CricketArchive

Scotland Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Cachia (Stenton and Tyninghame)
JD Cachia (Falkland, Strathallan School)
M Cachia (Stenton and Tyninghame)
MG Cachia (Falkland, Strathallan School)
RF Cachia (scorer)
B Cadd (Corstorphine)
D Cadd (Royal High Corstorphine)
D Cadden (Corstorphine)
A Caddick (Rossie Priory)
JH Caird (Aberdeen University)
C Cairney (Fochabers)
Cairns (Merchiston Castle School)
AS Cairns (East of Scotland, Scotland, Scotland XI)
DJ Cairns (Loretto School, Scotland XI)
FD Cairns (George Watson's College)
GW Cairns (Scottish Universities, Watsonians)
Caldecott (Kelso)
R Calder (George Watson's College)
TJ Calder (Loretto School)
WG Calder (George Watson's College)
N Calderwood (Prestwick)
AS Caldwell (Fettesian Lorettonians, Lasswade, Loretto School, Scotland)
D Caldwell (Falkland)
G Caldwell (Lasswade, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
HFH Caldwell (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Fettesian Lorettonians, Gentlemen of Loretto School, Lasswade, Loretto School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
WH Caldwell (Loretto School)
A Caleca (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
B Callan (Dunfermline)
JC Callender (Strathmore)
R Callicot (Edinburgh Academicals)
AF Calwell (Blair Lodge School)
Cameron (umpire)
A Cameron (scorer)
A Cameron (Dumfriesshire)
A Cameron (Comrie)
AB Cameron (Merchiston Castle School)
AM Cameron (Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s)
B Cameron (Grange)
BM Cameron (Scottish Regional Academies Under-18s)
CM Cameron (Arbroath United, Scotland Under-12s)
DA Cameron (Fettes College)
DC Cameron (umpire)
DC Cameron (Fettes College)
E Cameron (Kelburne)
G Cameron (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Uddingston)
H Cameron (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Cameron (Crescent)
JA Cameron (The Forty Club Scotland President's XI, West of Scotland)
JA Cameron (The Centurions)
JF Cameron (Kincardineshire)
JM Cameron (Blair Lodge School)
L Cameron (Aberdeenshire)
MA Cameron (Fettes College)
R Cameron (Highland)
RD Cameron (Arbroath United, Arbroath United Under-13s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Scotland Under-15s)
RWD Cameron (Edinburgh University)
S Cameron (Greenock)
S Cameron (scorer)
SJ Cameron (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
T Cameron (umpire)
T Cameron (West of Scotland)
WPL Cameron (George Watson's College)
Campbell (Scotland)
Campbell (Duke of Atholl's XI)
A Campbell (Clydesdale, Glasgow, Scotland)
A Campbell (Glasgow Academy)
A Campbell (Glasgow University)
A Campbell (Almond Valley)
A Campbell (Strathmore Union)
A Campbell (Methlick)
AJ Campbell (Loretto School)
AN Campbell (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
B Campbell (Stonehaven Thistle)
C Campbell (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Campbell (Clydesdale)
C Campbell (Dunfermline)
C Campbell (Stoneywood-Dyce)
CH Campbell (scorer)
CS Campbell (Fettes College)
D Campbell (Glasgow)
D Campbell (umpire)
DF Campbell (Watsonians)
DF Campbell (Kelburne)
DS Campbell (Greenock)
E Campbell (Edinburgh Academy)
E Campbell (Stewart's Melville Royal High and Heriot's Under-18s)
F Campbell (Scotland Women)
F Campbell (Kirkwood)
G Campbell (Clydesdale, Gentlemen of Scotland)
G Campbell (Dunfermline)
G Campbell (Woodcutters)
GEF Campbell (Edinburgh Academy)
GG Campbell (Scotland)
H Campbell (Blair Lodge School)
HW Campbell (Scotland)
JA Campbell (Grange)
JB Campbell (West of Scotland)
JD Campbell (Fettes College)
JP Campbell (JC McNair's XI)
JT Campbell (Fettes College)
NG Campbell (Glasgow Academicals)
P Campbell (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
P Campbell (Drumpellier)
R Campbell (Scottish Universities)
R Campbell (Drumpellier)
RC Campbell (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
RG Campbell (Glasgow, Scotland XI)
RG Campbell (West of Scotland)
RH Campbell (Fettes College)
S Campbell (Stirling County)
S Campbell (Drumpellier)
S Campbell (Morton)
SD Campbell (Dunfermline, Falkland, Scotland Under-19s)
T Campbell (Edinburgh Academicals)
W Campbell (Scotland)
W Campbell (The Visitors)
WB Campbell (Loretto School)
WK Campbell (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Candlish (Holy Cross Academicals)
RKP Cannon (Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, Scottish Universities)
N Caplan (Grange, Scotland Under-19s)
D Carlohs (Irvine)
S Carlson (Clydesdale)
C Carlton (Glasgow)
DA Carlyle (Prestwick)
E Carlyle (Prestwick)
AGW Carmichael (Edinburgh Academicals)
CGD Carmichael (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Edinburgh Academicals, Scotland Under-15s)
F Carmichael (Edinburgh Academicals)
GB Carmichael (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JFS Carmichael (Edinburgh Academy)
B Carnegie (Arbroath United)
BA Carnegie (Arbroath United)
BC Carnegie (Arbroath United, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Scotland Under-17s)
G Carnegie (Coupar Angus)
H Carnegie (Arbroath United Under-13s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s, Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
J Carnegie (Scotland)
S Carnegie (Strathmore)
D Carnforth (West Lothian)
W Carnie (Scotland)
W Carnie (Aberdeen Union Club)
JD Carphin (Edinburgh Academy)
B Carr (Methlick)
D Carr (Merchiston Castle School)
G Carr (Rossie Priory)
S Carr (Drumpellier)
W Carr (umpire)
T Carre (Oban)
D Carrick (Glasgow Academicals)
JS Carrick (Glasgow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
AJS Carrie (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
CH Carruthers (umpire, scorer)
J Carruthers (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-19s)
JF Carruthers (Fettes College, North of Scotland, Old Fettesians)
N Carruthers (West of Scotland)
WL Carruthers (Fettes College)
L Carseldine (Ferguslie)
Carson (Merchiston Castle School)
DS Carson (Fettes College)
J Carson (Falkland)
S Carson (Merchiston Castle School)
GL Carstairs (Edinburgh Academy)
JL Carstairs (Edinburgh Academy)
A Carstens (Penicuik)
AR Carswell (Stirling County)
R Carswell (Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, Stirling County)
Carte (umpire)
Carter (umpire)
Carter (Aberdeen Clubs A XI)
Carter (Royal Air Force Leuchars)
Carter (West of Scotland Second XI)
A Carter (umpire)
A Carter (Weirs)
J Carter (TD Hamilton's XI)
NM Carter (Boland, Cape Cobras, Matabeleland Tuskers, Middlesex, Scotland, Warwickshire)
P Carter (Perthshire)
M Cartlidge (Holy Cross Academicals)
E Cartwright (scorer)
L Cartwright (Carlton Women)
A Carver (West Lothian)
WM Carver (Fettes College)
G Case (Heriot's)
JR Case (Heriot's)
CA Cash (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
M Cash (Watsonians)
Cassell (West of Scotland)
DY Cassels (Glasgow University, West of Scotland)
J Cassels (Cupar)
JW Cassels (Glasgow)
G Cassidy (Kelburne)
C Cassils (Glasgow Academy)
A Castles (Scottish Universities)
Cathcart (Duke of Atholl's XI)
Cathcart (Duke of Atholl's XI)
AH Cathcart (Loretto School)
J Cathles (George Watson's College)
AD Cato (Aberdeenshire)
S Catto (Highland)
C Cavanagh (Weirs)
CM Cavanagh (Uddingston)
ER Cave-Browne (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
DD Cavellini (Scotland B)
GE Caven (Ayr)
Cay (Aberdeen Union Club)
S Cessford (Kelso)
GF Chadwick (Edinburgh University)
R Challuri (Dunfermline)
Chalmers (Caledonian Highlanders)
A Chalmers (Aberdeenshire)
AD Chalmers (Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
AGN Chalmers (Loretto School)
EF Chalmers (Scotland)
GK Chalmers (Scotland)
P Chalmers (Methick, Methlick)
R Chalmers (Falkland, Scotland Under-17s)
R Chalmers (Stonehaven Thistle)
S Chalmers (Hawick and Wilton)
S Chalmers (Border League)
SD Chalmers (Grange)
SJ Chalmers (Scotland)
T Chalmers (Caledonian Club, Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
Chambers (Forfarshire)
F Chambers (TD Hamilton's XI)
J Chambers (St Boswells)
JG Chancellor (Scotland)
A Chandrachud (Stenhousemuir)
RS Chandu (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s)
D Chapel (Scotland)
W Chapel (Arbroath United)
D Chapman (Strathmore Union)
J Chapman (Uddingston)
K Chapman (Falkland)
M Chapman (Edinburgh So)
MJ Chapple (West of Scotland)
Charanjit Singh (Dunfermline)
S Charleson (Penicuik)
MB Chase (Aberdeenshire)
D Chatt (Stenton and Tyninghame)
J Chatt (Watsonians Under-13s)
W Chatta (Hamilton Palace)
PA Chatterji (Scotland Women)
N Chaudhary (Carlton)
S Chaudhary (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
S Chaudhary (Irvine)
A Chaudhrey (Scotland Under-17s)
AI Chaudhry (Clydesdale, Western Warriors Under-18s)
BZ Chaudhry (Poloc, Scotland Under-19s)
DZ Chaudhry (Poloc, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s)
HM Chaudhry (Clydesdale, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
M Chaudhry (Victoria)
O Chaudhry (scorer)
U Chaudhry (Cavaliers)
A Chaudry (Clydesdale Under-18s)
F Chaudry (Aberdeenshire)
M Chaudry (Stirling County Women)
S Chaudry (Renfrew)
Cheape (Fettes College)
A Cheema (Stirling County)
RM Cheesman (Poloc)
S Chengappa (Murrayfield-DAFS)
Cherry (Glasgow Academicals)
A Chester (Helensburgh, The Forty Club)
N Chetty (Marchmont)
A Cheyne (Grange)
J Chiene (Edinburgh Academy)
C Childs (Stirling County Women)
J Chilton (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
GT Chine (Edinburgh Academy)
RL Chirnside (Loretto School)
C Chisholm (Woodcutters)
IA Chisholm (scorer)
RHE Chisholm (Scotland)
W Chisty (Stirling County)
SS Chitnis (Clydesdale)
C Chockalingham (Victoria)
S Chohan (Glasgow Academicals)
I Choohan (Glasgow Academicals Women)
H Choudry (Glasgow Academy)
M Christensen (Kelburne)
MA Christensen (Kelburne)
Christie (Meigle)
A Christie (Stirling County)
A Christie (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
AC Christie (Fettes College)
B Christie (Freuchie)
D Christie (Meigle)
DYF Christie (Freuchie)
FC Christie (Dollar Academy)
GB Christie (Freuchie)
GFF Christie (Aberdeenshire)
H Christie (North of Scotland)
JC Christie (Scotland)
JF Christie (Aberdeen University)
R Christie (Freuchie)
R Christie (Freuchie)
R Christie (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
S Christie (Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
SI Christie (Arbroath United)
SL Christie (Scotland Women)
Christison (Scotland)
AFP Christison (Edinburgh Academy)
FJ Christison (Edinburgh Academy, Oxford University Authentics)
J Churcher (Grange Second XI)
JTW Churcher (Grange)
A Churchill (Ellon Gordon)
PBA Cillers (Stirling County)
R Claasen (Stenhousemuir)
Clark (Aberdeen Clubs A XI)
Clark (North of Scotland League XI)
Clark (St Andrews University Staff)
Clark (Aberdeen Grammar School)
AHP Clark (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AM Clark (Fettes College)
B Clark (scorer)
C Clark (Meigle)
C Clark (Stoneywood)
G Clark (Glasgow Academicals)
GWB Clark (Edinburgh Academy)
J Clark (Scotland)
J Clark (umpire)
J Clark (Dumfriesshire)
J Clark (Old Aberdeen)
JM Clark (Kilmarnock)
M Clark (Stoneywood)
MJ Clark (Arbroath County, Arbroath United, Scotland B, Scotland XI)
N Clark (Buckie)
NB Clark (Stenhousemuir)
PDCR Clark (North of Scotland)
R Clark (Edinburgh Academy)
R Clark (Meigle)
RS Clark (Scotland)
T Clark (Carlton)
T Clark (Brechin)
W Clark (Scotland)
A Clarke (Weirs)
AHS Clarke (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
BG Clarke (Drumpellier, Scotland Under-19s, Uddingston)
E Clarke (West of Scotland)
F Clarke (Uddingston)
J Clarke (Dumfries)
J Clarke (Stoneywood)
JS Clarke (Fettes College)
K Clarke (Kinross Women)
KS Clarke (North of Scotland)
KS Clarke (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Clarke (North of Scotland Under-23s)
M Clarke (St Andrews University Staff)
N Clarke (Ferguslie)
N Clarke (The Forty Club)
PA Clarke (Arbroath United)
R Clarke (West Lothian)
R Clarke (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
S Clarke (Players of Scotland)
TE Clarke (Carlton)
TE Clarke (Scottish Universities)
MJ Clarkson (scorer)
AB Clay (Loretto School)
AT Clay (Edinburgh Academy)
B Clay (Ayr Women)
C Clegg (Edinburgh University Staff)
JA Clegg (Fettes College)
CR Cleghorn (Clifton College, Forfarshire)
GJ Clemens (Huntly)
T Clemens (St Andrews University Staff)
IH Clement (George Watson's College)
M Clench (Murrayfield-DAFS)
R Cliffe (Scotland)
D Clifford (Murrayfield-DAFS)
E Clifford (Edinburgh So)
HC Clifford (West of Scotland)
CN Clifton (Glasgow)
L Cloudsley (Perth)
W Clough (Kirkcudbright)
TH Clouston (Merchiston Castle School)
GS Clubb (Aberdeenshire)
B Clube (Scottish Universities)
GM Clunie (Edinburgh Academy)
WM Clunie (Edinburgh Academy)
D Clutterbuck (Aberdeenshire)
J Clutterbuck (East of Scotland Under-23s, Scotland Under-21s)
CD Clyne (Dundee High School Former Pupils, Falkland)
A Coates (Helensburgh)
C Coats (West of Scotland Under-13s)
GMR Coatsworth (Fettes College)
WG Cobb (Grange, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School, Scotland)
G Cobban (Cults)
CN Cobbet (Aberdeen University)
AGH Cochran (Loretto School)
DG Cochran (Aberdeenshire, Loretto School)
PC Cochran (Loretto School)
Cochrane (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
AJC Cochrane (Edinburgh Academy)
J Cochrane (Kismet)
N Cochrane (Carlton, Scotland Under-17s)
NG Cochrane (Scotland A, Scottish Counties, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
SRA Cochrane (Fauldhouse Victoria)
AM Cockburn (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Watsonians Second XI)
D Cockburn (Watsonians Second XI)
HA Cockburn (Glasgow Academy)
WRM Cockburn (Scotland)
Coddington (North of Scotland)
N Coe (East Kilbride)
HP Coetzer (Dyce, Stoneywood)
KJ Coetzer (Chittagong Kings, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, Northamptonshire, Scotland)
P Coetzer (Stoneywood-Dyce)
SC Coetzer (Scotland)
SP Coetzer (Aberdeenshire, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce)
ST Coetzer (Stoneywood-Dyce)
P Coffey (Glasgow University Staff)
PJ Coffey (Prestwick)
R Cogdell (Glasgow University Staff)
AG Coggins (Glasgow High Kelvinside, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
MD Cohen (Stoneywood-Dyce)
C Coker (Dunfermline)
A Colam (Edinburgh Academicals)
B Colbeck (Scottish Universities)
S Cole (Prestwick Under-13s)
F Coleman (Scotland Under-17s)
FRJ Coleman (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Scotland, Warwickshire)
T Coleman (Scottish Universities)
C Coles (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
CAR Coles (Scotland)
G Coles (Dunfermline)
P Colins (Strathearn)
D Colin-Thome (Forfarshire)
F Colledge (Scotland)
F Colledge (Scotland)
W Collier (Marchmont)
Collin (Forfarshire)
ID Collin (Manderston)
Collings (Scotland)
A Collins (Stenhousemuir)
A Collins (Kinross Women)
I Collins (Manderston)
IG Collins (Oxford University, Scotland)
P Collins (Perth Doo'cot Under-18s)
RG Collins (East of Scotland, Musselburgh)
C Collis (Clydesdale)
A Collister (Grange)
A Collister (Grange Second XI)
JA Collister (Fettes College, Grange, Grange Second XI)
H Collyer (Edinburgh University)
Colquhoun (Players of Scotland)
Colquhoun (Clydesdale)
J Colquhoun (Fauldhouse Victoria)
F Colson (Greenock)
VJN Coltherd (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
Colville (Players of Scotland)
E Colville (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
EP Combe (Edinburgh Academy)
GA Combe (Loretto School)
A Comer (Scottish Universities)
M Comer (Carlton)
CH Comrie (Loretto School)
CE Comrie-Thomson (Loretto School)
H Conacher (Merchiston Castle School)
J Congdon (Gordonstoun School)
J Conlan (Irvine)
A Conn (Heriot's)
F Conn (Galloway)
FR Conn (Scotland Under-17s)
JA Connan (George Watson's College)
EH Connell (Merchiston Castle School)
JA Connell (Merchiston Castle School)
JB Connell (umpire)
PG Connell (Loretto School)
RM Connell (Merchiston Castle School)
S Connell (Fauldhouse Victoria)
D Connelly (St Andrews University Staff)
PJ Conner (scorer)
C Conningham (Merchiston Castle School)
S Connochie (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
W Connochie (Caledonian Club, Clydesdale, Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, Scotland)
J Connor (Edinburgh Academicals)
H Conradie (Stoneywood-Dyce)
S Conradie (Stoneywood-Dyce)
MA Conroy (Scotland B)
R Constable (Fochabers)
GS Conway (Fettes College)
J Conway (Irvine)
W Conway (Kinross Women)
Z Conway (Kinross Women, Scotland Under-17s Women, Scotland Under-19s Women)
CH Cook (George Watson's College)
D Cook (Perth Mayfield)
DDB Cook (Merchiston Castle School)
G Cook (Scottish Universities)
HR Cook (Merchiston Castle School)
J Cook (Kelburne)
JHE Cook (Edinburgh Academy)
JW Cook (Ferguslie)
PR Cook (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
T Cook (Aberdeenshire)
W Cook (Aberdeen Clubs B XI, Aberdeenshire, Civilians)
Cooke (Inverclyde)
CH Cooke (George Watson's College)
E Cooke (Scotland Women)
EC Cooke (Royal High Corstorphine Women)
I Cooke (Scottish Universities)
R Cooke (Kinross Under-13s)
D Cookson (Gordonstoun School)
J Cookson (West Lothian)
J Cooney (Irvine)
AAF Cooper (Strathmore)
AHE Cooper (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Cooper (Ayr)
D Cooper (Dunfermline)
D Cooper (Cambusdoon)
FW Cooper (Strathmore)
G Cooper (Edinburgh Academicals)
G Cooper (Carlton Women)
P Cooper (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
R Cooper (Dunfermline)
RH Cooper (Ayr)
SV Cooper (Strathmore)
TAB Cooper (George Watson's College)
GC Coote (TD Hamilton's XI)
J Cope (Scottish Universities)
Copeland (Players of Scotland)
D Copeland (Glasgow University Staff)
R Corbett (umpire)
S Corbett-Byers (Dumfries)
J Corbie (North of Scotland Cricket Association)
G Cordner (Stirling County)
H Cordner (Stirling County)
T Cordner (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
CMG Cormack (umpire)
M Cormack (Rossie Priory)
S Cormack (scorer)
D Cornforde (West Lothian)
AT Cornwall-Jones (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
PE Cornwall-Jones (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
H Corsar (Arbroath United)
EO Corsie (Buckie)
J Corsie (Buckie)
EE Corstorphine (Merchiston Castle School)
AJ Cosh (Edinburgh Academicals)
G Cosh (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
RG Cosh (Scotland B, Scottish Universities)
SG Cosh (Edinburgh Academicals)
SH Cosh (Scotland)
R Costley (Clydesdale, Kelburne)
D Coterill (Edinburgh Academy)
CD Cotes (Gentlemen of Loretto School)
CH Cotes (Loretto School)
RG Coughtrie (Gloucestershire, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Coughtrie (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academy)
AV Couling (George Watson's College)
S Coull (Forfarshire)
S Coull (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
C Coulson (Perthshire)
WM Coulter (Poloc Second XI)
T Counsell (Watsonians Second XI)
IS Coupar (Fettes College)
SBN Coupar (Fettes College)
AJ Couper (Forfarshire)
J Couper (Clackmannan County)
F Cousin (Watsonians Second XI)
J Cousin (Watsonians Second XI)
M Cousin (North of Scotland Under-23s, Scotland Under-23s)
M Cousin (Watsonians Second XI)
MA Cousin (Forfarshire)
F Couston (Strathmore)
Coutts (Inverurie)
C Coutts (Glasgow Academy)
G Coutts (Inverurie)
GB Coutts (umpire)
JAS Coutts (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
PC Coutts (North of Scotland)
SR Coutts (North of Scotland League XI)
AG Cowan (Fettesian Lorettonians, Loretto School)
AJ Cowan (Loretto School)
CAR Cowan (Midlothian)
D Cowan (Scotland)
D Cowan (Freuchie)
DGB Cowan (Freuchie)
DJB Cowan (Freuchie, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s)
EMJ Cowan (Uddingston)
HWL Cowan (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JC Cowan (umpire)
JF Cowan (Scotland)
MA Cowan (Freuchie)
N Cowan (Dumfries Women)
TT Cowan (Glasgow)
NA Coward (Blair Lodge School)
RB Cowe (Loretto School)
RP Cowe (Loretto School)
JB Cowell (Loretto School)
JM Cowen (Fettes College)
S Cowen (Edinburgh Academy)
AJ Cowie (Scottish Wayfarers)
GFG Cowie (Edinburgh Academy)
M Cowie (West of Scotland)
J Cowlan (Irvine)
DJ Cox (Scotland)
F Cox (Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s)
G Cox (Luncarty)
GK Cox (Perthshire)
J Cox (Edinburgh Academicals)
J Cox (Nunholm)
R Cox (West of Scotland)
WH Cox (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
GH Coxon (Aberdeenshire)
M Coyle (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
M Coyle (Scottish Universities)
M Coyle (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
MH Coyle (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
MR Coyle (Poloc, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
GE Crabbie (Edinburgh Academy)
J Crabtree (Highland, North of Scotland Cricket Association)
Craig (Inverurie)
A Craig (Ferguslie)
A Craig (Falkland Under-15s)
C Craig (West of Scotland)
C Craig (Dalkeith)
I Craig (Ayr Under-13s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
J Craig (Aberdeenshire, Dalkeith, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Greenock, North of Scotland, Scotland, West of Scotland)
JA Craig (Edinburgh Academy)
L Craig (Scotland)
M Craig (Inverurie)
R Craig (Dalkeith, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, North of Scotland)
RC Craig (Merchiston Castle School)
S Craig (Strathmore)
G Craigen (Watsonians)
JB Craigie (Fettes College)
P Craigie (scorer)
P Craigie (Heriot's)
A Craik (Edinburgh University)
D Cramb (Dundee High School Former Pupils, Strathmore Union)
D Cramer (Buckie)
ID Cran (umpire)
IL Cran (Aberdeenshire, Gloucestershire Gypsies, Scotland A, Scottish Universities, West of Scotland, Western Warriors)
JH Crane (East of Scotland, Grange)
RS Cranston (Scotland)
A Crawford (West of Scotland Under-16s)
AD Crawford (Scotland XI)
C Crawford (Penicuik)
F Crawford (The Visitors)
I Crawford (Fettes College)
J Crawford (Blair Lodge School)
JM Crawford (Edinburgh Academicals)
JO Crawford (Fettes College)
L Crawford (Freuchie)
R Crawford (Penicuik)
RB Crawford (Scotland B, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Universities)
S Crawford (Ellon Gordon)
WE Crawford (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Crawley (Grange Second XI, Watsonians Second XI)
JGT Crawley (Eastern Knights Under-15s)
ST Crawley (Cheshire, Scotland)
D Creamer (Buckie)
A Crease (Crieff)
JL Creasey (Poloc)
B Creegan (Stoneywood-Dyce)
EWS Creeke (Fettes College)
GG Crerar (Scotland)
JJ Cresswell (Scottish Universities)
T Cresswell (Scottish Universities)
Crichton (Dundee Tailors' United)
AN Crichton (Freuchie)
D Crichton (Drumpellier, Glasgow, Scotland, Scotland XI)
DJ Crichton (Scotland XI, Strathmore)
KJ Crichton (Freuchie, Glenrothes, Stenhousemuir)
R Crichton (Glasgow)
F Crichton-Stuart (Falkland)
GH Crick (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Crighton (Freuchie)
A Cripps (Leith Beige)
RC Cripps (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
W Crisp (Royal High Corstorphine)
J Crispin (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
N Critchley (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Scotland Under-15s)
A Crockett (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
T Croft (Scotland)
D Crole (Carlton and Edinburgh Clubs)
GB Crole (Oxford University, Scotland)
DSR Croll (Fettes College)
W Cromb (Dundee Victoria)
A Crombie (Grange)
D Crooks (Scotland Under-23s)
K Crooks (North of Scotland Under-23s)
N Crooks (Gala, Galashiels)
J Cropper (Grange)
A Crosier (Kelso)
Cross (Buckie)
G Cross (Dumfries)
GS Cross (Buckie)
MH Cross (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Nottinghamshire, Scotland)
RH Cross (Aberdeenshire)
S Cross (St Andrews University Staff)
W Cross (Glasgow)
W Cross (Caledonian Club, Glasgow University)
P Crosse (West Lothian)
TR Crosskey (Scotland)
RAN Crouch (Perthshire, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
M Crow (Crieff)
M Crowther (Carlton, Carlton Second XI)
P Crowther (scorer)
A Crozer (Border League)
Cruickshank (Queen's Cross)
A Cruickshank (Stenton and Tyninghame)
C Cruickshank (Uddingston)
J Cruickshank (Merchiston Castle School)
S Cruickshank (Kelburne)
S Cruikshank (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
HWE Crum-Ewing (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
NR Crum-Ewing (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
L Crutchfield (Methick)
J Cruz-Rocha (Murrayfield-DAFS)
TPD Culham (Scottish Universities, Stirling County)
AC Cullen (Scotland)
E Cullen (Loretto School)
T Cullen (Scottish Universities)
A Culley (Scotland Under-15s)
AF Culley (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
F Culley (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Kinross Under-13s, Kinross Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s)
P Culling (Crathie)
Cumberland (North of Scotland)
R Cummine (Heriot's)
HD Cumming (Fettes College)
J Cumming (Fettes College)
J Cumming (Aberdeenshire)
JB Cumming (Fettes College)
PG Cumming (Fettes College)
A Cunningham (Morton)
AC Cunningham (Loretto School)
CA Cunningham (Merchiston Castle School)
E Cunningham (Fettes College)
F Cunningham (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Cunningham (Fettes College)
G Cunningham (Penicuik)
JI Cunningham (Perthshire)
M Cunningham (Royal High Corstorphine, Scotland A)
M Cunningham (Heriot's)
M Cunningham (Greenock)
M Cunningham (Corstorphine)
M Cunningham (East League)
NN Cunningham (Falkland)
P Cunningham (Crathie)
RC Cunningham (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
W Cunningham (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
WM Cunningham (Fettes College)
AM Cunninghame (Fettes College)
BA Cunninghame (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
JDM Cunninghame (Loretto School)
S Curle (Marchmont)
TP Curle (Dunfermline)
NJ Curran (Ferguslie)
D Currie (Blair Lodge School)
EF Currie (Blair Lodge School)
F Currie (Blair Lodge School)
G Currie (Glasgow High School)
KIS Currie (Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Watsonians)
M Curry (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
MM Curry (Clydesdale)
JM Cursiter (Scotland B, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
R Cursiter (Penicuik)
O Curtis (The Forty Club)
SJ Curtis (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
H Cuthbert (Edinburgh Academy)
C Cuthbertson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
F Cuthbertson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JA Cuthbertson (Fettes College)
JL Cuthbertson (Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form)
A Cuthill (Stenhousemuir)
I Cuthill (Glasgow Academy)
T Cutle (Dunfermline)
AM Cutter (umpire)
B Cutter (Dunnikier)
A Cydzik (Holy Cross Academicals)
I Czepczorova (Ayr Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive