |
|
J Lang |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School) |
|
JP Lang |
(South Canterbury) |
|
M Lang |
(Thames Women) |
|
E Langbein |
(Nelson) |
|
I Langbein |
(Nelson Colts) |
|
NR Langbein |
(Nelson, West Coast (South Island)) |
|
RJ Langbein |
(Nelson) |
|
Langdale |
(Waikato) |
|
A Langdon |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School) |
|
B Langdon |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
MC Langdon |
(Northern Districts) |
|
OC Langdon |
(Takapuna Grammar School Girls) |
|
P Langdon |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
P Langdon |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
TM Langdon |
(Breens Intermediate School) |
|
DK Lange |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
FF Lange |
(umpire) |
|
ID Lange |
(Hawke's Bay, Napier Technical Old Boys) |
|
Langford |
(umpire) |
|
B Langford |
(Buller) |
|
JM Cowan |
(Wellington Women) |
|
M Langford |
(Counties) |
|
MO Langford |
(Otago Under-17s) |
|
R Langford |
(Westlake Boys High School) |
|
GW Langhorne |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
W Langhorne |
(Poverty Bay and Waiapu) |
|
AE Langley |
(Taranaki) |
|
JK Langley |
(Hutt Valley High School Girls) |
|
JP Langley |
(Canterbury B, Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
SM Langley |
(umpire) |
|
WS Langman |
(Waikato, Waikato Country) |
|
D Langridge |
(Manawatu) |
|
GJ Langridge |
(Central Districts) |
|
SEH Langridge |
(Hawke's Bay, Worplesdon and Burpham) |
|
HJ Langrish |
(Buller) |
|
BJ Langrope |
(Newcastle, St Albans) |
|
DC Langrope |
(North Canterbury) |
|
SL Langrope |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
Langton |
(umpire) |
|
G Langton |
(Piako) |
|
GJ Langton |
(Auckland Touring Team) |
|
G Lankham |
(Auckland) |
|
W Lankham |
(Auckland) |
|
G Lankshear |
(Nelson Women) |
|
E Lanser |
(Central Districts Women, Netherlands Women) |
|
M Lanting |
(Hamilton) |
|
MS Lanting |
(Northern Districts Under-17s, Northern Districts Under-19s) |
|
C Lapwood |
(Hamilton) |
|
BD Lark |
(Wellington) |
|
DR Lark |
(Manawatu, Wellington) |
|
TC Larkin |
(North Taranaki, Taranaki, Wellington) |
|
WN Larkins |
(New Zealanders) |
|
HW Larmer |
(Hawke's Bay, Northern Districts, Poverty Bay) |
|
W Larmer |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
D Larner |
(Thames Valley) |
|
Larsen |
(Wellington XI) |
|
B Larsen |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
CE Larsen |
(Onslow) |
|
D Larsen |
(Thames Valley) |
|
FM Larsen |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
GH Larsen |
(Waikato) |
|
GR Larsen |
(New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
J Larsen |
(King Country) |
|
J Larsen |
(Central Districts Women, North Harbour Women) |
|
JP Larsen |
(scorer) |
|
K Larsen |
(Auckland Women) |
|
M Larsen |
(Wanganui Women B) |
|
O Larsen |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
RF Larsen |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
S Larsen |
(United Palmerston North) |
|
TG Larsen |
(Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
W Larsen |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
WA Larsen |
(Manawatu) |
|
JG Larter |
(Canterbury B, Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-23s, Canterbury XI, IB Cromb's XI) |
|
C Lash |
(North Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
C Lash |
|
|
EG Lash |
(Taranaki) |
|
FW Lash |
(Wellington) |
|
JN Lash |
(Manawatu) |
|
R Lash |
(Waikato Country) |
|
GA Lashlie |
(Manawatu, Taranaki) |
|
JC Last-Harris |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
B Latavao |
(New Plymouth Girls High School) |
|
BJ Latham |
(Wellington Women) |
|
BJ Latham |
(scorer) |
|
DC Latham |
(South Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
IR Latham |
(Taranaki) |
|
JCA Latham |
(Burnside, Canterbury) |
|
JK Latham |
(Wellington) |
|
MT Latham |
(Takapuna) |
|
RT Latham |
(Canterbury, New Zealand) |
|
TWM Latham |
(Canterbury, Durham, Kent, New Zealand, Surrey) |
|
WH Lathbury |
(Otago) |
|
AG Lather |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
BL Latter |
(Central Districts A, Central Districts Under-19s, Maori School Boys) |
|
S Lauderdale-Smith |
(New Plymouth Boys High School) |
|
L Laughton |
(West Coast Women) |
|
R Launder |
(umpire) |
|
RI Launder |
(Rangitikei, Taranaki) |
|
B Laurence |
(Thames Valley) |
|
D Laurence |
(scorer) |
|
G Laurence |
(Waikato XI) |
|
N Laurence |
(Taranaki) |
|
IJA Laurenson |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
J Laurenson |
(Manawatu) |
|
J Laurenson |
(Wairarapa) |
|
JRC Laurenson |
(Victoria University, Wellington) |
|
L Laurenson |
(South Canterbury) |
|
EC Lauria |
(Nelson Women) |
|
PW Laurie |
(Auckland Under-19s, Auckland Under-20s, Auckland Youth) |
|
R Laurie |
(Southland) |
|
DJ Lavea |
(Viscount School) |
|
EL Lavea |
(Viscount School) |
|
Tai Lavea |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
Tasesa Lavea |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
A Lavender |
(Marlborough) |
|
JK Lavender |
(Marlborough) |
|
K Laverty |
(Otago Women) |
|
G LaVille |
(Rosmini College) |
|
Law |
(Marlborough) |
|
A Law |
(Manawatu) |
|
C Law |
(Horowhenua) |
|
CJ Law |
(Manawatu) |
|
CM Law |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti, Manawatu) |
|
E Law |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls) |
|
F Law |
(Wairarapa) |
|
G Law |
(Horowhenua) |
|
HJ Law |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School, Wellington College) |
|
JL Law |
(Rangitikei, Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
S Law |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
PV Lawande |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
JA Lawler |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
PE Lawler |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
Lawlor |
(Fernleaf) |
|
JH Lawn |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
JH Lawn |
(scorer) |
|
Lawrence |
(scorer) |
|
? Lawrence |
(umpire) |
|
A Lawrence |
(Wairarapa) |
|
A Lawrence |
(Central Otago) |
|
AR Lawrence |
(New Plymouth Boys High School) |
|
C Lawrence |
(umpire) |
|
CM Lawrence |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
CWH Lawrence |
(Canterbury) |
|
D Lawrence |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
D Lawrence |
(Rangitikei) |
|
DJC Lawrence |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
G Lawrence |
(Waikato Country) |
|
H Lawrence |
(Canterbury Colts) |
|
H Lawrence |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
HE Lawrence |
(St Albans) |
|
I Lawrence |
(Waikato) |
|
J Lawrence |
(Wellington) |
|
JD Lawrence |
(Canterbury) |
|
JD Lawrence |
(Scots College, Wellington) |
|
K Lawrence |
(Hillcrest High School, Hamilton) |
|
LM Lawrence |
(umpire) |
|
MGM Lawrence |
(Wellington College) |
|
N Lawrence |
(Rangitikei, Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
R Lawrence |
(Cornwall (Hastings), Hawke's Bay, Marylebone Cricket Club, North County) |
|
S Lawrence |
(Otago Women) |
|
S Lawrence |
(Wellington Under-17s) |
|
S Lawrence |
(Northern Districts Under-19s) |
|
S Lawrence |
(Hawke's Bay Invitation XI) |
|
TC Lawrence |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
W Lawrence |
(South Canterbury) |
|
CWJ Lawrie |
(Auckland Touring Team) |
|
GD Lawrie |
(Auckland Touring Team) |
|
W Lawrie |
(scorer) |
|
WG Lawrie |
(Northland) |
|
Lawry |
(Oamaru) |
|
HV Lawry |
(Wairarapa) |
|
J Lawry |
(Nelson) |
|
J Lawry |
(Auckland) |
|
SA Lawry |
(St Bede's College, Christchurch) |
|
FA Laws |
(Hawke's Bay, Wellington) |
|
KJ Laws |
(St Patrick's College, Silverstream) |
|
Lawson |
(umpire) |
|
AN Lawson |
(Otago) |
|
D Lawson |
(King Country) |
|
HW Lawson |
(Auckland, Wellington) |
|
J Lawson |
(Waikato) |
|
JH Lawson |
(Hawke's Bay Colts) |
|
MA Lawson |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
N Lawson |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
RA Lawson |
(New Zealand Academy, Otago) |
|
S Lawson |
(Wellington Under-17s) |
|
WG Lawson |
(Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-19s) |
|
CK Lawton |
(Horowhenua) |
|
GS Lawton |
(Horowhenua, Manawatu) |
|
JC Lawton |
(Otago) |
|
JT Lawton |
(Royal New Zealand Navy) |
|
M Lawton |
(Horowhenua, Taranaki) |
|
JK Lay |
(North Canterbury) |
|
MF Lay |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
MF Lay |
(Christchurch Girls High School) |
|
SA Lay |
(Taranaki) |
|
SP Lay |
(Taranaki) |
|
W Laycock |
(Auckland Women) |
|
W Laycock |
(scorer) |
|
MJ Lazenby |
(Hutt International Boys School) |
|
AV Leach |
(Manawatu, Taranaki) |
|
C Leach |
(scorer) |
|
CH Leach |
(Hutt Valley High School Girls) |
|
CJ Leach |
(Johnsonville) |
|
I Leach |
(West Coast Women) |
|
MC Leach |
(New Zealand Universities Wanderers, Otago University) |
|
MJ Leach |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
P Leach |
(West Coast Women) |
|
PJ Leach |
(Taranaki) |
|
WA Leach |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
Leadam |
(Wellington) |
|
RL Leadbeater |
(Thames Valley) |
|
JV Leader |
(Otago) |
|
JG Leahy |
(umpire) |
|
RJ Leahy |
(Wanganui) |
|
PA Leake |
(Havelock North High School, Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
RW Leamy |
(Canterbury University, New Zealand Brabin XI, New Zealand Universities, North Island Colts, Wellington Colts, Wellington Under-20s) |
|
JG Lean |
(King Country, Wairarapa) |
|
Learmouth |
(Otago) |
|
R Leary |
(scorer) |
|
BM Leather |
(Auckland Women) |
|
G Leather |
(Takapuna Normal Intermediate) |
|
C Leathley |
(Otago Women Second XI) |
|
LD Le Brun |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
Leckie |
(Wellington XI) |
|
A Leckie |
(Southland) |
|
IA Leckie |
(North Otago) |
|
R Leckie |
(Wellington) |
|
K le Comber |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
JE Le Comte |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
R Ledbrook |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
A Ledger |
(Wellington Women) |
|
A Ledger |
(scorer) |
|
RW Ledingham |
(umpire) |
|
Ledward |
(umpire) |
|
D Ledward |
(Rangitikei) |
|
AR Lee |
(Southern Hawke's Bay, Wairarapa) |
|
CD Lee |
(Auckland, Wellington) |
|
CJ Lee |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
E Lee |
(South Canterbury, Southland) |
|
GH Lee |
(Canterbury) |
|
JB Lee |
(Northern Districts) |
|
JM Lee |
(Waikato) |
|
M Lee |
(John McGlashan College) |
|
M Lee |
(Denniston Dog Old Boys) |
|
M Lee |
(Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
MG Lee |
(umpire) |
|
N Lee |
(West Coast Women) |
|
R Lee |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
W Lee |
(North Otago) |
|
C Leech |
(South Canterbury) |
|
RCT Leeds |
(Nelson) |
|
MW Leef |
(Bay of Plenty, Tauranga Boys College, Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
WM Leef |
(Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
HR Lee-Harwood |
(Wellington Under-21s Women) |
|
RE Leeming |
(St Albans) |
|
JA Leenards |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
G Lees |
(North East Valley) |
|
J Lees |
(umpire) |
|
KL Lees |
(scorer) |
|
R Lees |
(Auckland Emerging Players, Auckland Under-20s) |
|
W Lees |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
WK Lees |
(New Zealand, Otago) |
|
IN Leet |
(Manawatu) |
|
WH Leevers |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
D Le Fevre |
(St Bede's College, Christchurch) |
|
JA Leftley |
(scorer) |
|
BJ Legg |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
KJ Legg |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
GA Leggat |
(Nelson, Nelson City, Victoria University, Wellington, Wellington) |
|
IB Leggat |
(Central Districts, New Zealand) |
|
JE Leggat |
(Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-22s, New Zealand Under-19s) |
|
JFR Leggat |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
JG Leggat |
(Canterbury, New Zealand) |
|
PD Leggat |
(Northern Districts Under-20s) |
|
R Leggat |
(Wellington) |
|
RI Leggat |
(Canterbury) |
|
Leggatt |
(umpire) |
|
Leggatt |
(Wanganui) |
|
RH Leggett |
(umpire) |
|
H le Gros |
(scorer) |
|
SGT Le Gros |
(Hutt Valley, Taita) |
|
JA Leigh |
(Northern Districts) |
|
CM Leighton |
(Central Districts Women, North Shore Women) |
|
RN Leighton |
(Taranaki) |
|
RS Leighton |
(Manawatu) |
|
N Leishman |
(St Kentigern College, Auckland Girls) |
|
RA Leishman |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
AK Leitch |
(Cornwall, Counties) |
|
CD Leitch |
(Onslow) |
|
N Leitch |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School) |
|
J Leith |
(Otago) |
|
SP Leith |
(Otago) |
|
WC Leith |
(umpire) |
|
PG Lelievre |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
CJ Lelliott |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
FF Lellman |
(Northern Districts) |
|
KF Lellman |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
A le Marquand |
(Westlake Girls High School) |
|
AHD le Marquand |
(Auckland Under-21s Women) |
|
F Le Masurier |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
RF Le Mesurier |
(North Shore Women) |
|
TM Le Mesurier |
(Franklin, Nelson, Stellenbosch University, Waikato Country) |
|
CE Lemin |
(North Island Air Force) |
|
J Lemin |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
TGF Lemin |
(Otago, Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
A Lemmon |
(King Country) |
|
A Lemon |
(Otago Under-20s) |
|
M Le Moray |
(Wellington Under-18s Women, Wellington Under-21s Women) |
|
Lendrum |
(South Taranaki) |
|
DR Lendrum |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
RJG Lendrum |
(Taranaki, Wairarapa) |
|
RN Lendrum |
(Franklin) |
|
FJ Lenihan |
(Bay of Plenty, Waikato) |
|
Lennon |
(Wellington) |
|
C Lennon |
(Athletic) |
|
C Lennon |
(Buller) |
|
D Lennon |
(Southland) |
|
KA Lennon |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
KR Lennon |
(Hutt Districts) |
|
AG Lennox |
(Huntley School) |
|
JR Lennox |
(Central Districts) |
|
PWJ Lennox |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
AJ Lenssen |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
J Lenssen |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
E Lentfer |
(South Auckland, Waikato) |
|
A Leonard |
|
|
AJ Leonard |
(Nelson, Wanderers) |
|
AJ Leonard |
(Wellington) |
|
BC Leonard |
(South Canterbury) |
|
BJ Leonard |
(Northern Districts) |
|
C Leonard |
(South Canterbury) |
|
DJ Leonard |
(Central Districts) |
|
F Leonard |
(Millbrook Cricket Club) |
|
H Leonard |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JR Leonard |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
T Leonard |
(Marlborough) |
|
CK Leopard |
(Central Districts) |
|
MF Le Pine |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
EO Leppien |
(Wairarapa) |
|
S Le Prou |
(Auckland and Northern Districts Under-19s, Northern Districts Under-20s) |
|
S le Prou |
(Hamilton) |
|
RB Leslie |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Lester |
(scorer) |
|
D Lester |
(Auckland XI) |
|
G Lester |
(Christchurch Suburban Association) |
|
J Lester |
(Auckland Women) |
|
JG Lester |
(Canterbury Under-20s, South Island Colts) |
|
MG Lester |
(Canterbury B, Canterbury Juniors, Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s, Canterbury XI) |
|
N Lester |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
SG Lester |
(Canterbury) |
|
TAC Lester |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
DP Letford |
(Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
NR Letford |
(Franklin) |
|
A Letham |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
P Lethbridge |
(Horowhenua) |
|
JR Lett |
(Wairarapa) |
|
P Lett |
(Waikato Country) |
|
KD Leuthart |
(Marist-United, Taranaki) |
|
TA Levao |
(Northern Districts Under-19s) |
|
JR Lever |
(Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls) |
|
WCS Levers |
(Wellington) |
|
C Levett |
(Manawatu) |
|
NJ Levido |
(Otago Women Second XI) |
|
NB Levien |
(Nelson) |
|
G Levy |
(Northern Districts Under-19s Women) |
|
JA Levy |
(Otago) |
|
P Levy |
(Southland) |
|
Lewer |
(Wellington) |
|
G Lewer |
(Marlborough) |
|
D Lewes |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
Lewis |
(umpire) |
|
Lewis |
(Rotorua) |
|
Lewis |
(Pio Pio College) |
|
Lewis |
(Napier-Hastings XI) |
|
A Lewis |
(Midlands) |
|
BJ Lewis |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
E Lewis |
(Southland) |
|
GM Lewis |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
H Lewis |
(Nelson Women) |
|
HN Lewis |
(Ashburton County) |
|
J Lewis |
(Christchurch Boys High School, Old Boys Collegians) |
|
JD Lewis |
(Auckland Touring Team) |
|
JP Lewis |
(North City) |
|
LB Lewis |
(Wellington City) |
|
M Lewis |
(Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
M Lewis |
(Remuera Intermediate Girls) |
|
M Lewis |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
MAM Lewis |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, North Harbour Women, Wellington Women) |
|
MJT Lewis |
(Christ's College, Christchurch) |
|
ML Lewis |
(Auckland) |
|
OD Lewis |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
PT Lewis |
(Counties) |
|
R Lewis |
(Wairarapa) |
|
S Lewis |
(Rangitikei) |
|
S Lewis |
(Thames Valley) |
|
S Lewis |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
SR Lewis |
(Hutt Valley, New Zealand Schools) |
|
TR Lewis |
(Franklin) |
|
TR Lewis |
(St Patrick's College, Silverstream) |
|
TW Lewis |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
W Lewis |
(umpire) |
|
FC Leydon-Davis |
(Devon Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women, Otago Women, Queensland Women) |
|
WB Leyland |
(Berkley Intermediate School) |
|
ET Leys |
(Wellington XI) |
|
M Liddicoat |
(Horowhenua) |
|
M Liddicoat |
(Wellington Mercantile League) |
|
RH Liddicoat |
(umpire) |
|
CR Liddington |
(Christchurch Girls High School) |
|
J Liddle |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
J Liddy |
(South Canterbury) |
|
NJ Lidstone |
(Medbury School) |
|
WC Lidstone |
(South Canterbury) |
|
FC Liggins |
(Otago) |
|
IM Light |
(Auckland Women) |
|
EO Lightband |
(North Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
HS Lightbourne |
(Epsom Girls Grammar School, Remuera Intermediate Girls) |
|
PJ Lightoller |
(Taranaki, Thames Valley) |
|
MH Liley |
(Hawke's Bay, Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
PP Lill |
(South Canterbury) |
|
A Lilley |
(scorer) |
|
H Lillicrap |
(Southland) |
|
S Limmer |
(Northern Districts Under-20s) |
|
A Lind |
(umpire) |
|
B Lind |
(umpire) |
|
VJ Lind |
(Auckland Women, Berkshire Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
P Lindberg |
(Auckland Under-19s, Auckland Under-20s) |
|
TE Lindberg |
(King's College, Auckland, King's School, Auckland) |
|
LC Lindley |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
J Lindo |
(Medbury School) |
|
J Lindrum |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
AB Lindsay |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
B Lindsay |
(Marlborough) |
|
BHI Lindsay |
(North Otago) |
|
CW Lindsay |
(Southland) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
J Lindsay |
(North Otago) |
|
J Lindsay |
(South Canterbury) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Dunedin Metropolitan) |
|
JA Lindsay |
(Southland Under-20s) |
|
JK Lindsay |
(Otago) |
|
K Lindsay |
(Southland) |
|
KJ Lindsay |
(North Canterbury) |
|
KN Lindsay |
(Southland) |
|
L Lindsay |
(scorer) |
|
LR Lindsay |
(New Zealand Women, Wellington Women) |
|
PJ Lindsay |
(Buller) |
|
R Lindsay |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
RP Lindsay |
(Ashburton County, St Bede's College, Christchurch) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
WS Lindsay |
(umpire) |
|
DI Lindstrom |
(Wellington Women) |
|
BJE Line |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
A Lines |
(Nelson) |
|
KJ Lines |
(Southland) |
|
KV Lines |
(Nelson) |
|
PH Lines |
(Nelson) |
|
TD Lines |
(King's School, Auckland) |
|
G Linford |
(Wairarapa) |
|
M Ling |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
WS Linn |
(Auckland, Central Districts) |
|
JM Linnell |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
HA Linton |
(Canterbury Women, Devon Women, Dorset Women) |
|
J Linton |
(South Island Women) |
|
KA Linton |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
KL Linton |
(umpire) |
|
JR Lintott |
(Auckland) |
|
AB Lints |
(Wanganui) |
|
S Lipshaw |
(Nelson) |
|
SDG Lipshaw |
(Auckland A) |
|
Albert F Lissette |
(South Auckland, Waikato) |
|
Allen F Lissette |
(Auckland, New Zealand, Northern Districts) |
|
J List |
(Cornwall Under-19s) |
|
A Lister |
(Ashburton County) |
|
BG Lister |
(Auckland, New Zealand) |
|
K Lister |
(Wanganui, Wanganui and Rangitikei) |
|
Lister-Kaye |
(Wellington) |
|
JK Litchfield |
(Whangarei Girls High School) |
|
JR Litchfield |
(Marlborough) |
|
T Litchfield |
(Northland) |
|
TA Litchfield |
(Northern Districts Under-17s) |
|
H Lithgow |
(Waihi School) |
|
MH Lithgow |
(Wanganui) |
|
Little |
(South Taranaki) |
|
Little |
(Taranaki) |
|
A Little |
(Napier Technical Old Boys) |
|
AM Little |
(Wellington Women) |
|
AR Little |
(Palmerston North Girls High School) |
|
C Little |
(Northland) |
|
CJ Little |
(Otago Under-21s Women) |
|
D Little |
(Wellington) |
|
DS Little |
(Wellington) |
|
E Little |
(Southland Women) |
|
IC Little |
(Arrowtown Primary School Girls) |
|
J Little |
(Otago Women) |
|
JC Little |
(Wellington) |
|
JM Little |
(umpire) |
|
JR Little |
(Auckland B) |
|
N Little |
(Buller) |
|
S Little |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
SSW Little |
(Tauranga Girls College, Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
W Little |
(Southland) |
|
T Littlefair |
(Counties) |
|
AI Littlejohn |
(Wellington) |
|
G Littlejohn |
(Hamilton) |
|
WS Littlejohn |
(Nelson) |
|
MA Littlewood |
(Franklin) |
|
J Liver |
(Central Military District) |
|
DW Livesey |
(Ashburton County) |
|
LJ Livesey |
(King Country) |
|
LC Livick |
(Nelson) |
|
TO Livingston |
(Otago) |
|
JM Livingstone |
(St Peter's School, Cambridge) |
|
A Lloyd |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
BS Lloyd |
(New Zealand Universities Wanderers) |
|
D Lloyd |
(Auckland XI) |
|
DG Lloyd |
(Southland) |
|
DP Lloyd |
(Northern Districts) |
|
FB Lloyd |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
HD Lloyd |
(Nelson) |
|
J Lloyd |
(Manawatu) |
|
J Lloyd |
(Nelson) |
|
KM Lloyd |
(Southland) |
|
M Lloyd |
(Northern Districts Under-22s) |
|
N Lloyd |
(Wairarapa) |
|
N Lloyd |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
NA Lloyd |
(Northern Districts) |
|
W Lloyd |
(Hamilton) |
|
FH Loader |
(Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s) |
|
W Loader |
(Wanganui) |
|
DV Lobb |
(Otago) |
|
MD Lobb |
(Northland, Whangarei Boys High School) |
|
OR Lobb |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
D Lock |
(Wanganui) |
|
D Lock |
(scorer) |
|
DM Locke |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
Lockett |
(HM McGirr's XI) |
|
AJ Lockett |
(King Country, Waikato) |
|
E Lockett |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
GN Lockett |
(Poverty Bay, Waiapu) |
|
JB Lockett |
(Wellington) |
|
K Lockett |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
R Lockett |
(Hutt Valley Colts) |
|
A Lockhart |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
C Lockhart |
(Central Otago) |
|
EL Lockhart |
(Tawa College) |
|
GA Lockhart |
(Central Otago) |
|
HF Lockhart |
(New Zealand Under-17s Invitation XI) |
|
RN Lockhart |
(Tawa College, Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
SF Lockhart |
(North Otago) |
|
BNJ Lockrose |
(Otago) |
|
GJ Lockwood |
(Waikato Diocesan School for Girls) |
|
J Lockyear |
(Auckland Under-20s) |
|
BR Lockyer |
(Franklin, King Country, Rangitikei) |
|
D Lockyer |
(Horowhenua) |
|
AJ Lodge |
(umpire) |
|
HF Loe |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
ME Loe |
(Otago Women) |
|
CM Loewenthal |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
WM Loewenthal |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
H Loffler |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
ID Loffler |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
JMB Loffler |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
JJ Loftus |
(umpire) |
|
Logan |
(Wanganui) |
|
CIG Logan |
(New Plymouth Boys High School) |
|
CIG Logan |
(Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
DK Logan |
(Wairarapa) |
|
G Logan |
(Wairau) |
|
GR Logan |
(Central Districts) |
|
J Logan |
(Wairau Valley) |
|
J Logan |
(North Shore Women) |
|
J Logan |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
J Logan |
(umpire) |
|
JA Logan |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
JK Logan |
(Wairarapa) |
|
JK Logan |
(Bay of Plenty, Tauranga Boys College) |
|
SF Logan |
(Eastern Suburbs, Hawke's Bay) |
|
KH Loggenberg |
(Otago Country) |
|
PR Loggenberg |
(Otago Women) |
|
JF Logie |
(Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
MK Lohrey |
(Canterbury) |
|
GT Lologa |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AL Lomas |
(Otago) |
|
FC Lomas |
(Wanganui) |
|
GF Lomas |
(Wanganui) |
|
L Lomas |
(Marlborough) |
|
Lomax |
(Wellington) |
|
PE London |
(Wanganui) |
|
R London |
(Wanganui) |
|
RP London |
(New Zealand Minor Associations) |
|
S London |
(Wanganui) |
|
C Lonegran |
(Takapuna Normal Intermediate) |
|
Long |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
A Long |
(Auckland Under-20s) |
|
A Long |
(Fernleaf) |
|
AD Long |
(North Otago) |
|
E Long |
(Otago Women) |
|
G Long |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
O Long |
(Wellington Women) |
|
RI Long |
(Otago) |
|
Longbottom |
(Waikato) |
|
A Longden |
(Canterbury) |
|
Longhurst |
(Wellington) |
|
K Longhurst |
(South Auckland Women) |
|
JA Longland |
(Auckland Women) |
|
J Longley |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
T Longstaff |
(Buller) |
|
Longton |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
AR Longton |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
A Lonsdale |
(King Country) |
|
WM Lonsdale |
(Canterbury) |
|
Lonsdale-Cooper |
(Auckland Secondary Schools B) |
|
M Loose |
(Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
Lord |
(scorer) |
|
J Lord |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, North Shore Women, Wellington Women) |
|
JLAJ Lord |
(umpire) |
|
JN Lord |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
JS Lord |
(Hawke's Bay, Poverty Bay) |
|
VLM Lord |
(Otago Women) |
|
Lording |
(South Taranaki) |
|
CT Loretz |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
Lorey |
(Wanganui) |
|
R Lorimer |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
RD Lorimer |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
H Lorking |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
S Lotlikar |
(Mount Albert Grammar School) |
|
AL Louden |
(St Peter's School, Cambridge) |
|
BNL Loudon |
(Huntley School) |
|
HC Loudon |
(Rangitikei) |
|
E Lough |
(Timaru) |
|
J Lough |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
M Lough |
(Ellesmere College Girls) |
|
F Loughlin |
(Waikato) |
|
HH Loughnan |
(Canterbury) |
|
JR Loughnan |
(South Canterbury) |
|
T Loughnan |
(Manawatu) |
|
B Loughrin |
(Otago Women) |
|
C Louis |
(Midlands) |
|
C Louis |
(Combined Services) |
|
TB Louisson |
(Nelson) |
|
N Louw |
(umpire) |
|
W Louw |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
W Lovatt |
(Napier Boys High School) |
|
ES Love |
(King's High School, Dunedin) |
|
L Love |
(North City) |
|
LTA Love |
(Huntley School) |
|
M Love |
(Wellington XI Women) |
|
R Love |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
RT Love |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
WJ Love |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
J Loveday |
(King Country) |
|
KB Lovegrove |
(Berkley Intermediate School) |
|
TM Lovegrove |
(Northland) |
|
J Lovelock |
(referee) |
|
JH Lovelock |
(North Otago) |
|
JR Lovelock |
(Central Otago, Otago Country) |
|
K Lovelock |
(Waikato Diocesan School for Girls) |
|
DS Loveridge |
(Taranaki) |
|
E Loveridge |
(South Auckland, Waikato) |
|
GR Loveridge |
(Cambridge University, Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy) |
|
S Loveridge |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
BA Lovett |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
ES Lovett |
(Cashmere High School Women) |
|
O Lovett |
(Central Otago) |
|
BH Low |
(Westland) |
|
HF Low |
(Rangitikei, Wanganui) |
|
JO Low |
(St Kentigern College, Auckland) |
|
JW Low |
(umpire) |
|
GE Lowans |
(Central Districts) |
|
RN Lowans |
(Nelson, Nelson City, Nelson College) |
|
Lowe |
(Oamaru) |
|
C Lowe |
(Northland) |
|
CG Lowe |
(Wellington Minor Associations) |
|
D Lowe |
(Northern Districts Under-20s) |
|
DG Lowe |
(umpire) |
|
G Lowe |
(Auckland Women) |
|
GE Lowe |
(Wellington) |
|
HGSF Lowe |
(Hereworth Intermediate School, Lindisfarne College) |
|
HS Lowe |
(St Kentigern College, Auckland) |
|
JB Lowe |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
T Lowe |
(Rangitikei) |
|
TB Lowe |
(umpire) |
|
J Lowes |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
PR Lowes |
(Central Districts) |
|
PG Lowndes |
(Central Districts Under-19s, Central Districts Under-22s) |
|
A Lowrie |
(Westlake Girls High School) |
|
GW Lowrie |
(umpire) |
|
K Lowrie |
(King Country) |
|
S Lowrie |
(Hawke's Bay, Midlands) |
|
B Lowry |
(Wanganui Girls College) |
|
C Lowry |
(Rosmini College) |
|
JN Lowry |
(Christ's College, Christchurch) |
|
R Lowry |
(Midlands) |
|
RJ Lowry |
(Rosmini College) |
|
TC Lowry |
(Auckland, Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, New Zealand, Somerset, Wellington) |
|
TH Lowry |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
DA Lubbe |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
A Lublin |
(Auckland) |
|
H Lubransky |
(Wellington XI) |
|
Lucas |
(Marlborough) |
|
A Lucas |
(Cornwall (Hastings)) |
|
AC Lucas |
(Tauranga Boys College) |
|
AR Lucas |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
BS Lucas |
(Auckland Grammar School) |
|
BS Lucas |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
D Lucas |
(umpire) |
|
H Lucas |
(Marlborough) |
|
HJ Lucas |
(King's High School, Dunedin) |
|
L Lucas |
(Southland) |
|
LL Lucas |
(Otago Under-20s) |
|
M Lucas |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
ML Lucas |
(Counties, Counties Manukau) |
|
R Lucas |
(Cornwall (Hastings)) |
|
S Lucas |
(Canterbury Development Women) |
|
TC Lucas |
(Greytown, Wairarapa) |
|
Lucchesi |
(Wellington XI) |
|
A Lucena |
(Bush Association) |
|
RE Lucena |
(Taranaki) |
|
EA Luckett |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
MMF Luckie |
(Wellington) |
|
WB Lucre |
(Motueka, Nelson) |
|
D Ludbrook |
(King Country) |
|
ER Ludbrook |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
ER Ludbrook |
(Waiapu) |
|
ER Ludbrook |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
J Ludbrook |
(Waiapu) |
|
K Ludbrook |
(Waiapu) |
|
RH Ludbrook |
(Waiapu) |
|
PG Ludgate |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
W Luff |
(Christchurch Secondary Schools) |
|
A Luiten |
(Kamo Intermediate School) |
|
FG Luke |
(South Canterbury) |
|
J Luke |
(Mount Maunganui) |
|
TE Luke |
(Canterbury Under-23s) |
|
C Lumsden |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
FR Lumsden |
(Manawatu, South Auckland) |
|
DA Lund |
(North Canterbury, Poverty Bay) |
|
EP Lund |
(Auckland Secondary Schools) |
|
GJ Lund |
(Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
S Lund |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
IM Lundie |
(Auckland Women) |
|
JR Lundon |
(Auckland) |
|
AD Lunn |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
DD Lunn |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
WH Lunn |
(umpire) |
|
NB Lush |
(umpire) |
|
GB Lusk |
(Marlborough) |
|
Harold B Lusk |
(Auckland, Canterbury, Wellington) |
|
Hugh B Lusk |
(Auckland, Hawke's Bay) |
|
JE Lusk |
(Dulwich, Hawke's Bay, Melbourne University) |
|
RB Lusk |
(Taranaki) |
|
RB Lusk |
(Auckland) |
|
W Lusk |
(King's School, Auckland) |
|
WNB Lusk |
(Auckland) |
|
G Lusty |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
R Lusty |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
FH Luxford |
(Wellington) |
|
JA Luxford |
(umpire) |
|
JWM Luxford |
(Wanganui) |
|
M Luxford |
(Manawatu) |
|
WM Luxford |
(umpire) |
|
WM Luxford |
(Wanganui) |
|
MM Luxmoore |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
CH Luxmore |
(Cornwall Under-19s) |
|
C Luxon |
(scorer) |
|
CMA Luxon |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
SL Luxton |
(scorer) |
|
TM Luxton |
(scorer) |
|
H Lyall |
(Manawatu) |
|
S Lyall |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
UM Lyall |
(Otago Women) |
|
B Lye |
(Manawatu) |
|
C Lye |
(scorer) |
|
PAM Lye |
(Wellington Under-19s) |
|
Lyford |
(scorer) |
|
AEM Lyford |
(St Mary's Intermediate School Girls, St Matthew's Collegiate School Girls) |
|
HW Lyford |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
MH Lyford |
(New Zealand Maori Women, St Mary's Intermediate School Girls, St Matthew's Collegiate School Girls) |
|
PL Lyle |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
Lynch |
(Marlborough) |
|
AJ Lynch |
(Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
B Lynch |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
C Lynch |
(Auckland Women) |
|
C Lynch |
(Otago XI) |
|
DJF Lynch |
(Auckland) |
|
G Lynch |
(Otago) |
|
GS Lynch |
(Taranaki, Wellington) |
|
I Lynch |
(umpire) |
|
J Lynch |
(Southland) |
|
JA Lynch |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JA Lynch |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
KB Lynch |
(Otago Women) |
|
ML Lynch |
(Auckland Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
O Lynch |
(Central Otago) |
|
OJ Lynch |
(Ashburton County) |
|
PA Lynch |
(Manawatu) |
|
R Lynch |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
R Lynch |
(Karori) |
|
R Lynch |
(Horowhenua) |
|
R Lynch |
(Wanganui) |
|
RD Lynch |
(Rangitikei) |
|
RF Lynch |
(Wellington) |
|
RJ Lynch |
(Auckland, Auckland Grammar School) |
|
RK Lynch |
(Auckland) |
|
S Lynch |
(Southland) |
|
SM Lynch |
(Auckland, New Zealand Academy) |
|
T Lynch |
(South Canterbury) |
|
T Lynch |
(Nelson Colts) |
|
TW Lynch |
(South Canterbury) |
|
TW Lynch |
(umpire) |
|
Lyndon |
(Napier-Hastings XI) |
|
AR Lynds |
(umpire) |
|
GV Lynex |
(umpire) |
|
Lynskey |
(South Taranaki) |
|
BA Lyon |
(umpire) |
|
BJ Lyon |
(Auckland) |
|
DJ Lyon |
(Thames Valley) |
|
E Lyon |
(Denniston Dog Old Boys) |
|
E Lyon |
(Ngakawau) |
|
HM Lyon |
(Rangitikei) |
|
M Lyon |
(Rangitikei, Waikato, Wanganui) |
|
TD Lyon |
(Auckland) |
|
C Lyons |
(Otago B) |
|
DJ Lyons |
(East Christchurch-Shirley) |
|
FC Lyons |
(Wellington B) |
|
W Lyons |
(Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
W Lyons |
(Wanganui) |
|
CJ Lysaght |
(Ashburton County) |
|
WH Lysnar |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
J Lyth |
(Tai Tapu School) |
|
L Lyth |
(Tai Tapu School) |
|
B Lythe |
(Auckland Under-20s) |
|
TI Lythe |
(Auckland, Central Districts) |
|
PA Lyttle |
(Greytown, Wairarapa) |
|
AJC Lyver |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
BC Lyver |
(Hawke's Bay) |